Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2019 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.

Saturday, 19th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TGSC1TGAC1BPCC2TGAC21
B 08:04 2 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGSC1
C 08:08 3 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1MERC1TGSC1
D 08:12 4 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1MERC3MERC3BPCC2BPCC2BPCC5BPCC5TGSC1TGAC21TGAC21COMC1COMC1
E 08:16 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2MERC1MERC1BPCC1BPCC1ROTC1ROTC1MERC2MERC2WHAC1WHAC1BPCC4BPCC4
F 08:20 5 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TPOC1MERC3ROTC2TGSC2ROTC1WHAC1WHAC1HWBC1MERC2MERC2TGAC21TGAC21
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2TGSC3BPCC2BPCC1TGAC22TGAC22TGSC1COMC1COMC1WHAC2MERC1MERC1
H 08:28 6 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1
I 08:32 7 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1COMC1WHAC1WHAC1BPCC4BPCC4ROTC1ROTC1BPCC2BPCC2TGSC3TGSC1
J 08:36 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2TGAC1BPCC3BPCC3BPCC1BPCC1TGSC2TPOC1COMC2COMC2COMC3COMC3
K 08:40 8 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGSC1TGAC1
L 08:44 9 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HWBC1
M 08:48 10 W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HWBC1
N 08:52 11 Mx Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2TPOC2ROT*1CAMC2TPOC3ROTC4ROTC3TPOC1BPCC3
O 08:56 1,2,3->AF; 4,5,6->BF; Rest->CFRace: 2CAMC1SGEC3NSHC2CAMC4MERC1ROT*2NSHC1CAMC3
P 09:00    Race: 3CAMC5SGEC2ROTC5BPCC1SGEC4SGEC1WHAC2WHAC1
Q 09:04 12 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1TPOC1TPOC1BPCC2BPCC2MERC1MERC1SCR: ROTC1SCR: ROTC1TGSC1BPCC1BPCC1
R 09:08 13 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1MERC1COMC2WTMC1COMC1TGSC1BPCC1BPCC1
S 09:12 14 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1BPCC3BPCC4BPCC4HWBC3COMC1TGAC1ROTC3
T 09:16 1,2->FA; 3,4->FB; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2TPOC1TGAC3BPCC1BPCC1TGSC2BPCC2HWBC2TGSC3NSHC1
U 09:20    Race: 3WHAC2TGAC2TGSC1WHAC1MERC2MERC1ROTC2
V 09:24    Race: 4WTMC1WHAC3TGAC4TGSC4COMC2TGAC21TGAC21MERC3
W 09:28 15 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1ROTC1TGAC1TPOC1COMC1MERC1MERC1HWBC2HWBC1TGAC21TGAC21
X 09:32 16 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1TGSC3TGSC2HWBC2MERC1
Y 09:36 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2HWBC1COMC1TGAC1MERC2HWBC3
Z 09:40 17 M Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2SGEC1TGAC1TPOC2NSH*1CAMC2CAMC3MERC1
A 09:44 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2ROTC1WHAC3WHAC1TPOC1AWGC1ROTC2CAMC1HWBC1
B 09:48 18 W Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TPOC1WHAC1MERC2TGAC1HAMC1MERC1
C 09:52 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2ROT*2CAMC1SGEC2TPO*2NSHC1SGEC1BPCC1
D 09:56 19 M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC1ROTC1WTMC1
E 10:00 20 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1SGEC1MERC1COMC1TGAC21TGAC21HWBC2
F 10:04 21 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1TGSC4TGSC1TGSC3TGSC2
