Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:08 | 4 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:28 | 5O | W Opn 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:44 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:48 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:08 | 8N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:24 | 9O | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 09:44 | 11 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:52 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 09:56 | 12 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 11:04 | 14O | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:12 | 15 | M 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:24 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:28 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 11:36 | 17 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:52 | 18O | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:56 | 18O | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:04 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:20 | 20 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:32 | 21 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:40 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:48 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:52 | 23 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 13:08 | 24O | W Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:24 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:32 | 27N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:40 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:00 | 29 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 14:16 | 30O | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:24 | 31 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 14:32 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:40 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:48 | 33 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 15:12 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:16 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 15:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 16:04 | 39 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th October 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 08:08 | 4 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 08:24 | 5O | W Opn 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:36 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:56 | 8N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:12 | 9O | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:28 | 11 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:36 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 09:40 | 12 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:04 | 14O | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:12 | 15 | M 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:20 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 10:24 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:32 | 17 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:48 | 18O | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:56 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 11:04 | 20 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 11:12 | 21 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:24 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:32 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 11:36 | 23 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:52 | 24O | W Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 12:00 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 12:08 | 27N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 12:16 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:32 | 29 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 12:48 | 30O | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:52 | 31 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:00 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:08 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 13:12 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 13:32 | 36 | W 50%N 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:04 | 39 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social