Day sheet: R F Bennett Memorial Shield

This is the day sheet for the 2012 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.

Saturday, 24th November 2012

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 08:00 1 B U17 4X+Race: 1SGEC31WESC31KICC1COMC1WTMC1TGSC1WREC1WESC21
B 08:05 Race: 2KICC2WESC22TGSC2SCR: KICC3WESC23KICC4KICC5
C 08:10 2 W U19 2XRace: 1AKLC21AKLC1WESC1NSHC1WESC41WESC31KICC1
D 08:15 Race: 2WTMC1SGEC1NSHC21MERC1SGEC31NSHC2AKLC2
E 08:20    Race: 3NSHC22KICC2WTMC2NSHC3AKLC3NSHC23
F 08:25 3 G U16 4+Race: 1SGEC31AKLC21SCR: MERC1
AKLC1
NSHC21COMC1
G 08:30 Race: 2WESC11SGEC11WESC41SCR: TGSC1AKLC22
H 08:35 4 W Clb 1XRace: 1WESC31AKLC1KICC1COMC1SCR: TGSC1WESC1
I 08:40 Race: 2SGEC31AKLC21TGSC2AKLC22COMC2SCR: AKLC23
J 08:47 5 W Nov 8+Race: 1NSHC21WESC1NSHC1WESC11AKLC21AKLC1SGEC11
K 08:54 Race: 2MERC1NSHC22MERC2TGSC1AKLC22MERC3WESC12
L 08:59 6 W Opn 2XRace: 1AKLC21WESC1NSHC1AKGC1AKLC22SCR: NSHC2
M 09:04 7 M U19 4X+Race: 1WESC21KICC1NSHC11WESC31NSHC12KICC2SCR: KICC3
N 09:09 8 M Opn 1XRace: 1RPCA1WESC41WESC1AKGC1SCR: WESC2
SCR: COMC2
RPCA2RPCA3RPCA4SCR: RPCA5
O 09:14 9 M Clb 4X-Race: 1NSHC1WREC1WTMC1AKLC1AKLC2
P 09:19 10 G U17 4+Race: 1NSHC21WESC41SGEC31NSHC22NSHC23
Q 09:26 11 M Nov 2XRace: 1WREC1KICC1WESC1AKLC1COMC1NSHC1
R 09:33 Race: 2WTMC1WREC2NSHC2WESC2NSHC3SCR: NSHC4
S 09:40 12 B U15 4X+Race: 1MERC1TGSC1NSHC11SGEC31AKLC11COMC1
T 09:47 Race: 2KICC1WTMC1COMC2TGSC2KICC2NSHC12WTMC2WESC31
U 09:54    Race: 3AKLC12MERC2SGEC32AKLC13KICC3TGSC3
V 10:01    Race: 4NSHC13KICC4TGSC4KICC5TGSC5KICC6
W 10:06 14 M Opn 2-Race: 1WESC1NSHC11RPCA1AKGC1NSHC1SCR: NSHC2NSHC12
X 10:11 Race: 2RPCA2AKGC2COMC2RPCA3AKGC3RPCA4
Y 10:16 15 W Opn 1XRace: 1AKLC1COMC1AKGC1WESC1AKLC21RPCA1RPCA4RPCA2RPCA3
Z 10:21 Race: 2AKLC24AKGC2WESC2RPCA5WESC3AKLC23AKLC22RPCA6
B 10:28 17 G U15 4X+Race: 1MERC1SGEC31NSHC21WREC1AKLC1SGEC1AKLC2
C 10:35 Race: 2TGSC1COMC1AKLC21TGSC2AKLC22MERC2
D 10:42    Race: 3NSHC22AKLC23NSHC23MERC3TGSC3
E 10:47 18 W Clb 2XRace: 1AKLC21SCR: TGSC1WESC41KICC1MERC1NSHC1AKLC1
F 10:52 Race: 2COMC1WESC1KICC2MERC2WESC2AKLC22AKLC2
G 10:57 19 M Clb 8+Race: 1NSHC11SGEC31KICC1WESC1AKLC1
H 11:02 20 W Clb 8+Race: 1NSHC21SCR: AKLC1
NSHC1
NSHC22WESC11NSHC2
I 11:07 21 B U16 4X+Race: 1NSHC11SGEC41WESC31MERC1KICC1SGEC11TGSC1WESC41WTMC1
J 11:12 Race: 2WESC21KICC2TGSC2TGSC3NSHC12MERC2KICC3SCR: TGSC4NSHC13
K 11:17 22 M U19 2XRace: 1WESC31SGEC31WTMC1NSHC1KICC1SGEC1MERC1
L 11:22 Race: 2TGSC1WESC21WTMC2NSHC2TGSC2WESC22KICC2
M 11:27    Race: 3WESC32NSHC3WESC23KICC3TGSC3WESC24KICC4
N 11:32 23 M Opn 4X-Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2
O 11:37 26 W U19 4X+Race: 1WTMC1AKLC21KICC1SGEC31AKLC1NSHC21NSHC1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3
P 11:44 27 M Nov 8+Race: 1SGEC31TGSC1NSHC1WESC21SGEC11AKLC11
Q 11:51 Race: 2WESC31WTMC1NSHC11MERC1AKLC1TGSC2WESC1