G 10:08 22 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1BPCC2BPCC2TGSC1COMC1MERC1MERC1COMC2
H 10:12 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1BPCC1WHAC1WHAC1WTMC1TPOC1WTMC2WTMC2BPCC3BPCC3
I 10:16 23 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1MERC2BPCC1COMC2TGSC4MERC1
J 10:20 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2MERC4COMC3WHAC1TGSC2HWBC1TGSC3
K 10:24    Race: 3TGSC1TPOC2TPOC1WTMC1MERC3WHAC2
L 10:28 24 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TGSC1COMC1MERC1ROTC1TGAC1
M 10:32 25 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HWBC1SCR: HWBC2
N 10:36 26 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC3TGAC2BPC*3COMC2TGAC22TGAC22TGAC23TGAC23SCR: HAMC1WHAC1WHAC1
O 10:40 1,2,3->AF; 4,5->BF; Rest->CFRace: 2TGAC21TGAC21ROTC1TGAC3TPOC1TGSC1TGAC1MERC1MERC1
P 10:44    Race: 3COMC1COMC1BPCC2MERC2MERC2BPCC1BPCC1NSHC1WHAC2ROTC2
Q 10:48 27 Mx Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC2CAMC3SGEC1CAMC1NSH*1BPCC1WHAC1MERC1
R 10:52 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2TPOC2CAM*2TPOC1SGEC2ROTC1ROT*3ROTC2
T 10:56 30 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGSC1TGSC2HWBC1TGAC1
U 11:00 31 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1MERC1BPCC1BPCC1COMC1COMC1WTMC1MERC2MERC2TPOC2TPOC2TGAC1
V 11:04 1,2,3->AF; 4,5->BF; Rest->CFRace: 2BPCC3COMC2COMC2HWBC1HWBC1COMC4TGSC1HWBC2HWBC2MERC3MERC3
W 11:08    Race: 3TGAC21TGAC21HWBC3TPOC1TPOC1TGSC2COMC3COMC3BPCC2BPCC2ROTC1ROTC1
X 11:12 32 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TGSC1COMC1COMC1COMC2COMC2MERC1MERC1COMC3COMC3TPOC1TPOC1WHAC1WHAC1
Y 11:16 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC2BPCC2TGAC3BPCC1BPCC1TGAC1TGAC2BPCC3BPCC3
Z 11:20 33 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1COMC2ROTC1BPCC3MERC3BPCC2TGAC2TGAC3WHAC1
A 11:24 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1MERC2HWBC1TGAC21COMC1WTMC1MERC1WHAC2
B 11:28 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1MERC1MERC2TGSC3COMC1TGSC1TGAC1TGSC2
C 11:32 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2TGAC3COMC2TGAC2BPCC3BPCC3BPCC2BPCC2BPCC1BPCC1
D 11:36 35 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1TGSC1
E 11:40 36 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1BPCC2COMC1BPC*1HAMC1TGAC1
F 11:44 37 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC3SCR: BPCC2ROTC2ROTC2COMC2COMC2TGAC21TGAC21TGAC22TGAC22BPCC3COMC3MERC3
G 11:48 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2COMC1TGSC1TGAC23TGAC23MERC1ROTC1MERC2MERC2TPOC1BPCC1BPCC1ROTC4
H 11:52 38 Mx Mst 8X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1ROT*1
I 11:56 39 Mx Mst 8+
heat
Race: 1SGEC1CAM*1NSH*1TGAC1
J 13:00 40 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1TGAC1
K 13:04 41 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WHAC1HWBC2
L 13:08 42 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1COMC1BPCC2BPCC2ROTC2ROTC2COMC2ROTC1BPCC3TGAC1
M 13:12 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1BPCC1MERC2MERC1MERC1BPCC4BPCC4WTMC1WTMC1TGSC1
N 13:16 43 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1TPOC1
O 13:20 44 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HWBC1
