Day sheet: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2012 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 24th November 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 2 | W U19 2X | Race: 2 | SGEC1 | SGEC31 | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 3 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | Race: 2 | SGEC11 | |||||||||||
I | 08:40 | 4 | W Clb 1X | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
J | 08:47 | 5 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | SGEC11 | |||||||||
P | 09:19 | 10 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
S | 09:40 | 12 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
U | 09:54 | Race: 3 | SGEC32 | |||||||||||
B | 10:28 | 17 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | SGEC1 | ||||||||
G | 10:57 | 19 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
I | 11:07 | 21 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC41 | SGEC11 | ||||||||
K | 11:17 | 22 | M U19 2X | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | SGEC1 | ||||||||
O | 11:37 | 26 | W U19 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
P | 11:44 | 27 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | SGEC11 | ||||||||
S | 12:03 | 28 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | SGEC41 | SGEC31 | ||||||||
T | 12:08 | Race: 2 | SGEC32 | SGEC33 | ||||||||||
V | 12:47 | 30 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | SGEC11 | |||||||||
W | 12:54 | Race: 2 | | |||||||||||
X | 13:01 | Race: 3 | SGEC3 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:06 | 31 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC11 | SGEC1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:11 | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | SGEC2 | ||||||||||
A | 13:18 | 33 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC11 | SGEC31 | ||||||||
C | 13:32 | Race: 3 | SGEC12 | SGEC32 | ||||||||||
H | 13:59 | 37 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | SGEC1 | SGEC12 | ||||||||
J | 14:09 | 39 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
M | 14:26 | 41 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC11 | |||||||||
N | 14:33 | Race: 2 | | |||||||||||
O | 14:40 | Race: 3 | SGEC12 | |||||||||||
P | 14:47 | 42 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | |||||||||
Q | 14:54 | Race: 2 | SGEC11 | |||||||||||
R | 15:01 | Race: 3 | SGEC12 | |||||||||||
X | 15:31 | 47 | B U17 4+ | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | SGEC12 | ||||||||
Z | 15:41 | 48 | M Clb 1X | Race: 2 | SGEC31 | SGEC32 | ||||||||
D | 16:05 | 49 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 2 | | SGEC11 | SGEC12 | |||||||
F | 16:17 | 50 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | | |||||||||
G | 16:22 | 52 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 | SGEC11 | SGEC41 | |||||||
I | 16:32 | 53 | W Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | SGEC31 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SGEC31) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social