Gender
Class
School class U15
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 14th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS3 TIMC1 RPCS1 CBHS1
2 07:35 Race: 2 RPCS4 BLEC1 AVNC1 RPCS2
3 07:40 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 AVNC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 PICC2 RPCS3 NOEC3 WHOC1
4 07:45 Race: 2 AVNC1 RPCS2 PICC1 NOEC2 OGUC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
5 07:50 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 TIMC3 CHCC1 WTUC2 WNKC2 NELC4 CURC1 WTUC1
6 07:55 Race: 2 TIMC2 NELC1 WHOC3 CURC2 STAN1 CROC2 PICC1 ASHB1
7 08:00     Race: 3 NELC3 STCC2 WHOC2 CROC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 STAN2
8 08:05     Race: 4 CBHS2 OBHS1 WNKC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NELC2 BURN1
9 08:10 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 WRAC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 TIMC1 DUAC1 NELC1
10 08:20 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 WHOC1 NELC1 RPCS2
11 08:25 Race: 2 WTUC1 RPCS1 STMG1 RPCS3
12 08:30 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG2 WRAC3 WHOC1 AVSG1 TIMC1
13 08:35 Race: 2 WRAC1 NOEC3 COLC1 WHOC1 MARN1 QRCC1 RRGS2
14 08:40     Race: 3 OAMC1 ASHB1 TIMC2 NOEC2 WRAC2 OGHS2 CROC1
15 08:45     Race: 4 STAN1 STMG1 CURC1 CGHS2 RRGS3 OGHS1 TIMC3 BURN1 STMG3
16 08:50 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS6 WRAC1 AVNC1 CURC2 RPCS1 TIMC1 STAN1
17 08:55 Race: 2 WHOC1 CURC1 RPCS2 RPCS7 PICC1 AVNC2 WHOC2
18 09:00 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 WTUC1 OBHS1 DUAC2 NOEC1 TIMC3 CURC1
19 09:05 Race: 2 PICC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 WTUC2 TIMC4 WHOC3 OBHS2
20 09:10     Race: 3 BURN1 STAN2 CROC2 CROC1 TIMC2 STCC1
21 09:15     Race: 4 WNKC1 STAN1 TIMC1 WHOC2 CBHS1 WHOC1
22 09:25 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CHCC3
23 09:35 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC4 RRGS2 TIMC3 CGHS1 COLC2 WNKC1 TIMC5 AVSG1
24 09:40 Race: 2 TIMC6 WRAC2 COLC1 TIMC1 NOEC2 OGHS2 QRCC2
25 09:45     Race: 3 RRGS1 NOEC3 AVSG2 TIMC2 NELC1 CGHS2 MARN1 WRAC3
26 09:50     Race: 4 QRCC1 NOEC5 OAMC1 TIMC7 NELC2 NOEC1 WRAC1
27 09:55     Race: 5 PICC1 ASHB1 DUAC2 DUAC1 STMG1 TIMC8 NELC3 BURN1
28 10:00 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 BLEC1 STCC1 NELC2 CURC1 AVNC1
29 10:05 Race: 2 AVNC2 WHOC1 NELC1 CBHS1 STAN1
30 10:10 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OBHS1 CROC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 CURC1 STCC2
31 10:15 Race: 2 STCC1 TIMC3 CBHS2 STAN1 CHCC2 WTUC2 BURN1
32 10:20     Race: 3 TIMC2 STCC3 NELC1 OBHS3 STAN2 CBHS3 CHCC1
33 10:25 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 WRAC1 RRGS2 TIMC1 OAMC1
34 10:30 Race: 2 RRGS1 CURC1 WHOC1 STMG2 WRAC2
40 11:05 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 WHOC3 RRGS2 MARN1 STAN1 TIMC1 NELC1 WRAC2
41 11:10 Race: 2 COLC1 XCOM1 WHOC2 WRAC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG1
42 11:15     Race: 3 ASHB1 AVNC2 RRGS4 NELC2 RRGS3 OGUC1 WHOC1
43 11:20 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS1 CHCC1
44 11:25 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 OGUC1 AVNC2 RPCS2 TIMC1
45 11:30 Race: 2 AVNC1 NOEC1 RPCS1 NELC1 WHOC2 CURC1
46 11:35 18 Mx Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 CURC1
47 11:40 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 STCC1 OBHS1 DUAC1 CBHS1
48 11:50 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 BLEC1 BLEC2 WHOC1 STAN1 CHCC1 WTUC1 CROC1
49 11:55 Race: 2 TIMC1 TIMC2 WNKC1 CBHS1 NELC1 CURC1 BURN1
50 12:00 21 W U21 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 TIMC1 WRAC1
55 12:25 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 RRGS2 STMG1 CGHS1 NOEC1
56 12:30 Race: 2 TIMC1 RRGS1 STMG2 WHOC1
57 12:35 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCC1 AVNC2 STCC2 AVNC1 NELC2 WRAC1 BURN2
58 12:40 Race: 2 DUAC2 WHOC1 BLEC1 AVNC6 TWLC1 STCC1 NELC1
59 12:45     Race: 3 TIMC2 DUAC1 WTUC2 ASHB1 NELC3 AVNC3
60 12:50     Race: 4 BURN1 TIMC1 NELC4 OBHS1 WNKC1 AVNC4