P 13:24 45 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC21TGAC21
Q 13:28 46 M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AWGC1SCR: CAMC3WHAC1TGAC2WHAC2AWGC2NSHC1
R 13:32 1,2,3,4->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1ROTC1TGAC1CAMC1SGEC1TPOC1CAMC2HWBC2
S 13:36 47 W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC2CAMC1ROTC1CAMC2
T 13:40 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2SGEC1NSHC2CAMC3BPCC1MERC1
U 13:44 48 W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1MERC1COMC2TGSC1MERC2MERC2WTMC1WTMC1TPOC1TPOC1
V 13:48 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2COMC1COMC1BPCC1BPCC1ROTC1ROTC1BPCC3BPCC3WHAC1WHAC1BPCC2BPCC2
W 13:52 49 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1SCR: HAMC1
X 13:56 50 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1COMC1COMC3COMC3COMC2MERC1MERC1TGSC2TGAC21TGAC21MERC2MERC2
Y 14:00 1,2,3->AF; 4,5->BF; Rest->CFRace: 2TGSC3HWBC1HWBC1TPOC1TPOC1HWBC3HWBC3COMC4COMC4HAMC1TGAC22TGAC22
Z 14:04    Race: 3TGAC2HWBC4WHAC1WHAC1BPCC1BPCC1TGSC1TGAC1HWBC2HWBC2
A 14:08 52 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC2WTMC2TPOC1TGSC1WHAC1COMC2TGAC1TGAC1
B 14:12 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2MERC1MERC1WTMC3WTMC1COMC1WHAC2WHAC2
C 14:16 53 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2BPCC1BPCC1TGSC1TGSC3HWBC2HWBC1MERC1TGAC1TGAC2
D 14:20 54 M/W Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC1TGAC1TGAC2SGEC1
E 14:24 55 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MERC1HWBC1TGAC1WHAC1TGAC21
F 14:28 56 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1MERC1HWBC3TGSC1COMC2TGAC1
G 14:32 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1BPCC1COMC1TPOC1HWBC2TGAC2COMC3
H 14:36 57 M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1COMC1BPCC2BPCC2COMC5COMC5WHAC1WHAC1BPCC7BPCC7MERC2MERC2COMC3COMC3
I 14:40 1,2,3->AF; Rest->BFRace: 2COMC4COMC4MERC1MERC1TPOC1TPOC1COMC2COMC2SCR: ROTC1SCR: ROTC1
J 14:44    Race: 3TGSC1WHAC2WHAC2BPCC3BPCC3BPCC4BPCC4BPCC6BPCC6BPCC1BPCC1BPCC5BPCC5
K 14:48 59 W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1TGAC1TGSC1TGAC21TGAC21TGAC22TGAC22
L 14:52 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2HWBC1MERC1TPOC1WTMC1BPCC1BPCC1
M 14:56 60 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MERC1TGSC1ROTC1TGAC1
N 15:00 61 M Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1ZCH*1BPCC1CAMC1SGEC1TPOC1WHA*2NSH*1WHAC1HWB*1
O 15:04 62 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1COMC1
P 15:08 63 W Mst 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAM*1TPO*1ROT*1TGAC1SCR: MERC1SGEC1MERC2BPC*1NSHC1
Q 15:12 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TGAC1HWBC2TGAC2HWBC3HWBC1MERC1
R 15:16 65 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC3TGSC1HWBC2TGAC21TGAC21HWBC1ROTC1
S 15:20 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1WHAC1ROTC2TGAC1MERC1WTMC1
T 15:24 66 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2BPCC4MERC1MERC2TPOC1TGSC4COMC1
U 15:28 1,2,3->FA; Rest->FBRace: 2BPCC1TGSC3WHAC1BPCC3TGSC1BPCC2
V 15:32 67 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1COMC1NSHC1
W 15:36 68 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1TGSC2TGAC1TGSC1

