Saturday, 18th January 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2CURC1RPCS1WHOC1AVNC1RPCS3TIMC1PICC1
B 08:05 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN2NOEC2CURC1OGUC1OTAC1WHOC1RPCS4WHOC3
C 08:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2PICC1WHOC2OTAC2RPCS3RPCS5RRGS1NOEC1
D 08:15    Race: 3TIMC1STAN3RPCS2STAN1WNKC1RPCS1
E 08:20 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STAN2TIMC2INVC3NOEC2SCR: WTUC3
PICC1
OAMC3CROC3NOEC5
F 08:25 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2OAMC2NOEC1BURN1SCR: NOEC6SCR: CROC2INVC1INVC2TIMC1
G 08:30    Race: 3CURC1WTUC2NOEC3NOEC4STAN3ASHB1CROC1CURC2
H 08:35    Race: 4STCC2OTAC2STAN1STCC1BURN2WNKC1SCR: CHCC1
PICC2
ASHB2
I 08:40    Race: 5WTUC4WTUC1OTAC1TIMC3OAMC1DUAC2DUAC1
J 08:45 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1WTUC1STMG1OAMC1RRGS1
K 08:50 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STMG1STMG3TIMC1RRGS1RPCS1
L 08:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS2RPCS3WRAC1WHOC1AVNC1SCR: STMG2
M 09:00 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN3ASHB1SCR: NOEC2RRGS1TIMC6TIMC2WRAC1WRAC3
N 09:05 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2QRCC1WRAC5TIMC5TIMC4WNKC1NOEC3BURN1COLC1
O 09:10    Race: 3OAMC1NOEC1WRAC2TIMC1WRAC6SCR: COLC2DUAC1
P 09:15    Race: 4RRGS2STMG2BURN2DUAC2STMG3MARN1WRAC4
Q 09:20    Race: 5AVSG1TIMC3AVSG2CURC1STMG1CURC2DUAC3
R 09:25 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC2RPCS4OAMC1INVC1AVNC2OTAC3CTYC2
S 09:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TIMC2RPCS2AVNC1CURC1WHOC1RPCS1OTAC1
T 09:35    Race: 3BLEC1TIMC1WRAC1RPCS3RPCS5CTYC1STCC1
U 09:40 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WTUC1OTAC2INVC2SCR: CHCC1
PICC1
TIMC6DUAC1STAN2
V 09:45 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2ASHB2TIMC4AVNC3OAMC2WTUC2STAN1NOEC1TIMC5
W 09:50    Race: 3STCC1OAMC1TIMC2SCR: CHCC2
WRAC1
NOEC2ASHB1CURC2
X 09:55    Race: 4INVC1OTAC1NOEC3CURC1OTAC4NOEC4OTAC3WRAC2
Y 10:00    Race: 5TWLC1STCC2BURN1CROC1TIMC3TIMC1AVNC2
Z 10:05 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1SCR: STAN1CCGX2CCGX1SCR: CHCC2
CHCC2
A 10:10 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC4CROC1TIMC5BURN1STMG1CURC2TIMC6
B 10:15 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2DUAC1OAMC3CURC1NOEC2MARN4AVSG2ASHB1
C 10:20    Race: 3OAMC1TIMC1DUAC2MARN1AVSG1DUAC4CROC2
D 10:25    Race: 4MARN2RRGS1OAMC2TIMC8WTUC1DUAC3WNKC1
E 10:30    Race: 5TIMC3WTUC2STAN1STAN2WNKC2NOEC1COLC1
F 10:35    Race: 6AVNC1MARN3TIMC2BURN2TIMC7DUAC5ASHB2
G 10:40 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2CCGX2NOEC1CTYC1INVC1SCR: CHCC1
CHCC3
AVNC1
H 10:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2CCGX1WTUC1BURN1CCGX3CURC1AVNC2DUAC1ASHB1
I 10:50 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1SCR: CHCC3
TIMC3
NOEC3INVC1OTAC1NOEC2CHCC3
J 10:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CHCC4DUAC1BURN1STCC1CURC1NOEC1CCGX1
K 11:00    Race: 3WTUC2OAMC1TIMC2TIMC1STAN2CROC1STAN1
L 11:05    Race: 4STCC2WTUC1STCC3STAN3OAMC2SCR: CHCC2
AVNC1
