Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th January 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Emma Taylor (stroke), Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Annabelle Knowles, Isabella Foster, Ella Ryan, Nicolette Grant, Ngaio Thomsen, Karin Kozuka + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:04: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Kiara Ibarraran (stroke), Anna Stuart, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Skye Lang, Tataiarangi Baker, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:08: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:20: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:24: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:32: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:36: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Max Wilson, Sam Mohns + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:44: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jimmy Austin (stroke), Isaac Jones, Luke Dempsey, Jamie Vukovich, Nicholas Mansell, William Thompson, Nabeel Khan, Angus Gray + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:04: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:08: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:16: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:20: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:24: Event 14, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:32: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:04: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:08: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:16: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:20: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:24: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:28: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:40: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 45 (T) @ 10:56: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Charlie Figgins (stroke), Max Wilson, Stanley Alderson, Harrison Toxopeus, Keegan Bull, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell, Jimmy Austin + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Xavi St Cartmail (stroke), Isaac Jones, Angus Gray, Sam Mohns, William Thompson, Sam Barningham, Seb Ness, Nabeel Khan + Freddie Musto (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 47 (V) @ 11:04: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 48 (W) @ 11:08: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 49 (X) @ 11:12: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 53 (B) @ 11:28: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 55 (D) @ 11:36: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 58 (G) @ 11:48: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 64 (M) @ 13:12: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 72 (U) @ 13:44: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 75 (X) @ 13:56: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 76 (Y) @ 14:00: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 77 (Z) @ 14:04: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 78 (A) @ 14:08: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 80 (C) @ 14:16: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 83 (F) @ 14:28: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 87 (J) @ 14:44: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Race 88 (K) @ 14:48: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 90 (M) @ 14:56: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 95 (R) @ 15:16: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
Race 97 (T) @ 15:24: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 98 (U) @ 15:28: Event 66, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 100 (W) @ 15:36: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Thomas McCann (stroke), Max Wilson, Harrison Toxopeus, Sam Barningham, Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Keegan Bull, Stanley Alderson + Aeden Ward (cox)
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Social