Sunday, 20th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1TGSC1TGAC1TGAC21BPCC2
B 08:04 2 G U15 8+
final
Race: ATGSC1MERC1
C 08:08 3 B U17 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1MERC1TGSC1
D 08:12 4 W Opn 1X
final
Race: BBPCC5BPCC5MERC3MERC3BPCC4BPCC4TGSC1BPCC1BPCC1HAMC1MERC2MERC2
E 08:16 Race: ABPCC2BPCC2WHAC1WHAC1COMC1COMC1ROTC1ROTC1TGAC21TGAC21MERC1MERC1
F 08:20 5 G U17 2X
final
Race: BTGSC3ROTC2BPCC2MERC3TGSC1MERC2MERC2ROTC1TGAC21TGAC21WHAC2
G 08:24 Race: ABPCC1HWBC1TGAC22TGAC22WHAC1WHAC1MERC1MERC1TGSC2COMC1COMC1TPOC1
H 08:28 6 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A
I 08:32 7 B U16 1X
final
Race: BTGSC2TPOC1ROTC1ROTC1TGAC1BPCC4BPCC4TGSC1
J 08:36 Race: ABPCC3BPCC3BPCC2BPCC2COMC2COMC2WHAC1WHAC1BPCC1BPCC1COMC1COMC1COMC3COMC3TGSC3
K 08:40 8 B U15 8+
final
Race: AMERC1TGAC1TGSC1
L 08:44 9 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AHWBC1TGSC1
M 08:48 10 W Opn 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1TGAC1
N 08:52 11 Mx Mst 2X
final
Race: CROTC5TPOC3SGEC2ROTC4ROT*2CAMC3ROTC3
O 08:56 Race: BSGEC4TPOC1SGEC1SCR: TPOC2SGEC3CAMC4BPCC1MERC1BPCC3
P 09:00    Race: ANSHC2CAMC1CAMC5CAMC2NSHC1WHAC1BPCC2ROT*1WHAC2
Q 09:04 12 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1BPCC1TGSC1MERC1MERC1TPOC1TPOC1BPCC2BPCC2
R 09:08 13 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ATGSC1COMC2TGAC1WTMC1COMC1MERC1BPCC1BPCC1
S 09:12 14 W Nov 2X
final
Race: DBPCC4BPCC4MERC1BPCC3TGSC3COMC2TGSC2
T 09:16 Race: CMERC2SCR: TGAC1WHAC2ROTC1BPCC1BPCC1TGAC21TGAC21TPOC1MERC3
U 09:20    Race: BWHAC1HWBC3TGAC2ROTC3HWBC2TGAC4BPCC2WHAC3
V 09:24    Race: ATGAC3TGSC4TGSC1HWBC1NSHC1WTMC1ROTC2COMC1
W 09:28 15 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ATPOC1COMC1HWBC1BPCC1MERC1MERC1ROTC1HWBC2TGAC21TGAC21TGAC1
X 09:32 16 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BMERC2TGSC3COMC1TGSC2
Y 09:36 Race: AHWBC3HWBC2TGAC1MERC1HWBC1TGSC1
Z 09:40 17 M Mst 2X
final
Race: BROTC2SCR: TPOC2SCR: WHAC3NSH*1AWGC1CAMC3ROTC1MERC1
A 09:44 Race: AHWBC1SGEC1CAMC1TGAC1WHAC1WHAC2SCR: TPOC1CAMC2
B 09:48 18 W Mst 2X
final
Race: BMERC2TPO*2SCR: TPOC1SGEC1SGEC2HAMC1
C 09:52 Race: ABPCC1MERC1NSHC1WHAC1CAMC1TGAC1SCR: ROTC1ROT*2
D 09:56 19 M Opn 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1ROTC1WTMC1
E 10:00 20 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AHWBC2TGAC21TGAC21MERC1HWBC1COMC1SGEC1
F 10:04 21 B U15 4+
final
Race: ATGSC2TGSC1TGAC1TGSC3TGSC4
G 10:08 22 B U17 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2BPCC2TGAC1COMC1TPOC1BPCC1BPCC1BPCC3BPCC3
H 10:12 Race: AMERC1MERC1WTMC2WTMC2TGSC1WTMC1COMC2WHAC1WHAC1
I 10:16 23 G U15 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1MERC2TPOC1COMC2WHAC1TPOC2MERC4TGSC1HWBC1
J 10:20 Race: ATGSC3TGSC4WTMC1MERC1COMC3TGSC2MERC3COMC1WHAC2
K 10:24 24 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ATGSC1ROTC1BPCC1TGAC1COMC1MERC1
L 10:28 25 G U17 8+
final
Race: A
M 10:32 26 W Opn 2X
final
Race: CBPC*3TGAC1MERC2MERC2WHAC1WHAC1ROTC1WHAC2ROTC3
N 10:36 Race: BTGSC1NSHC1TGAC23TGAC23TPOC1ROTC2TGAC22TGAC22
O 10:40    Race: ACOMC2SCR: HAMC1BPCC1BPCC1TGAC2TGAC21TGAC21COMC1COMC1MERC1MERC1TGAC3BPCC2
