Day sheet: Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Bay of Plenty Masters Tri-Series.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd September 2016
Race C @ 09:46: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race E @ 10:02: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
Race F @ 10:10: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race H @ 10:26: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race I @ 10:34: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
Race K @ 10:50: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race M @ 11:06: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race O @ 11:22: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race P @ 11:30: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
Race Q @ 11:38: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race R @ 11:46: Event 11, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
|
Race T @ 12:02: Event 13, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race W @ 12:26: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
Race X @ 12:34: Event 15, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race Y @ 12:42: Event 16, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race Z @ 12:50: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race A @ 12:58: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race B @ 13:06: Event 18, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
Race C @ 13:14: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race E @ 13:30: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race J @ 14:10: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race M @ 14:34: Event 23, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
Race N @ 14:42: Event 24, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
Race O @ 14:50: Event 25, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Nicola Mills (stroke), Lynley Coventry, Brenda Lawson, Jude Ellis, Natalie Welch, Raechel Cummins, Megan Mackintosh, Frances Bongers + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race P @ 15:00: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Clark Abel, Richard Hughes, Paul Stone, Tim Yates, Robert Young, Simon Tries, Charles De Vilder (Snr) + Georgia Batten (cox)
|
Race Q @ 15:20: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Ruth Barclay (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Gier Jong, Kris Jochimsen, Geoff Vazey, Bruce Walker, Kam Wing, Dave Vinnicombe + Lucille Reece (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social