Day sheets: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th January 2019
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Max Wilson, Sam Mohns + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:32: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:04: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Race 45 (T) @ 10:56: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Charlie Figgins (stroke), Max Wilson, Stanley Alderson, Harrison Toxopeus, Keegan Bull, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell, Jimmy Austin + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 53 (B) @ 11:28: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Race 80 (C) @ 14:16: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 100 (W) @ 15:36: Event 68, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Thomas McCann (stroke), Max Wilson, Harrison Toxopeus, Sam Barningham, Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Keegan Bull, Stanley Alderson + Aeden Ward (cox)
|
Sunday, 20th January 2019
Race 111 (K) @ 08:40: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Max Wilson, Sam Mohns + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 125 (Y) @ 09:36: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Race 132 (F) @ 10:04: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Race 144 (S) @ 10:52: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Charlie Figgins (stroke), Max Wilson, Stanley Alderson, Harrison Toxopeus, Keegan Bull, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell, Jimmy Austin + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Race 152 (A) @ 11:24: Event 34, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Social