Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th October 2018
Race 2 (B) @ 08:08: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Race 4 (D) @ 08:24: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:28: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:58: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 8 (H) @ 09:02: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 9 (I) @ 09:10: Event 8U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sonya Sunder (stroke), Sydney Kay, Rachel Scobie, Alicia Webster, Charlotte Woods, Charli McLeod, Mia Burgess, Georgia Thomson + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 12 (L) @ 09:50: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 13 (M) @ 09:58: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 14 (N) @ 10:02: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:28: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 20 (T) @ 11:34: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
Race 21 (U) @ 11:42: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Race 22 (V) @ 11:46: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Race 23 (W) @ 11:50: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 24 (X) @ 12:00: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 12:16: Event 18O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 28 (B) @ 12:28: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 31 (E) @ 13:00: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 34 (H) @ 13:32: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 36 (J) @ 13:48: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 37 (K) @ 13:56: Event 26O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 38 (L) @ 14:04: Event 27N, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Annabelle Ferguson (stroke), Maxime Ehmann, Louisa Ellis, Izzy Cheifetz, Harry Clark, Harry Reed, Hayden Thompson, Ryan Mead-Flower + Pyper Healey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Bella Jolly
|
Race 38 (L) @ 14:04: Event 27U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
Race 39 (M) @ 14:28: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 40 (N) @ 14:36: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 15:00: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 44 (R) @ 15:04: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 45 (S) @ 15:12: Event 32A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 47 (U) @ 15:28: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 48 (V) @ 15:32: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 49 (W) @ 15:40: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 50 (X) @ 15:48: Event 35O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 54 (B) @ 16:20: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 56 (D) @ 16:36: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 57 (E) @ 17:06: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Jesse Heal (stroke), Loic Billoud, Rohan Key, Charlie Campbell, Enzo Wilson, Oliver Herron, Oliver Bisley, Sam Rogers + Jackson Rogers (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Aimee Clark, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton, Katie Hulsman, Carmen Woodhouse + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Sunday, 28th October 2018
Race 59 (B) @ 07:38: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Race 61 (D) @ 07:54: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 62 (E) @ 07:58: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 64 (G) @ 08:14: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 65 (H) @ 08:24: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 66 (I) @ 08:32: Event 8U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sonya Sunder (stroke), Sydney Kay, Rachel Scobie, Alicia Webster, Charlotte Woods, Charli McLeod, Mia Burgess, Georgia Thomson + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
Race 69 (L) @ 08:56: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 70 (M) @ 09:04: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 71 (N) @ 09:08: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 73 (P) @ 09:24: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 76 (S) @ 09:48: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 77 (T) @ 09:52: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Race 78 (U) @ 10:00: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Race 79 (V) @ 10:04: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 80 (W) @ 10:12: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 81 (X) @ 10:20: Event 18O, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 83 (Z) @ 10:38: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 86 (C) @ 11:04: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 87 (D) @ 11:12: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 90 (G) @ 11:36: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 91 (H) @ 11:44: Event 26O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 92 (I) @ 11:52: Event 27N, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Annabelle Ferguson (stroke), Maxime Ehmann, Louisa Ellis, Izzy Cheifetz, Harry Clark, Harry Reed, Hayden Thompson, Ryan Mead-Flower + Pyper Healey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Bella Jolly
|
Race 92 (I) @ 11:52: Event 27U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Eliza Herron + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
Race 93 (J) @ 12:10: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 94 (K) @ 12:18: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 96 (M) @ 12:36: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 97 (N) @ 12:44: Event 32A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Race 99 (P) @ 13:00: Event 33, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 100 (Q) @ 13:04: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Race 101 (R) @ 13:12: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 102 (S) @ 13:20: Event 35O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 105 (V) @ 13:42: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Race 107 (X) @ 13:58: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Race 108 (Y) @ 14:23: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Aimee Clark, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton, Katie Hulsman, Carmen Woodhouse + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Jesse Heal (stroke), Loic Billoud, Rohan Key, Charlie Campbell, Enzo Wilson, Oliver Herron, Oliver Bisley, Sam Rogers + Jackson Rogers (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social