62 13:00 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC2 AVSG1 OGHS2 QRCC1 CGHS2 TIMC1 NOEC1 MARN1
63 13:05 Race: 2 NOEC2 WHOC1 WRAC1 TIMC3 WHOC2 RRGS1 DUAC1
64 13:10     Race: 3 TIMC2 WRAC3 CGHS1 OGHS1 NELC1 XCOM1 STAN1 OAMC1
65 13:15 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC3 NELC1 AVNC2 AVNC1
67 13:30 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 2 CHCC2 OBHS1 WHOC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 STCC1 CBHS1 STAN1
68 13:35 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 STMG1 WHOC2 TIMC2 NOEC1 WRAC2 STMG4 AVSG1
69 13:40 Race: 2 STMG3 DUAC1 WRAC3 TIMC1 MARN1 COLC1 RRGS3 RRGS2
70 13:45     Race: 3 WRAC4 WRAC1 RRGS4 STMG2 CROC1 WHOC1 CURC1
71 13:50 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC2 NELC1 OGHS1 TIMC2 OGHS2 PICC1 TIMC1
72 13:55 Race: 2 STMG1 STMG2 WTUC1 OGUC1 ASHB1 WRAC1 COLC2 DUAC1
73 14:00     Race: 3 CURC1 OGUC3 TIMC3 MARN1 COLC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 WRAC2
74 14:05 31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 RPCS1 AVNC2 XLNM1 XLCA1 AVNC1 RPCS2
75 14:15 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 BLEC1 CURC1 CHCC3 CHCC1 CHCC2 STCC1
76 14:20 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS3 DUAC2 TIMC1 OBHS1 WHOC1 WTUC1 CROC1 STAN1
77 14:25 Race: 2 CBHS1 STCC1 CBHS2 DUAC1 TIMC2 OBHS2
78 14:35 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 WHOC1
79 14:40 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 STMG1 AVNC1
80 14:45 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 CGHS1 WRAC1 CROC1 NELC1
81 14:50 Race: 2 STMG1 DUAC1 RRGS1 CGHS2 ASHB1

Sunday, 15th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 06:45 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 WHOC3 ASHC2
36 06:48 Race: 2 WTUC2 WNKC1 WHOC4 WTUC1 WHOC1 PICC1
37 06:51     Race: 3 TIMC4 STAN1 TIMC1 ASHC3
38 06:54     Race: 4 OBHS1 AVNC1 WRAC1 AVNC3 TIMC2 TWLC1
39 06:57     Race: 5 BURN1 CROC2 CROC1 CHCC2 ASHC1
82 07:05 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 CURC1 RPCS1 WHOC1 DUAC1 WRAC1 RPCS3 TIMC1
51 07:10 22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 STMG1 RRGS1 OAMC2 OGUC1 TIMC3
52 07:13 Race: 2 BURN1 OGHS1 WHOC1 OAMC3 TIMC2 COLC1
53 07:16     Race: 3 OGUC2 OAMC1 AVNC1 MARN1 TIMC1 COLC2
54 07:20     Race: 4 PICC2 PICC1 CGHS1 DUAC1 ASHC1
83   38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC4 CROC1 OGUC1 OGUC2 NELC1 STAN3 TIMC1
84 07:25 Race: 2 TIMC3 QRCC2 NOEC2 WRAC4 RRGS2 COLC1 BURN1
85 07:30     Race: 3 DUAC2 TIMC6 RRGS4 WRAC1 OGHS2 NOEC3 RRGS5
86 07:35     Race: 4 TIMC4 TIMC7 MARN2 AVSG1 STAN1 STMG1
87 07:40     Race: 5 OAMC2 RRGS3 STAN4 CURC1 DUAC1 OAMC1 WRAC2
88 07:45     Race: 6 RRGS1 WRAC3 QRCC1 OAMC3 OGHS1 TIMC2
89 07:50 39 Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 CURC3 TWLC4 TWLC3 WHOC1 CURC2
90 07:52 Race: 2 CURC1 TWLC1 WHOC2 NOEC1
92 07:55 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 CROC1 WHOC2 STCC1 CHCC1 CBHS2 CURC1
93 08:00 Race: 2 WTUC1 WHOC1 STCC2 CBHS1
94 08:05     Race: 3 CROC2 TIMC1 OBHS2 STCC3 WTUC1 OBHS1
96 08:10 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A AVNC1 TIMC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 WHOC1 RPCS4 RPCS3
97 08:25 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: B PICC2 NOEC3 NOEC2 DUAC1 OGUC1 TIMC2 PICC1
98 08:30 Race: A NOEC1 WHOC1 RPCS2 AVNC2 AVNC1 RPCS3 TIMC1 CGHS1
99 08:35 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: B TIMC1 CURC1 NELC2 WNKC2 WHOC3 WHOC2 TIMC2 CBHS1
100 08:40 Race: A WNKC1 WTUC2 NELC3 NELC1 OBHS1 TIMC3 DUAC1 CURC2
101 08:50 4 G U18 8+
final
Race: A DUAC1 NELC1 CGHS1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 WHOC1
102 09:00 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 NELC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCS1 WHOC1 STMG1
105 09:05 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B RPCS7 STAN1 WHOC2 TIMC1
106 09:10 Race: A PICC1 WRAC1 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 CURC2 WHOC1 AVNC1
107 09:15 8 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B OBHS1 TIMC4 CURC1 STAN1 STCC1 CROC1