R 11:58    Race: 3NSHC12AKLC12MERC2MERC3AKLC13NSHC13
S 12:03 28 M Clb 2XRace: 1NSHC1SGEC41WESC1MERC1NSHC11COMC1SGEC31WREC1NSHC2
T 12:08 Race: 2WREC2NSHC12SGEC32COMC2SCR: NSHC13SGEC33COMC3COMC4
U 12:40 29 B U17 8+Race: 1AKLC11MERC1KICC1KICC2RPCA1RPCA2NSHC1AKLC12
V 12:47 30 W Nov 2XRace: 1TGSC1WTMC1WREC1NSHC2WESC31WESC1NSHC1SGEC11
W 12:54 Race: 2AKLC1NSHC21TGSC2SCR: SGEC2
MERC1
AKLC21NSHC3WTMC2
X 13:01    Race: 3AKLC22NSHC4SGEC3NSHC22WTMC3AKLC2
Y 13:06 31 G U16 4X+Race: 1AKLC1NSHC21SGEC11AKLC21TGSC1SGEC1
Z 13:11 Race: 2WESC31COMC1SGEC31AKLC22COMC2SGEC2
A 13:18 33 B U15 4+Race: 1SGEC11WTMC1NSHC11WESC21MERC1AKLC11SGEC31
B 13:25 Race: 2COMC1WESC31TGSC1WESC32COMC2AKLC12
C 13:32    Race: 3MERC2SGEC12WTMC2SGEC32NSHC12TGSC2
D 13:39    Race: 4AKLC13TGSC3NSHC13AKLC14NSHC14TGSC4
E 13:44 34 M Opn 4+Race: 1SCR: NSHC1
F 13:49 35 W Clb 4X-Race: 1WESC1MERC1AKLC1NSHC1NSHC2
G 13:54 36 W Opn 2-Race: 1NSHC1RPCA1NSHC21AKLC21NSHC22RPCA2NSHC23
H 13:59 37 G U17 4X+Race: 1WESC41AKLC1AKLC21WTMC1SGEC1NSHC21WESC31SGEC12
I 14:04 38 M Clb 4+Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1KICC1NSHC13NSHC12WESC31
J 14:09 39 B U16 8+Race: 1NSHC11SGEC31WESC21WESC31AKLC11
K 14:14 Race: 2KICC1TGSC1COMC2AKLC12AKLC13
L 14:19 40 M Opn 2XRace: 1AKGC1WESC1COMC2AKGC2
M 14:26 41 M Nov 4+Race: 1NSHC1WESC31SGEC11WESC1AKLC11WESC21
N 14:33 Race: 2NSHC11WTMC1MERC1SCR: SGEC31
AKLC1
NSHC2AKLC12
O 14:40    Race: 3MERC2SGEC12MERC3WESC2MERC4
P 14:47 42 G U15 4+Race: 1WESC11TGSC1AKLC1MERC1COMC1SGEC31
Q 14:54 Race: 2NSHC21AKLC21WESC41WREC1SGEC11WESC12
R 15:01    Race: 3COMC2AKLC22TGSC2NSHC22SGEC12
S 15:06 16 M Mst 4X-Race: 1NSHC1
S   43 W Mst 4X-Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1AKLC2
T 15:11 44 G U17 8+Race: 1NSHC21NSHC22RPCA1
U 15:16 45 W Opn 4X-Race: 1SCR: WESC1
V 15:21 46 W Clb 4+Race: 1NSHC1WESC1SCR: KICC1
AKLC1
NSHC2NSHC21NSHC22RPCA1
W 15:26 47 B U17 4+Race: 1TGSC1NSHC11SCR: MERC1WTMC1AKLC11COMC1
X 15:31 Race: 2WESC21SGEC31WESC31SCR: AKLC12WESC22SGEC12
Y 15:36 48 M Clb 1XRace: 1MERC1AKLC1COMC1WESC21WESC1WESC41WESC31NSHC1
Z 15:41 Race: 2WREC1WTMC1SGEC31MERC2SGEC32COMC2AKLC2TGSC1
A 15:46    Race: 3WTMC2WESC22WREC2WESC2WESC23COMC3WREC3WESC32
B 15:51    Race: 4WESC3WTMC3SCR: COMC4SCR: WTMC4
AKLC3
COMC5COMC6COMC7
C 15:58 49 W Nov 4+Race: 1AKLC21WREC1WTMC1AKLC1NSHC21NSHC1WESC1WESC11
D 16:05 Race: 2SCR: SGEC1
NSHC2
SGEC11MERC2COMC1MERC3WESC2WESC12SGEC12
E 16:12    Race: 3AKLC22MERC6AKLC2NSHC22MERC4MERC5
F 16:17 50 G U16 8+Race: 1AKLC1WESC41AKLC21WESC11TGSC1SCR: SGEC31
COMC1
AKLC22
G 16:22 52 B U16 4+Race: 1AKLC11WESC31WESC41SGEC31TGSC1NSHC11SGEC11SGEC41
H 16:27 Race: 2AKLC13WESC21NSHC12MERC2AKLC12WESC32WESC22TGSC2MERC1
I 16:32 53 W Opn 8+Race: 1SGEC31NSHC21NSHC1RPCA1NSHC22NSHC23
J 16:37 54 M Opn 8+Race: 1RPCA1NSHC11KICC1NSHC1AKGC1AKLC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.