M 11:15 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1COLC1NOEC1DUAC1STMG1RRGS2WRAC1RRGS1
N 11:20 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC2OTAC1DUAC2SCR: CROC1
CTYC1
AVNC1TIMC3
O 11:25 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2OTAC6AVNC2STAN4SCR: AVNC3
CTYC2
OGUC1WNKC2
P 11:30    Race: 3STCC2TWLC1STAN6BURN3OGUC2INVC1STAN2PICC1
Q 11:35    Race: 4STAN1SCR: OTAC2
OTAC5
SCR: CROC2
PICC2
OTAC3STAN3TIMC2SCR: WTUC1
ASHB2
R 11:40    Race: 5BURN2OAMC1DUAC1STAN8INVC3STCC1STAN5
S 11:45    Race: 6STAN7INVC2BURN1TIMC1WNKC1OTAC4ASHB1AVNC4
T 11:50 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG4RRGS3OAMC1RRGS2WRAC3RRGS1TIMC1ASHB1
U 11:55 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC2CROC1CURC1BURN1WRAC2TIMC2STMG2
V 12:00    Race: 3AVNC1AVSG1STAN1SCR: NOEC1
STMG1
WHOC1STMG3SCR: WRAC1
WRAC4
W 12:05 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1BLE*1RPCS1AVNC1WHOC1WTUC1CTYC1
X 12:10 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1WRAC1NOEC1TIMC1WTUC3CTYC1
Y 12:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS2OTAC1WTUC1WTUC2WTUC4TIMC2
Z 12:25 18 Mx Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1TWLC1
A 12:30 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2CHCC1NOEC1OTAC1CCGX1AVNC1STAN1
B 12:35 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CROC1STCC2TIMC1CCGX1SCR: CHCC1
NOEC1
TIMC2
C 12:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2INVC2BURN1STCC1WTUC1WNK*2
D 12:45    Race: 3STAN2SCR: WTUC2
CHCC2
TIMC3ASHB1CURC1STAN1INVC1
E 12:50 21 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1SCR: NOEC1WHOC1
F 12:55 22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1MARN1SCR: NOEC1OGUC1BURN1STMG1WNKC1OAMC2PICC1
G 13:00 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC1SCR: NOEC2
CTYC1
AVNC2OTAC1AVNC3QRCC2ASHB1AVNC5
H 13:05    Race: 3TIMC1ASHC1WHOC1AVNC4DUAC3TIMC2CROC2
I 13:10    Race: 4NOEC4WRAC1NOEC5QRCC1NOEC3QRCC3DUAC1
J 13:15    Race: 5CTYC2OAMC1WRAC2COLC1OTAC2DUAC2CROC1
K 13:20 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CURC1BURN1COLC1COLC2TIMC1RRGS1WRAC2
L 13:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WRAC1STMG2RRGS2NOEC1DUAC1STMG1AVSG1
M 13:30 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CHCC4
PICC1
SCR: CHCC3
BURN2
TIMC1AVNC3BURN1DUAC1STAN1
N 13:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2PICC2STCC1WTUC4DUAC3BURN3AVNC4CURC1
O 13:40    Race: 3SCR: CHCC1
OGUC1
DUAC4WHOC1SCR: WTUC3
AVNC1
CTYC1SCR: AVNC4
CTYC2
P 13:45    Race: 4DUAC2CROC1WTUC5SCR: CHCC2
AVNC5
ASHB1AVNC2
Q 13:50 25 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1WTUC1
R 13:55 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC2OAMC1MARN1TIMC4OAMC2CROC1STAN1
S 14:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CURC1STMG1MARN3TIMC2NOEC1RRGS2MARN2
T 14:05    Race: 3RRGS1BURN1WTUC1DUAC1TIMC1TIMC3WRAC1
U 14:15 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC2AVNC2WHOC1WRA*1
RPCS1
AVNC1
V 14:20 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CCGX1CHCC1STAN1NOEC1OTAC1
W 14:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAN2NOEC2OAMC1CHCC2CHCC3
