Lane draw: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta

This is the lane draw for the 2020 Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 HWBC1
1 G U15 8X+
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 HWBC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 TGAC1
3 B U17 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 TGSC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Opn 1X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HAMC1 TGAC4 TGAC3 TGAC1 HWBC2HWBC2 BPCC4BPCC4 HWBC1HWBC1 TGAC2
Race: B WHAC2WHAC2 SCR: TGAC6 COMC1 BPCC2BPCC2 TGAC5 ROTC2 NSHC1 ROTC3 COMC2COMC2
Race: C COMC3 WHAC1WHAC1 BPCC3
4 W Opn 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC5 TGAC3 HWBC2HWBC2 ROTC3 COMC3 WHAC2WHAC2 BPCC4BPCC4
Race: 2 ROTC1 HWBC1HWBC1 ROTC2 BPCC3 TGAC2 COMC1 COMC2COMC2
Race: 3 TGAC6 TGAC1 WHAC1WHAC1 SCR: BPCC1SCR: BPCC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 TGAC4 BPCC2BPCC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A TPOC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 COMC1 COMC2 BPCC2 HAMC1 TGAC2
Race: B ROTC3 ROTC1 TGAC3 SCR: SGEC1SCR: SGEC1 TGSC1 ROTC2 TGAC4
5 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC2 SGEC1SGEC1 COMC2 ROTC2 ROTC3 TGAC1 HWBC1 HAMC1
Race: 2 TGAC4 BPCC1 TGAC3 BPCC2 COMC1 ROTC1 TPOC1 TGSC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 M Opn 2-
finals
Race: A SCR: TGAC1 WHAC1 TGAC2 HAMC1
6 M Opn 2-
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 TGAC2
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A COMC2COMC2 WTMC1 COMC1COMC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 BPCC2
Race: B TGSC2 TGSC3 BPCC1 TGAC2
7 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGSC3 TGSC2 COMC2COMC2 TGAC2 COMC1COMC1 TGSC1
Race: 2 SCR: BPCC4 TGAC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 SCR: BPCC3 WTMC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A TGSC1
9 B U15 8X+
prelims
Race: 1 SCR: TGSC1
TGSC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 W Opn 4+
finals
Race: A WTMC1 TGAC1
10 W Opn 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 WTMC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 Mx Mst 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC4 CAMC2 NSHC4 NSHC1 NSHC2 CAMC1 CAMC3 BPCC1 WHAC1
Race: B NSHC7 TGSC1 SGEC3 MERC2 MERC1 SGEC2 NSHC5 NSHC3 SGEC1
Race: C ROTC1 SCR: BPCC2 NSHC6
11 Mx Mst 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 CAMC3 TGSC1 WHAC2 BPCC2 NSHC3 MERC2 WHAC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 NSHC5 NSHC7 CAMC2 MERC1 NSHC6 CAMC4 SCR: HORC1
Race: 3 ROTC1 SGEC3 SGEC2 SGEC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 NSHC4
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Opn 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC2WHAC2 BPCC1 TGAC2 CAMC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 WHAC1WHAC1 COMC1
Race: B TPOC2 HWBC1 TPOC1 TGAC3 HWBC2
12 M Opn 1X
heats
Race: 1 TPOC2 WHAC2WHAC2 CAMC1 TGAC2 BPCC1 TPOC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 TGAC1 WHAC1WHAC1 TGAC3 COMC1 TGSC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 COMC1
13 B U17 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 COMC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 TGSC1 TGAC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC3 HWBC2 BPCC2 HWBC1 TGSC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 WHAC1
Race: B TGSC2 ROTC2 HWBC3 ROTC3 WHAC2 NSHC2 SGEC1 TGSC3
14 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGSC2 ROTC1 HWBC3 SCR: TGAC1 TGSC1 WHAC2 BPCC3
Race: 2 ROTC3 SGEC1 HWBC1 SCR: CAMC1 BPCC2 WHAC1
Race: 3 NSHC2 NSHC1 HWBC2 BPCC1 TGSC3 ROTC2
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SCR: TGSC2 TGAC1 TGSC1 TGAC2 TPOC1 COMC1
15 G U16 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 COMC1 TGAC2 TPOC1 TGAC1 TGSC2 TGSC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
16 M Nov 4+
prelims
Race: 1 HWBC2 TGAC1 HWBC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 M Mst 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 WHA*2 CAMC2 BPCC1 TPOC1
