Saturday, 28th October 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 TIMC3 TIMC4
B 08:08 4 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 DUAC3 ASHC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 TWLC1
C 08:28 1O M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
C   5O W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
D 08:44 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC4 DUAC3 TIMC6
E 08:48 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 2 DUAC2 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC3 TIMC5
F 08:56 7 M 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC1
G 09:08 8N M/W Nov 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
H 09:24 9O M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC1 TIMC4 OAMC1 TIMC3 OAMC2 DUAC1
I 09:36 10 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
J 09:44 11 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 OAMC1 TIMC2 OAMC2 DUAC2 BURN1
K 09:52 12 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC2 TIMC4 OAMC2 TIMC5 WTUC2 TIMC1
L 09:56 12 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 ASHC3 OAMC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC6
M 10:56 13 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2
N 11:04 14O M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 ASHC2 TIMC4 ASHC3 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC5
O 11:12 15 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC2 OAMC2 TIMC5 TIMC6
P 11:24 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC5 OAMC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 TIMC1
Q 11:28 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 2 TIMC7 DUAC1 TIMC6 DUAC3 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC8
R 11:36 17 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC1 DUAC3 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC4 DUAC4
S 11:52 18O W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC2 ASHC2
T 11:56 18O W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC4 TIMC5 OAMC1 TIMC6 ASHC1
U 12:04 19 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 OAMC1
V 12:20 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC4 TIMC5 DUAC1 TIMC6 WTUC1
W 12:32 21 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC5 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC4 TIMC1 TWLC1 WTUC1
X 12:40 22 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WTUC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 ASHC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 ASHC1
Y 12:48 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC6 ASHC2 TIMC4 OAMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC5 TIMC3 OAMC4
Z 12:52 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC10 TIMC7 OAMC1 TIMC9 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC8 OAMC3
A 13:00 24M W Mst 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC2
B 13:08 24O W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC1
C 13:13 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 13:24 26O M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 OAMC1
E 13:32 27N M/W Nov 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1
E   27U M/W U15 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
F 13:40 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 DUAC1
G 14:00 29 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 WTUC2
H 14:08 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1
H   30M W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC3
I 14:16 30O W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 ASHC2 TIMC3 ASHC1 SCR: OAMC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
J 14:24 31 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 DUAC2 TIMC3
K 14:32 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 TWLC1 TIMC2
L 14:40 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 TIMC2 ASHC3 TIMC7 TIMC6 DUAC3 TIMC1 WTUC1
M 14:48 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 DUAC1 TIMC3 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC5 ASHC2
N 14:56 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
N   35O M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
O 15:12 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC5 ASHC2 TIMC2 TIMC4 OAMC1 DUAC1
P 15:16 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC1 TIMC6 OAMC2 ASHC1 DUAC2 TIMC3
Q 15:28 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 3 DUAC3 TIMC8 TIMC9 DUAC4 TIMC7 OAMC3
R 15:36 37 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC3 SCR: WTUC1 TIMC2
S 15:56 38O W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC1
T 16:04 39 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1

Sunday, 29th October 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W 50%N 4+
final
Race: A TIMC3 TIMC4 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC1
B 08:08 4 G U17 2X
final
Race: A DUAC3 TIMC4 DUAC1 DUAC2 ASHC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 TWLC1
C 08:24 1O M Opn 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1
C   5O W Opn 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1
D 08:32 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: B TIMC5 WTUC1 TIMC4
E 08:36 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 DUAC3 TIMC3 TIMC6
F 08:48 7 M 50%N 4+
final
Race: A ASHC1 TIMC1 TIMC2
G 08:56 8N M/W Nov 8(X)+
final
Race: A TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1
H 09:12 9O M Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC4 TIMC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 ASHC1 OAMC2 TIMC2 TIMC3
I 09:20 10 B U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1
J 09:28 11 B U17 1X
final
Race: A BURN1 TIMC2 OAMC2 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 DUAC2
K 09:36 12 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: B ASHC3 TIMC2 TIMC3 OAMC2 WTUC2
L 09:40 12 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A OAMC1 ASHC2 ASHC1 TIMC5 TIMC6 TIMC4 WTUC1 TIMC1
M 09:48 13 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC1
N 10:04 14O M Opn 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3 TIMC3 ASHC2 SCR: ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC5
O 10:12 15 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A OAMC2 OAMC1 TIMC3 TIMC6 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC5
P 10:20 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: B WTUC1 ASHC1 TIMC5 TIMC8 OAMC1 TIMC2
Q 10:24 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC7 DUAC2 DUAC3 TIMC4 DUAC1 TIMC3 TIMC6 TIMC1
R 10:32 17 B U16 1X
final
Race: A DUAC4 DUAC3 DUAC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 TIMC3
S 10:48 18O W Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC4 ASHC2 TIMC5 TIMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC6 TIMC2
T 10:56 19 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 WTUC2
U 11:04 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC3 SCR: TIMC5 SCR: TIMC6
V 11:12 21 G U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMC5 TWLC1 WTUC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 TIMC4
W 11:24 22 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A ASHC2 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 TIMC1 WTUC2 WTUC1
X 11:32 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B TIMC9 TIMC6 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 WTUC1
Y 11:36 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: A TIMC5 TIMC10 OAMC2 OAMC3 TIMC1 TIMC7 TIMC4 SCR: TIMC8
Z 11:44 24M W Mst 4X+
final
Race: A ASHC2
A 11:52 24O W Opn 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 DUAC2
B 12:00 26O M Opn 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC3 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 WTUC1
C 12:08 27N M/W Nov 8(X)+
final
Race: A DUAC1
C   27U M/W U15 8(X)+
final
Race: A TIMC1
D 12:16 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC3
E 12:32 29 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 TIMC4
F 12:40 25 B U15 1X
final
Race: A ASHC1
F   30M W Mst 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3
G 12:48 30O W Opn 1X
final
Race: A ASHC2 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC4 TIMC2
H 12:52 31 B U17 2X
final
Race: A DUAC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3
I 13:00 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 TWLC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC3 OAMC1
J 13:08 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: B SCR: TIMC6 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 SCR: TIMC4 SCR: WTUC1 ASHC2
K 13:12 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: A TIMC5 TIMC7 OAMC1 BURN1 ASHC1 DUAC3 TIMC3 ASHC3
L 13:20 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC3 TIMC1
L   35O M Opn 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1
M 13:28 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B SCR: TIMC7 OAMC2 TIMC9 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 TIMC2
N 13:32 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: A TIMC8 TIMC5 DUAC4 DUAC2 OAMC1 TIMC6 DUAC3 DUAC1
O 13:36 37 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 ASHC1
P 13:56 38O W Opn 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2
Q 14:04 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1

You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.