Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st October 2020
Race 4 (D) @ 08:18: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:24: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
Race 7 (G) @ 09:00: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 8 (H) @ 09:06: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 13 (M) @ 09:48: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 14 (N) @ 10:06: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 19 (S) @ 10:48: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 21 (U) @ 11:12: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 22 (V) @ 11:18: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 23 (W) @ 11:24: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 11:42: Event 18O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 27 (A) @ 11:54: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 29 (C) @ 12:06: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 12:24: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 33 (G) @ 12:30: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 34 (H) @ 12:42: Event 23O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 35 (I) @ 12:48: Event 24M, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 36 (J) @ 13:12: Event 24W, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 37 (K) @ 13:18: Event 24W, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
Race 39 (M) @ 13:30: Event 26M, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Race 44 (R) @ 14:30: Event 30M, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Race 47 (U) @ 14:48: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 50 (X) @ 15:12: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 15:30: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 53 (A) @ 15:36: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 55 (C) @ 15:48: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 58 (F) @ 16:24: Event 40O, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Pipi Horan (stroke), Emily Findlay, Lyla Chamberlain, Hayley Ambrose, Bella Sarginson, Ruby Boyd, Neve Faed, Samara Goodall + Thomas Mitchell (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 1st November 2020
Race 63 (E) @ 08:54: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 65 (G) @ 09:24: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 70 (L) @ 10:06: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 76 (R) @ 11:00: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 78 (T) @ 11:12: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 79 (U) @ 11:30: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 82 (X) @ 11:48: Event 18O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 83 (Y) @ 12:06: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 86 (B) @ 12:24: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 88 (D) @ 12:42: Event 23O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 89 (E) @ 12:48: Event 24M, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 92 (H) @ 13:24: Event 26M, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Race 98 (N) @ 14:12: Event 30M, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Race 100 (P) @ 14:30: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 102 (R) @ 14:42: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 106 (V) @ 15:12: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 109 (Y) @ 15:48: Event 40O, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Pipi Horan (stroke), Emily Findlay, Lyla Chamberlain, Hayley Ambrose, Bella Sarginson, Ruby Boyd, Neve Faed, Samara Goodall + Thomas Mitchell (cox)
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social