Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th October 2017
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 7 (G) @ 09:08: Event 8N, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Grace O'Sullivan (stroke), Bailey Smith, Ella Hart, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Danielle Jarvie, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 13 (M) @ 10:56: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 16 (P) @ 11:24: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 23 (W) @ 12:32: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Race 28 (B) @ 13:08: Event 24O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Sunday, 29th October 2017
Race 47 (A) @ 08:00: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 53 (G) @ 08:56: Event 8N, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Grace O'Sullivan (stroke), Bailey Smith, Ella Hart, Alexandra Hopa-Parke, Danielle Jarvie, Alexandra Williamson, Rosa Izard, Ava Young + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 59 (M) @ 09:48: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 63 (Q) @ 10:24: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 68 (V) @ 11:12: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Race 73 (A) @ 11:52: Event 24O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social