Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:08 | 4 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:56 | 7 | M 50%N 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:24 | 9O | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:52 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 09:56 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 11:04 | 14O | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:28 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 11:52 | 18O | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:56 | 18O | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 12:40 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:48 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:52 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 13:00 | 24M | W Mst 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:08 | 24O | W Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:24 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:08 | 25 | B U15 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 30M | W Mst 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 14:16 | 30O | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:40 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:48 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 15:12 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:16 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:36 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 29th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:08 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:48 | 7 | M 50%N 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:12 | 9O | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:36 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 09:40 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:04 | 14O | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:20 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 10:48 | 18O | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:24 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:32 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:44 | 24M | W Mst 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:52 | 24O | W Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 12:00 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 12:40 | 25 | B U15 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 30M | W Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 12:48 | 30O | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:08 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 13:12 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:36 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social