Gender
Class
School class U15
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 19th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 RPCC5 RPCS2 AVNC1 NOEC1 RPCC4 RPCC1
B 07:35 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WTUC1 RPCS1 RPCC2 OGUC1 RPCC3 AVNC2
C 07:40 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 OGUC1 COLC1 WNKC1 RPCS2 ASHB1
D 07:45 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC1 RPCS3 OAMC1 OGUC2
E 07:50     Race: 3 RPCS1 PICC1 NELC1 STMG1 AVNC1
F 07:55 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 TIMC2 PICC1 CURC3 STBD1 STCC3 DUAC1
G 08:00 Race: 2 CROC1 TIMC4 BURN3 CURC2 CHCC2 STBD2 STAN2
H 08:05     Race: 3 TIMC5 WNKC1 STAN3 STCC1 DUAC2 BURN2 ASHB1
I 08:10     Race: 4 WTUC1 CHCC1 STBD4 TIMC1 STAN1 OAMC1 STCC2
J 08:15     Race: 5 CROC2 WTUC2 CURC1 WHOC1 TIMC3 STBD3
K 08:20 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 VILL1 TIMC1 STMG1 WHOC1 RRGS1 WRAC1
L 08:25 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 RPCC1 RRGS1 RPCS1 WHOC2
M 08:30 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 RPCS2 WHOC1 RPCC2 WRAC1
N 08:35 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OGHS2 NOEC1 RRGS3 WRAC5 TIMC5 STMG2 COLC1 BURN3
O 08:40 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC2 TIMC4 DUAC1 RRGS1 AVSG1 WRAC2 WTUC1 WRAC4
P 08:45     Race: 3 NOEC2 STAN1 MARN1 OAMC1 STMG4 BURN1 BURN2 TIMC3
Q 08:50     Race: 4 STMG3 OAMC3 OGHS1 WRAC1 WRAC3 TIMC1 CURC1
R 08:55     Race: 5 MARN2 BURN4 STMG1 RRGS2 OAMC2 TIMC2 ASHB1
S 09:00 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC2 RPCS2 RPCC4 RPCC3 AVNC2 CTYC1 PICC1 OTAC3
T 09:05 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC1 RPCS1 BURN1 RPCC2 PICC2 OTAC1 AVNC3 WHOC2
U 09:10     Race: 3 WRAC1 RPCC1 RPCC5 WRAC3 OGUC1 OTAC2 AVNC1 CURC1
V 09:15 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CURC1 OTAC3 CTYC3 AVNC3 OAMC1 DUAC1 WNKC1
W 09:20 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 STAN2 NOEC2 STBD1 KVLY1 STAN4 OAMC2 CTYC1 TWLC1
X 09:25     Race: 3 STAN5 CTYC2 NOEC1 WTUC2 STAN1 OTAC4 BURN1
Y 09:30     Race: 4 OTAC1 WTUC1 ASHB2 NOEC3 DUAC2 AVNC1 TIMC1
Z 09:35     Race: 5 WTUC3 BURN2 ASHB1 OTAC2 CHCC1 STAN3 AVNC2
A 09:40 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 WTUC1 STBD1 CHCC2 TIMC1 CHCC1

Sunday, 20th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
B 07:00 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WRAC4 WRAC1 BURN1 STMG1 RRGS2 COLC1
C 07:05 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 CURC1 ASHB1 AVSG1 TIMC5 WTUC2 NOEC2
D 07:10     Race: 3 OTAC1 TIMC3 WTUC4 OAMC2 BURN2 WTUC1 VILL3
E 07:15     Race: 4 RRGS3 RRGS1 WRAC3 CROC1 STAN1 DUAC1
F 07:20     Race: 5 WTUC3 CROC2 WRAC2 NOEC1 TIMC4 OGHS1 VILL2
G 07:25 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC3 WTUC1 CHCC1 AVNC1 WNKC1 STBD1
H 07:30 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC3 CURC1 CHCC2 AVNC2 STBD2
I 07:35 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 DUAC1 WTUC2 OAMC1 STAN1 BURN1 STBD3 TIMC2
J 07:40 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC2 CURC1 STBD1 WTUC3 WNKC1 STBD4 TIMC1 CHCC1
K 07:45     Race: 3 STBD2 STCC1 ASHB1 NOEC1 WTUC1 OAMC2 CROC1 STCC3
L 07:50 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC1 STMG1 NOEC1 CTYC1 RRGS1
