Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:44 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
E | 08:48 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
K | 09:52 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
L | 09:56 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
M | 10:56 | 13 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
P | 11:24 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
U | 12:04 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | WTUC1 | |||||||
V | 12:20 | 20 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
W | 12:32 | 21 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
X | 12:40 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | WTUC1 | |||||||
Y | 12:48 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
D | 13:24 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
G | 14:00 | 29 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | |||||||
L | 14:40 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
N | 14:56 | 34 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
R | 15:36 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | | |||||||
T | 16:04 | 39 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WTUC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:32 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | WTUC1 | ||||||||
E | 08:36 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | WTUC2 | ||||||||
K | 09:36 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: B | WTUC2 | ||||||||
L | 09:40 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
M | 09:48 | 13 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
P | 10:20 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: B | WTUC1 | ||||||||
T | 10:56 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | |||||||
U | 11:04 | 20 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
V | 11:12 | 21 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
W | 11:24 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 | WTUC1 | |||||||
X | 11:32 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | WTUC1 | ||||||||
B | 12:00 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
E | 12:32 | 29 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 | WTUC1 | |||||||
J | 13:08 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 34 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 | ||||||||
O | 13:36 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 | ||||||||
Q | 14:04 | 39 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WTUC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social