P 10:44 27 Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race: BBPCC2TPOC1ROTC1NSH*1ROT*3MERC1ROTC2CAMC3
Q 10:48 Race: ASCR: TPOC2BPCC1CAM*2CAMC1NSHC2WHAC1SGEC2SGEC1
R 10:52 28 Mx Mst 4-
final
Race: A
S   30 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ATGSC1HWBC1MERC1TGAC1TGSC2
T 10:56 31 G U16 1X
final
Race: CMERC2MERC2TPOC1TPOC1BPCC3TPOC2TPOC2TGSC1HWBC3
U 11:00 Race: BCOMC4TGSC2WTMC1MERC3MERC3ROTC1ROTC1COMC1COMC1
V 11:04    Race: ABPCC2BPCC2COMC2COMC2COMC3COMC3BPCC1BPCC1HWBC1HWBC1MERC1MERC1TGAC21TGAC21HWBC2HWBC2TGAC1
W 11:08 32 B U17 1X
final
Race: BMERC1MERC1BPCC2BPCC2TGAC3COMC1COMC1BPCC3BPCC3TPOC1TPOC1COMC2COMC2
X 11:12 Race: ABPCC1BPCC1TGSC1TGAC1WHAC1WHAC1TGAC2COMC3COMC3
Y 11:16 33 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BTGAC21WHAC1WTMC1COMC2MERC2BPCC3MERC3WHAC2BPCC2
Z 11:20 Race: ATGAC3ROTC1COMC1TGAC1HWBC1TGAC2MERC1BPCC1
A 11:24 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: BTGSC2BPCC3BPCC3TGSC3TGAC2MERC1MERC1TGAC3MERC2
B 11:28 Race: ATGAC1COMC2TGSC1BPCC2BPCC2COMC1BPCC1BPCC1
C 11:32 35 M U19 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1TGSC1
D 11:36 36 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWTMC1COMC1BPCC2TGAC1BPC*1HAMC1
E 11:40 37 G U16 2X
final
Race: BTGAC23TGAC23ROTC2ROTC2SCR: ROTC4ROTC3TGSC1COMC3ROTC1SCR: MERC3TPOC1
F 11:44 Race: ABPCC1BPCC1BPCC3COMC1COMC2COMC2MERC1TGAC21TGAC21MERC2MERC2TGAC22TGAC22
G 11:48 38 Mx Mst 8X+
final
Race: AWHAC1ROT*1
H 11:52 39 Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1TGAC1NSH*1CAM*1
I 12:36 40 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A
J 12:40 41 G U17 4+
final
Race: A
K 12:44 42 B U16 2X
final
Race: B
L 12:48 Race: A
M 12:52 43 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A
N 12:56 44 B U17 8+
final
Race: A
O 13:00 45 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
P 13:04 46 M Mst 1X
final
Race: B
Q 13:08 Race: A
R 13:12 47 W Mst 1X
final
Race: B
S 13:16 Race: A
T 13:20 48 W U19 1X
final
Race: B
U 13:24 Race: A
V 13:28 49 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A
W   50 G U17 1X
final
Race: C
X 13:32 Race: B
Y 13:36    Race: A
Z 13:40 52 M Opn 2X
final
Race: B
A 13:44 Race: A
B 13:48 53 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A
C 13:52 54 M/W Mst 4-
final
Race: A
D 13:56 55 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A
E 14:00 56 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B
F 14:04 Race: A
H 14:08 57 M U19 1X
final
Race: B
I 14:12 Race: A
J 14:16 59 W Opn 4X+
final
Race: B
K 14:20 Race: A
L 14:24 60 B U16 4+
final
Race: A
M 14:28 61 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: A
O 14:32 63 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: A
N 14:36 62 W U19 2-
final
Race: A
P   64 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A
Q 14:40 65 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B
R 14:44 Race: A
S 14:48 66 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B
T 14:52 Race: A
U 14:56 67 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A
V 15:00 68 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A
G 15:05 57 M U19 1X
final
Race: C
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.