M 07:55 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS3 VILL1 WRAC1 STMG2 BURN1 AVNC1
N 08:00     Race: 3 COLC1 RRGS2 WRAC2 DUAC1 CURC1
O 08:05 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 WTUC1 PICC1 DUAC4 STAN4 OTAC2 ASHB2 WHOC3
P 08:10 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC4 STAN2 OGUC1 DUAC2 WHOC2 WTUC2 DUAC1
Q 08:15     Race: 3 OAMC1 ASHB1 OTAC1 TIMC1 PICC2 NOEC1 CURC1 DUAC5
R 08:20     Race: 4 TIMC2 CTYC1 WRAC1 WHOC4 STAN1 AVNC1 OTAC3
S 08:25     Race: 5 BURN1 STAN3 STBD1 STCC1 DUAC3 AVNC2 WHOC1
T 08:30 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 STMG1 AVNC3 VILL1 TIMC1 CROC1
U 08:35 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC1 WRAC2 STMG3 RRGS1 WTUC1
V 08:40     Race: 3 WRAC1 ASHB1 NOEC2 STMG2 AVNC2
W 08:45 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 AVNC2 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC2
X 08:50 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 WHOC2 CURC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
Y 08:55 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 RPCS2 WHOC1 RPCC1 OTAC1
Z 09:00 18 Mx Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1 XCOM1 DUAC1
A 09:05 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 WTUC2 STBD1 OAMC1 CTYC1 NOEC1
B 09:10 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 STCC1 STBD2 WTUC1 CHCC1 AVNC1 STAN1
C 09:15 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 BURN2 NOEC1 STCC2 STBD1
D 09:20 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WTUC2 STCC1 CURC1 TIMC2 WHOC1 BURN1 STAN1 OTAC2
E 09:25 21 W U20 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 WRAC1
F 09:30 22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 STAN4 OGHS2 NELC1 OAMC3 STMG2 AVNC2 OGUC2
G 09:35 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 OAMC4 STMG1 TIMC3 BURN1 VILL1 OGHS1 OTAC6 OTAC1
H 09:40     Race: 3 AVNC1 OAMC1 OTAC4 WNKC1 OTAC5 AVNC3 TIMC2 PICC1
I 09:45     Race: 4 OAMC2 AVNC4 STAN3 ASHB2 STAN2 OTAC3 STAN1 OGUC1
J 09:50     Race: 5 RRGS1 TIMC4 NOEC1 COLC1 AVSG1 BURN2 OTAC2 ASHB1
K 09:55 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 TIMC1 RRGS2 CURC1 WRAC2 MARN1 OAMC1
L 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 BURN1 TIMC2 STMG3 VILL1 RRGS3 STMG1 WRAC1
M 10:05 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 BURN1 NOEC2 CHCC1 PICC2 TIMC1 ASHB1 CTYC1
N 10:10 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 CURC1 AVNC2 NOEC3 ASHB2 PICC1 AVNC1 DUAC2 WRAC1
O 10:15     Race: 3 OTAC2 ASHB3 DUAC1 WTUC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 STAN1
P 10:20 25 M U20 4-
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 WTUC1
Q 10:25 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 NOEC1 OTAC1 WRAC1 CURC1 STMG1 TIMC3
R 10:30 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 TIMC1 RRGS1 WHOC1 CROC1 NOEC2
S 10:35     Race: 3 TIMC2 STMG2 DUAC1 MARN1 NOEC3 WTUC1
T 10:45 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 WHOC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 RPCS1 RPCC1
U 10:55 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 STBD1 CHCC1 NOEC1 CURC1 DUAC1
V 11:05 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 AVNC1 STMG2 NOEC2 COLC2 WRAC2 BURN1 RRGS5