Race: B SGEC1 TGSC1 SCR: BPCC2 MERC1 BPCC3 WTM*1 NSHC2
17 M Mst 2X
heats
Race: 1 SGEC1 TGSC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 MERC1 WHAC1 WTM*1 TGAC1
Race: 2 CAMC2 BPCC1 TPOC1 WHA*2 BPCC3 BPCC2 NSHC2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 W Mst 2X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 BPCC1 MERC1
Race: B WHAC1 CAMC2 SGEC1 CAMC3 NSHC3 ROTC1 ROTC2
18 W Mst 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC2 WHAC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 CAMC3 CAMC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 SGEC1 NSHC3 ROTC2 BPCC1 HAMC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Opn 4X+
finals
Race: A WTMC1 TGAC1 TGSC1
19 M Opn 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGSC1 TGAC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A SGEC1 WTMC1 TGAC1 SCR: WHAC1
20 W Opn 8+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 WHAC1 WTMC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A TGSC1
21 B U15 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGSC1 SCR: TGSC2
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A TPOC1 COMC1COMC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGSC2 WTMC1 TGAC3
22 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 SCR: COMC2SCR: COMC2 WTMC1 TGAC1 SCR: ROTC2 TGAC2 TGSC2
Race: 2 TGSC1 TPOC1 COMC1COMC1 TGAC3 ROTC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC2WHAC2 WHAC1WHAC1 HAMC1 TGSC2 TGSC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
Race: B ROTC2 WHAC3 COMC1 TGAC3 COMC2 ROTC1 BPCC2
23 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC2WHAC2 WHAC1WHAC1 TGSC1 ROTC2 WHAC3 HAMC1 TGAC3 BPCC2
Race: 2 COMC2 TGSC2 ROTC1 BPCC1 COMC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TGAC2 BPCC1 TGAC1 TGSC1 HAMC1 COMC1
24 B U16 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 BPCC1 COMC1 TGAC2 HAMC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 WHAC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1
25 G U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 W Opn 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 BPCC2 HWBC1 COMC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 HAMC1
Race: B ROTC2 WHAC1WHAC1 TPOC1 TGAC3 SCR: TGAC4 TPOC2 ROTC3
26 W Opn 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TPOC2 TGAC1 SCR: CAMC1 HAMC1 ROTC3 TPOC1 HWBC1 TGAC4
Race: 2 BPCC1 WHAC1WHAC1 COMC1 ROTC2 SCR: TGAC2 BPCC2 TGAC3 TGSC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 Mx Mst 4X-
finals
Race: A WHAC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 MERC1 WHAC2 BPCC2
Race: B ROT*2 CAMC2 ROT*3 SGEC2 NSHC2 NSHC3 ROTC1 SGEC3 TGSC1
27 Mx Mst 4X-
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 TGSC1 MERC1 ROT*2 CAMC2 WHAC2 NSHC3 SGEC2 WHAC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 SGEC3 ROTC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 ROT*3 BPCC1 NSHC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 M Opn 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1
29 M Opn 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 M Nov 8+
prelims
Race: 1 SCR: HWBC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC1HWBC1 TGSC1 TGAC3 TGAC1 COMC1COMC1 WHAC1WHAC1 HAMC1 TPOC1
Race: B HWBC2 COMC2COMC2 TPOC2 BPCC1BPCC1 TGSC3 SCR: TGSC2 TGAC2
31 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC3 COMC2COMC2 TGAC1 HWBC1HWBC1 HWBC2 HAMC1 BPCC1BPCC1 TGSC2
Race: 2 TGSC3 COMC1COMC1 TPOC1 TGAC2 TGSC1 TPOC2 WHAC1WHAC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A COMC1COMC1 COMC2COMC2 TGSC1 COMC4COMC4 ROTC1 TGAC1
Race: B TGAC2 TPOC1 COMC3COMC3 WTMC1 TPOC2
32 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TPOC2 COMC3COMC3 TGAC1 COMC4COMC4 TGAC2
Race: 2 WTMC1 COMC1COMC1 COMC2COMC2 TGSC1 TPOC1 SCR: TGAC3
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 HWBC2 TGAC1 TGSC1 NSHC3 COMC1 HWBC1 SGEC2
Race: B WHAC1 TGSC2 SGEC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 NSHC2 ROT*2
