Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th January 2011
Race 12 @ 08:25: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 14 @ 08:35: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 15 @ 08:40: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 16 @ 08:45: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 17 @ 08:50: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 30 @ 09:45: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 35 @ 09:55: Event 10, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 38 @ 10:05: Event 10, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 46 @ 10:40: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 47 @ 10:45: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Brown (stroke), Rachel Basher, Natalie Bocock, Breanna Earl, Isobel Grice, Monique Hamilton, Olivia Graham, Beatrice Rogers + Elise Batt (cox)
|
Race 55 @ 11:25: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Annabelle Button (stroke), Alexandra Hazlett, Olivia Lissaman, Madeleine Hayman + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race 56 @ 11:30: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 69 @ 12:35: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 72 @ 12:50: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Julia Newsome-White (stroke), Emma Henderson, Julia Chamberlain, Rachel Basher, Miller Ferris, Tyler Ferris, Belinda Dryden, Isabella Brown + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
Race 73 @ 12:55: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emily Doyle (stroke), Lara Harris, Felicity Ryan, Harriet Lange, Holly Greenslade, Henrietta Hutchinson, Madelaine Ingham, Geraldine Roche + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
Race 91 @ 14:15: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 92 @ 14:20: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 93 @ 14:25: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Jessica Prosser, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Hutchinson + Nicola Wright (cox)
|
Race 95 @ 14:35: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 98 @ 14:50: Event 30, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 108 @ 15:40: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 110 @ 15:50: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Henrietta Mannering, Madelaine Ingham, Geraldine Roche + Elise Batt (cox)
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 113 @ 16:05: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STMG
|
Race 114 @ 16:10: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Race 115 @ 16:15: Event 38, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 116 @ 16:20: Event 38, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 118 @ 16:30: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th January 2011
This Sunday heats day sheet (for STMG) is empty.
Social