Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th October 2018
Race 9 (I) @ 09:10: Event 8U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Billy Grant, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:28: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 23 (W) @ 11:50: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 30 (D) @ 12:44: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 38 (L) @ 14:04: Event 27U, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Billy Grant (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Aime Wright, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 57 (E) @ 17:06: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Skye Morton (stroke), Meg Creagh, Isabella Herbert, Kate Hanning, Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Billy Grant + Chloe Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Sunday, 28th October 2018
Race 66 (I) @ 08:32: Event 8U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Billy Grant, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 73 (P) @ 09:24: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 78 (U) @ 10:00: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 85 (B) @ 10:54: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 92 (I) @ 11:52: Event 27U, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Billy Grant (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Aime Wright, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race 108 (Y) @ 14:23: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Skye Morton (stroke), Meg Creagh, Isabella Herbert, Kate Hanning, Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Billy Grant + Chloe Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social