Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th October 2016
Race P @ 11:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race Q @ 11:34: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Phoebe Trolove (stroke), Atawhai Wooldridge, Victoria Shore, Sophie Lightbourne + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
Sunday, 16th October 2016
Race N @ 09:12: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Phoebe Trolove (stroke), Atawhai Wooldridge, Victoria Shore, Sophie Lightbourne + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
Race O @ 09:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social