W 11:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RRGS3 WRAC4 CURC1 TIMC1 CTYC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 DUAC1
X 11:15     Race: 3 RRGS4 COLC1 RRGS1 WRAC3 AVNC2 VILL1 WTUC1
Y 11:20     Race: 4 AVSG1 BURN2 OGHS1 RRGS6 WRAC1 STAN1 STMG1
Z 11:30 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 STMG2 TIMC2 OTAC1 VILL1 ASHB3 STAN1 RRGS1
A 11:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CURC1 OGHS1 OGUC1 STMG1 NOEC3 NOEC4 ASHB2 TIMC1
B 11:40     Race: 3 NOEC1 AVNC2 TIMC3 WRAC1 ASHB1 WTUC2 STMG3
C 11:45     Race: 4 NOEC2 STAN2 DUAC1 WTUC1 AVSG1 MARN1 AVNC1
D 11:50 31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC1 PICC1 RPCC1 WHOC2 WHOC1
E 11:55 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 WTUC1 CHCC2 STCC1 AVNC1 STBD1 CHCC1
F 12:00 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CHCC1 OAMC1 AVNC3 WTUC3 OTAC2 DUAC1
G 12:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CURC1 DUAC2 AVNC1 STBD3 STAN1 WTUC1 STAN3
H 12:10     Race: 3 WTUC4 STBD1 NOEC1 BURN1 AVNC2 CTYC1
I 12:15     Race: 4 NOEC1 STAN2 TIMC1 WTUC2 STBD2 ASHB1 OTAC1
J 12:25 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC1 RPCC1
K 12:35 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 STMG1 AVNC1 OAMC1 WHOC1 WRAC1
L 12:45 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG4 CURC1 WTUC1 VILL1 ASHB1 RRGS1 COLC1
M 12:50 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS4 TIMC2 WTUC2 STMG2 NOEC1 RRGS2
N 12:55     Race: 3 BURN1 STMG1 WRAC1 RRGS3 STMG3 TIMC1
O 13:00 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RPCC1 RPCS3 WHOC1 PICC2
P 13:05 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC1 RPCC2 RPCS2 AVNC3 OGUC1 AVNC2
Q 13:10     Race: 3 AVNC1 DUAC1 PICC1 OTAC2 RPCS1
R 13:15 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC3 STAN1 STMG1 TIMC2 VILL3 OGHS2 MARN2 BURN1
S 13:20 1->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 COLC3 OGHS1 NOEC5 AVSG2 CTYC1 RRGS2 TIMC6
T 13:25     Race: 3 OAMC2 VILL2 DUAC2 TIMC1 MARN3 KVLY1 COLC1 CTYC2
U 13:30     Race: 4 MARN1 CURC1 NOEC3 TIMC3 AVSG1 VILL1 BURN2
V 13:35     Race: 5 ASHB1 TIMC4 AVNC2 RRGS1 STAN2 NOEC2 VILL4
W 13:40     Race: 6 AVNC1 TIMC5 NOEC4 STMG2 COLC2 OAMC1 NOEC1
X 13:45 39 Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 CROC2 TWLC1 NELC1 OTAC1 DUAC1
Y 13:50 Race: 2 WHOC2 TWLC2 WHOC1 DUAC2 CROC1
Z 13:55 40 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 RPCS1 AVNC1
A 14:05 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC3 BURN1 STCC1 WNKC1 WTUC2 CURC1 DUAC1
B 14:10 Race: 2 STCC2 OAMC2 OTAC2 NOEC2 CHCC1 STBD1
C 14:15     Race: 3 STBD2 WTUC3 STCC3 OAMC1 CHCC2 NOEC3
D 14:20     Race: 4 WTUC1 TIMC1 ASHB1 NOEC1 CROC1 CHCC4
E 14:30 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 STBD1 WHOC1 AVNC1 CHCC1 RPCC4 PICC4
A 15:00 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A AVNC2 RPCC4 RPCC2 RPCS2 RPCC3 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC5
C 15:10 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A PICC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 OTAC1 NELC1 RPCS3 ASHB1
G 15:40 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A WRAC1 STMG1 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCC1 WHOC1 WHOC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.