108 09:20 Race: A TIMC2 TIMC3 TIMC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 BURN1 WHOC1 WTUC2
109 09:30 9 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCC3 BLEC1 CHCC1 CHCC2
112 09:40 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A NELC2 WHOC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 BLEC1 NELC1 STCC1 CBHS1
118 09:45 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B MARN1 NELC1 WRAC2 STAN1 WHOC2
119 09:50 Race: A RRGS1 STMG1 AVNC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS3 XCOM1
120 10:00 16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A CHCC1 RPCS1 WHOC1
121 10:10 17 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A OGUC1 NELC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 AVNC2 WHOC2
124 10:15 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B CROC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 STAN1 CURC1 CHCC1 BURN1
125 10:20 Race: A CBHS1 STCC1 TIMC1 BLEC1 WNKC1 BLEC2 WHOC1
126 10:30 21 W U21 4X-
final
Race: A WRAC1 AVNC1 TIMC1
130 10:35 24 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B CBHS1 NELC4 TIMC2 WHOC1
131 10:40 Race: A OBHS1 DUAC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 AVNC3
133 10:55 26 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B MARN1 CGHS1 OGHS2 DUAC1 NELC1 NOEC2 CGHS2
134 11:00 Race: A WRAC1 NOEC1 WRAC3 WHOC2 TIMC1 XCOM1 TIMC3 STAN1
135 11:10 27 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC3
140 11:20 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A OGHS1 STMG2 CURC1 TIMC2 STMG1 PICC1 TIMC3 NELC1
141 11:30 31 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A RPCS2 XLNM1 RPCS1 AVNC1
142 11:40 32 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CHCC3 STCC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CHCC1 NELC1 CURC1
145 11:50 34 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A RPCS1 WHOC1
146 12:00 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WRAC1 STMG1 AVNC1
91 12:10 40 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS1 STMG1 AVNC1
95 12:20 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 BLEC1 CHCC2 CHCC1 WHOC1 RPCS1
148 16:20 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCS3 WRAC1 CURC1
103 17:05 6 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B OGHS2 OAMC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 STMG1 WHOC1 BURN1
104 17:10 Race: A CGHS1 CGHS2 RRGS1 TIMC2 WHOC1 TIMC3 ASHB1 COLC1
110 17:15 10 G U17 2X
final
Race: B OGHS2 NOEC2 TIMC5 WNKC1 TIMC1 WRAC2 AVSG1 DUAC1
111 17:20 Race: A NOEC4 ASHB1 CGHS1 TIMC6 WRAC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 COLC1
113 17:25 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B CHCC1 STAN1 STAN2 TIMC3 WTUC2 TIMC1 STCC3 BURN1
114 17:30 Race: A OBHS1 DUAC1 TIMC2 CBHS1 CBHS2 NELC1 WTUC1
115 17:35 13 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 TIMC1 CURC1 STMG1 WHOC1 OAMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2
117 17:45 14 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A WRAC1 PICC1 ASHC1 TIMC1 TWLC1 WHOC1
122 17:50 18 Mx Mst 4-
final
Race: A CURC1 TWLC1
129 18:05 23 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 DUAC1 TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 WHOC1 STMG2
136 18:10 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: A OBHS1 STCC1 WHOC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 CHCC2 STAN1
137 18:15 29 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B RRGS3 TIMC2 NOEC1 WRAC3 COLC1 WRAC2 CROC1
138 18:20 Race: A DUAC1 STMG3 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS2 WHOC1 RRGS1 WRAC4
143 18:25 33 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B CBHS3 OBHS2 STAN1 DUAC2 CROC1
144 18:30 Race: A OBHS1 CBHS2 WTUC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 WHOC1 STCC1
147 18:35 36 G U16 4+
final
Race: A WRAC1 STMG1 NELC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 ASHB1 RRGS3 CGHS2
123 19:00 19 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 OBHS1 NOEC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.