Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 28th October 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1O | M Opn 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:38 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 07:46 | 3 | G U15 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:54 | 4 | G U17 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 07:58 | 4 | G U17 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:06 | 5O | W Opn 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:14 | 6 | G U16 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:24 | 6 | G U16 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 8U | M/W U15 8(X)+ | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 9M | M Mst 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:48 | 9O | M Opn 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:56 | 10 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:04 | 11 | B U17 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 09:08 | 11 | B U17 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:16 | 12 | M 50%N 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:24 | 13 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:32 | 14M | M Mst 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 09:40 | 14O | M Opn 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:48 | 15 | M 50%N 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 09:52 | 15 | M 50%N 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:00 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:04 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:12 | 17 | B U16 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:20 | 18M | W Mst 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 18O | W Opn 2X | Race: B | ||||||||||
Y | 10:30 | 18O | W Opn 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 10:38 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:46 | 20 | G U16 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:54 | 21 | G U15 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:04 | 22 | M 50%N 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:12 | 23 | W 50%N 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:20 | 23 | W 50%N 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:28 | 24O | W Opn 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:36 | 25 | B U15 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:44 | 26M | M Mst 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 26O | M Opn 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 11:52 | 27N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 27U | M/W U15 8(X)+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 12:10 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:18 | 29 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:26 | 30O | W Opn 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:36 | 31 | B U17 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:44 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 32A | W Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 12:52 | 32B | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:00 | 33 | G U17 1X | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 13:04 | 33 | G U17 1X | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 13:12 | 34 | B U15 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:20 | 35O | M Opn 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:28 | 36 | W 50%N 2X | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 13:32 | 36 | W 50%N 2X | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:42 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:50 | 38O | W Opn 2‑ | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:58 | 39 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:23 | 40 | M/W Opn 8(X)+ | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:40 | 39 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social