Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th October 2018
Race 2 (B) @ 08:08: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:28: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 21 (U) @ 11:42: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 35 (I) @ 13:40: Event 24O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWL*
TWL*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWL*
Composite crew.
|
Race 45 (S) @ 15:12: Event 32A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 16:08: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 57 (E) @ 17:06: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Emma Dyke (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Nikita Clemens, Taylor Allan, Beth Clarke, Grace Williams + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Sunday, 28th October 2018
Race 59 (B) @ 07:38: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 73 (P) @ 09:24: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 79 (V) @ 10:04: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 89 (F) @ 11:28: Event 24O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWL*
TWL*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWL*
Composite crew.
|
Race 97 (N) @ 12:44: Event 32A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 103 (T) @ 13:28: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race 108 (Y) @ 14:23: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Emma Dyke (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Nikita Clemens, Taylor Allan, Beth Clarke, Grace Williams + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the daysheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social