Day sheet: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2018 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd November 2018
Race B @ 08:05: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race E @ 08:20: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race I @ 08:45: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race J @ 08:50: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race M @ 09:11: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race Q @ 09:40: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race W @ 10:15: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Jessica Arndt (stroke), Eva Sutherland, Ruby Bruce, Stella Shaw, Ailsa Hart, Ana Vincent, Charlotte Bishop, Delphi Stroud + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race Z @ 10:30: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race A @ 10:37: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & family
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race B @ 10:44: Event 25, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & family
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race E @ 11:00: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race G @ 11:15: Event 30, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Race H @ 11:20: Event 30, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race R @ 12:20: Event 38, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & family
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race S @ 12:25: Event 38, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & family
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race T @ 12:30: Event 39, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race U @ 12:35: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Whetu Meihana, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race D @ 13:50: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race E @ 13:58: Event 52, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race F @ 14:05: Event 53, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race G @ 14:10: Event 53, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race I @ 14:25: Event 55, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race Q @ 15:15: Event 64, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race S @ 15:25: Event 66, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Race T @ 15:30: Event 66, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
Race U @ 15:39: Event 67B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Sophie McDermott (stroke), Georgia Anderson, Cayla Morriss, Jessica Dolan, Beth Smillie, Sophia Foliaki, Rhi Leigh, Hien Tran + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
Race X @ 16:00: Event 69B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Lotte Hart (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Tara Williams, Rose Hunter, Charlotte Murphy, Bess Watson + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social