33 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SGEC1 TGAC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 TGSC1 BPCC1
Race: 2 NSHC3 SGEC2 TGSC2 HWBC2 COMC1 ROT*2 WHAC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC2 HAMC2 HAMC1 WHAC1 BPCC1 TGSC1 WHAC2
34 B U15 2X
prelims
Race: 1 BPCC1 TGSC1 WHAC2 TGSC2 HAMC1 WHAC1 HAMC2 SCR: TGSC3 TGAC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 M U19 2-
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TGAC2 TGAC1 SCR: HAMC1
35 M U19 2-
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 HAMC1 TGAC2 TGAC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 W Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC1 TGAC2 HAMC1 HWBC1 COMC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 SCR: CAMC1
36 W Opn 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 BPCC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 TGAC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 ROTC1 COMC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC2 TGSC2 TPOC1 COMC1 SCR: TGSC1 TGAC2
Race: B TPOC1 TGAC1 SCR: HAMC1 BPCC1 WHAC1 WTMC1
37 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGSC1 TGAC2 HAMC1 TGAC1 WTMC1 TPOC1
Race: 2 TPOC1 COMC1 TGSC2 WHAC2 WHAC1 BPCC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 Mx Mst 8X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 WHAC1
38 Mx Mst 8X+
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 BPCC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 Mx Mst 8+
finals
Race: A SGEC1 NSHC1
39 Mx Mst 8+
prelims
Race: 1 SGEC1 NSHC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 HWBC2
40 W Nov 4+
prelims
Race: 1 NSHC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 BPCC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 HWBC1
41 G U17 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 HWBC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A TGSC1 TGAC2 COMC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 TGAC4 BPCC2
42 B U16 2X
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 TGSC1 COMC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 BPCC1 TGAC4 BPCC2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A HAMC1 WTMC1 CAM*1 BPCC1 ROTC1
43 M Opn 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 ROTC1 CAM*1 BPCC1 WTMC1 HAMC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC1 TGSC1
44 B U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGSC1 TGAC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A TGSC1
45 G U16 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGSC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 M Mst 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC2 HORC1 WHAC1 CAMC1 CAMC3
46 M Mst 1X
prelims
Race: 1 CAMC3 CAMC2 HORC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 WHAC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 W Mst 1X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 NSHC2 SCR: CAMC2 SGEC1
47 W Mst 1X
prelims
Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC1 CAMC2 NSHC2 HAMC1 BPCC1 SGEC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 W U19 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC1HWBC1 ROTC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGAC3 COMC1 HAMC2 HAMC1
Race: B TGSC2 WTMC1 TGSC1 TPOC1 TGAC2 COMC2
48 W U19 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGSC2 TGAC1 WHAC2WHAC2 TGAC2 TGSC1 HWBC1HWBC1 ROTC2 ROTC1
Race: 2 WHAC1WHAC1 SCR: BPCC1SCR: BPCC1 HAMC1 TPOC1 COMC2 COMC1 SCR: BPCC2SCR: BPCC2
TGAC3
WTMC1 HAMC2
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A COMC4COMC4 TGAC5 TGAC3 COMC2COMC2 TGAC1 HWBC1HWBC1 BPCC1BPCC1 COMC1COMC1 HAMC3
Race: B BPCC2BPCC2 ROTC1 TGSC2 TPOC1 HAMC1 TGAC4 HWBC2HWBC2 TPOC2 TGSC1
Race: C ROTC1 SCR: HAMC2 SCR: ROTC3 COMC3COMC3 SGEC1 TGAC2 HWBC3 ROTC2
50 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 TGAC3 TGAC2 HWBC3 TGAC1 COMC4COMC4 TPOC2 TGSC2 ROTC1
Race: 2 HAMC2 HWBC1HWBC1 HWBC2HWBC2 BPCC2BPCC2 COMC1COMC1 ROTC2 COMC3COMC3 HAMC1 TGAC5
