Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th January 2013
Race F @ 07:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race G @ 08:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
|
Race H @ 08:05: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Race I @ 08:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
|
Race J @ 08:15: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Sunday, 20th January 2013
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social