Saturday, 28th October 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 TIMC3 TIMC4
B 08:08 4 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 DUAC3 ASHC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 TWLC1
C 08:28 1 M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
C   5 W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
D 08:44 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC4 DUAC3 TIMC6
E 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC2 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC3 TIMC5
F 08:56 7 M 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC1
G 09:08 8 M/W Opn 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
H 09:24 9 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC1 TIMC4 OAMC1 TIMC3 OAMC2 DUAC1
I 09:36 10 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
J 09:44 11 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 OAMC1 TIMC2 OAMC2 DUAC2 BURN1
K 09:52 12 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC2 TIMC4 OAMC2 TIMC5 WTUC2 TIMC1
L 09:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC3 OAMC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC6
M 10:56 13 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2
N 11:04 14 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 ASHC2 TIMC4 ASHC3 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC5
O 11:12 15 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC2 OAMC2 TIMC5 TIMC6
P 11:24 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC5 OAMC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 TIMC1
Q 11:28 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC7 DUAC1 TIMC6 DUAC3 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC8
R 11:36 17 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC1 DUAC3 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC4 DUAC4
S 11:52 18 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC2 ASHC2
T 11:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC4 TIMC5 OAMC1 TIMC6 ASHC1
U 12:04 19 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 OAMC1
V 12:20 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC4 TIMC5 DUAC1 TIMC6 WTUC1
W 12:32 21 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC5 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC4 TIMC1 TWLC1 WTUC1
X 12:40 22 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WTUC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 ASHC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 ASHC1
Y 12:48 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC6 ASHC2 TIMC4 OAMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC5 TIMC3 OAMC4
Z 12:52 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC10 TIMC7 OAMC1 TIMC9 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC8 OAMC3
A 13:00 24 W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC2
B 13:08 All->Final Race: 1 DUAC2 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC1
C 13:13 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 13:24 26 M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 OAMC1
E 13:32 27 M/W Opn 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 TIMC1
F 13:40 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC2 DUAC1
G 14:00 29 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 WTUC2
H 14:08 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1
H   30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC3
I 14:16 All->Final Race: 1 TIMC4 ASHC2 TIMC3 ASHC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
J 14:24 31 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 DUAC2 TIMC3
K 14:32 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 TWLC1 TIMC2
L 14:40 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 TIMC2 ASHC3 TIMC7 TIMC6 DUAC3 TIMC1 WTUC1
M 14:48 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 TIMC3 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC5 ASHC2
N 14:56 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
N   35 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1
O 15:12 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC5 ASHC2 TIMC2 TIMC4 OAMC1 DUAC1
P 15:16 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 TIMC6 OAMC2 ASHC1 DUAC2 TIMC3
Q 15:28     Race: 3 DUAC3 TIMC8 TIMC9 DUAC4 TIMC7 OAMC3
R 15:36 37 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC3 TIMC2
S 15:56 38 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC1
T 16:04 39 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1

Sunday, 29th October 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 2 W 50%N 4+
final
Race: A TIMC3 TIMC4 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC1
B 08:08 4 G U17 2X
final
Race: A DUAC3 TIMC4 DUAC1 DUAC2 ASHC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 TWLC1
C 08:24 1 M Opn 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1
C   5 W Opn 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1
D 08:32 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: B TIMC5 WTUC1 TIMC4
E 08:36 Race: A WTUC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 DUAC3 TIMC3 TIMC6
F 08:48 7 M 50%N 4+
final
Race: A ASHC1 TIMC1 TIMC2
G 08:56 8 M/W Opn 8(X)+
final
Race: A TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1
H 09:12 9 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC4 TIMC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 ASHC1 OAMC2 TIMC2 TIMC3
I 09:20 10 B U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1
J 09:28 11 B U17 1X
final
Race: A BURN1 TIMC2 OAMC2 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 DUAC2
K 09:36 12 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: B ASHC3 TIMC2 TIMC3 OAMC2 WTUC2
L 09:40 Race: A OAMC1 ASHC2 ASHC1 TIMC5 TIMC6 TIMC4 WTUC1 TIMC1
M 09:48 13 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC1
N 10:04 14 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3 TIMC3 ASHC2 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC5
O 10:12 15 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A OAMC2 OAMC1 TIMC3 TIMC6 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC5
P 10:20 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: B WTUC1 ASHC1 TIMC5 TIMC8 OAMC1 TIMC2
Q 10:24 Race: A TIMC7 DUAC2 DUAC3 TIMC4 DUAC1 TIMC3 TIMC6 TIMC1
R 10:32 17 B U16 1X
final
Race: A DUAC4 DUAC3 DUAC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 TIMC3
S 10:48 18 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC4 ASHC2 TIMC5 TIMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC6 TIMC2
T 10:56 19 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 WTUC2
U 11:04 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 DUAC2 TIMC3
V 11:12 21 G U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMC5 TWLC1 WTUC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 TIMC4
W 11:24 22 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A ASHC2 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 TIMC1 WTUC2 WTUC1
X 11:32 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B TIMC9 TIMC6 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 WTUC1
Y 11:36 Race: A TIMC5 TIMC10 OAMC2 OAMC3 TIMC1 TIMC7 TIMC4
Z 11:44 24 W Opn 4X+
final
Race: A ASHC2
A 11:52 Race: A TIMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 DUAC2
B 12:00 26 M Opn 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC3 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 WTUC1
C 12:08 27 M/W Opn 8(X)+
final
Race: A DUAC1 TIMC1
D 12:16 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC3
E 12:32 29 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 TIMC4
F 12:40 25 B U15 1X
final
Race: A ASHC1
F   30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A ASHC3
G 12:48 Race: A ASHC2 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC4 TIMC2
H 12:52 31 B U17 2X
final
Race: A DUAC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3
I 13:00 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 TWLC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC3 OAMC1
J 13:08 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: B TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 ASHC2
K 13:12 Race: A TIMC5 TIMC7 OAMC1 BURN1 ASHC1 DUAC3 TIMC3 ASHC3
L 13:20 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC3 TIMC1
L   35 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1
M 13:28 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B OAMC2 TIMC9 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC1 TIMC4 TIMC2
N 13:32 Race: A TIMC8 TIMC5 DUAC4 DUAC2 OAMC1 TIMC6 DUAC3 DUAC1
O 13:36 37 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 ASHC1
P 13:56 38 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1 TIMC2
Q 14:04 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1

This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.