Race: 3 SGEC1 BPCC1BPCC1 TGAC4 HAMC3 COMC2COMC2 ROTC3 TPOC1 TGSC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 M Opn 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1COMC1 TGAC3 CAMC1 TGAC2 TGSC1 WHAC1 WTMC1 BPCC1
Race: B ROTC1 TGSC2 SCR: TGAC1 BPCC2 SCR: HAMC1 TPOC1
52 M Opn 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGAC2 CAMC1 TGSC2 TPOC1 COMC1COMC1 ROTC1 BPCC2
Race: 2 BPCC1 WHAC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 TGAC3 COMC2COMC2 TGSC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A TGSC2 WHAC1 HAMC1 TGSC1
53 B U15 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 TGSC1 SCR: TGSC2
TGSC2
HAMC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 M/W Mst 4-
finals
Race: A ROT*2 WHAC1 SGEC1
54 M/W Mst 4-
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 SGEC1 ROT*2 SCR: ROT*1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 NSH*1 HWBC1 NSHC2
55 W Nov 8+
prelims
Race: 1 HWBC1 WHAC1 NSH*1 NSHC2
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC2 HWBC3 TGSC1 WTMC1 SGEC1 BPCC1
Race: B COMC1 HWBC1 TGAC2 COMC2
56 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 SGEC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 COMC1 WTMC1 COMC2
Race: 2 HWBC3 TGAC1 TGSC1 TGAC2 BPCC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 M U19 1X
finals
Race: A COMC3COMC3 TGAC3 SCR: BPCC1 TGSC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 COMC2COMC2 WHAC2WHAC2
Race: B HWBC2 WTMC1 BPCC3 TGAC2 COMC1COMC1 WHAC1WHAC1 BPCC2
57 M U19 1X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 COMC3COMC3 TGAC1 WTMC1 COMC2COMC2 TGSC1 TGAC2 WHAC1WHAC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 WHAC2WHAC2 TGAC3 COMC1COMC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 SCR: BPCC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 W Opn 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 BPCC2 TGAC2 COMC1 TGAC3 WTMC1 TPOC1
59 W Opn 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC3 BPCC2 TPOC1 TGAC1 WTMC1 COMC1 TGAC2 SCR: BPCC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 TGAC1
60 B U16 4+
prelims
Race: 1 TGSC1 TGAC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 M Mst 4X-
finals
Race: A SCR: BPCC2 WHAC2 NSHC1 SCR: MER*1 WHAC1 CAMC1 BPCC1 WTM*1 ROT*1
61 M Mst 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC2 ROT*1 WTM*1 MER*1 WHAC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 CAMC1 NSHC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 W U19 2-
prelims
Race: 1 SCR: ROTC1 SCR: HWBC1SCR: HWBC1 SCR: COMC1SCR: COMC1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 W Mst 4X-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 ROT*2 CAMC1 NSHC2 SGEC3 NSHC4
Race: B TGSC1 ROTC1 WHAC1 SGEC1 SCR: CAMC2 SGEC2 NSHC3
63 W Mst 4X-
heats
Race: 1 SGEC3 NSHC3 WHAC1 NSHC2 TGSC1 SCR: CAMC2 NSHC4
Race: 2 ROTC1 SGEC1 CAMC1 SGEC2 NSHC1 ROT*2
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A HWBC2 HWBC1 WHAC1 COMC1 TGAC1
64 M Nov 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 COMC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 TGAC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 COMC1 BPCC1 TPOC1 ROTC2
65 G U17 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC1 ROTC2 COMC1 HAMC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 TPOC1 BPCC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 BPCC1 TGSC2 TGSC1 TGAC1 WHAC1WHAC1
Race: B WHAC2 ROTC1 COMC1 TGSC3
66 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGSC3 ROTC1 TGAC1 TGSC2 HWBC1
Race: 2 TGSC1 BPCC1 WHAC1WHAC1 WHAC2 COMC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 W Opn 2-
finals
Race: A HWBC1HWBC1 TGAC1 COMC1 ROTC1 TGAC3
67 W Opn 2-
prelims
Race: 1 TGAC3 ROTC1 TGAC1 COMC1 SGEC1 TGAC2
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 WTMC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
68 M Opn 8+
prelims
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGAC2 TGSC1 TGAC1 WTMC1 WHAC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CAMC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.