Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.

Results: Canterbury Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Heat 1
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #1 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #3 STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #3 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #3 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #1 CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #3 STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 4
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #4 STBD
Coached by: Alex Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Olly Bayley (stroke), Paul Lee
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 5
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #1 WHOC
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #2 CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Ryan Swale (stroke), Luke Cody
Coached by: Dan Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #3 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #3 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC strip COLC
COLC
Otago
Crew #1 COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #3 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Heat 2
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #4 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 4
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #3 STMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #3 OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 5
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #2 MARN
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #4 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
RPCC strip RPCC
RPCC
Crew #3 RPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #2 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #2 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #1 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC strip RPCC
RPCC
Crew #4 RPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
RPCC strip RPCC
RPCC
Crew #2 RPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #1 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #1 WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #2 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #2 WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #3 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
RPCC strip RPCC
RPCC
Crew #1 RPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #3 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #1 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC strip OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Crew #1 OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Justin Evans
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCC strip RPCC
RPCC
Crew #5 RPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #3 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Smith & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Steve Harrex
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #3 OTAC
Tom Mee (stroke), Daniel Neild
Coached by: Rob Coslett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #3 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KVLY strip KVLY
KVLY
Otago
Crew #1 KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #4 STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC strip TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #5 STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #4 OTAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 4
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Will Saxon (stroke), Ben Hull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Steve Harrex
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 5
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #3 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Rob Coslett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #3 STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #1 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #4 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC strip COLC
COLC
Otago
Crew #1 COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #4 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #3 VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 4
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #3 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #3 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #1 CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 5
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #4 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #2 VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #2 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #3 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #2 CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #3 CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Heat 2
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Heat 1
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dr Jack Dzenis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #3 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #3 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Malcolm McIntyre
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Heat 3
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ross Liindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #1 CROC
Coached by: Maude O'connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #3 STCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