Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th January 2019
Race 49 (X) @ 11:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[ONEW]
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 50 (Y) @ 11:16: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Sunday, 20th January 2019
Race 148 (W) @ 11:08: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[ONEW]
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
|
Race 149 (X) @ 11:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
|
Social