X 14:30 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2NOEC1NOEC2WRAC4COLC2COLC1WRAC3
Y 14:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STMG3AVNC1AVNC2STMG1DUAC3TIMC2DUAC1
Z 14:40    Race: 3MARN1TIMC1RRGS2WRAC1BURN1TWLC1
A 14:45    Race: 4WTUC1WRAC2DUAC2AVSG1RRGS1ASHB1
B 14:50 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1TIMC1AVNC2ASHC1TIMC6ASHB1SCR: NOEC3
OAMC1
CROC1
C 14:55 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC3BURN3WRAC3COLC1TIMC3AVSG1STMG1OTAC1
D 15:00    Race: 3TIMC2MARN2SCR: NOEC2
NOEC4
WRAC2COLC2CTYC2BURN2QRCC3
E 15:05    Race: 4CTYC1WNKC1TIMC7AVNC1WNKC2MARN1TIMC5QRCC1
F 15:10    Race: 5SCR: WRAC1
BURN1
OAMC2NOEC1SCR: AVNC4
TIMC4
NOEC5CROC2QRCC2
15:15    Race: 6
G   31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCS1AVNC3CTYC1WTUC1
H 15:20 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2BLE*1INVC1AVNC2RPCS2AVNC1
I 15:25 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CTY*1CCGX1CHCC2CCGX2CHCC3CHCC1WTUC1STAN1
J 15:30 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2WTUC1TIMC2STAN1CCGX1WRAC1STAN2
K 15:35 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TIMC1CHCC2OAMC1CHCC1NOEC2AVNC1NOEC3
L 15:40    Race: 3TIMC3CRO*1INVC1NOEC1CURC1OTAC1ASHB1
M 15:45 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2
N 15:50 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1TIMC1SCR: NOEC1
SCR: DUAC1
STMG1RRGS1
O 15:55 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC1TIMC2DUAC1STMG4BURN1COLC2
P 16:00 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WRAC4STMG1NOEC1TIMC3STMG2STMG3COLC1
Q 16:05    Race: 3WTUC1CURC1WRAC3RRGS1WRAC2MARN1
R 16:10 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC2RPCS1AVNC1STCC1OTAC1TIMC1WTUC1
S 16:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OGUC1RPCS3RPCS2SCR: WTUC2
PICC1
CURC1WTUC3TIMC2WTUC4
T 16:20 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TWLC1OAMC1STAN1WRAC2SCR: WRAC3
COLC1
TIMC5NOEC4
U 16:25 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2MARN1TIMC4ASHB2AVSG3CURC1TIMC1SCR: BURN3
NOEC2
V 16:30    Race: 3TIMC6CROC1WRAC4AVNC2WRAC1AVSG1TIMC2
W 16:35    Race: 4ASHB3BURN2NOEC5NOEC3AVSG2OAMC2TIMC3
X 16:40    Race: 5ASHB1SCR: WRAC5
WRAC6
COLC2AVNC3AVNC1NOEC1BURN1
Z 16:50 39 Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1NOEC1AVNC1CROC1
A 16:55 40 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS1STMG1WHOC1RPCS1
B 17:00 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1SCR: CHCC4
NOEC2
CCGX2STCC2CHCC2STCC1CHCC3TIMC1
C 17:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STAN1CROC1NOEC1STAN2INVC1WTUC1BURN1CCGX1
D 17:10 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1INVC1CHCC3SCR: WTUC1
AVNC1
CCGX2CHCC2CCGX1CHCC1WHO*1PICC1

Sunday, 19th January 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AWHOC1PICC1RPCS2RPCS1AVNC1RPCS3CURC1TIMC1
B 07:35 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: BTIMC1NOEC2CURC1PICC1WNKC1OGUC1WHOC1WHOC2
C 07:40 Race: ARRGS1RPCS2RPCS4RPCS3RPCS1OTAC1RPCS5OTAC2
D 07:45 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: BBURN1ASHB1OTAC2ASHB2CURC1STCC2OTAC1PICC1
E 07:50 Race: ATIMC3STAN2WTUC1STAN1INVC1WTUC2WNKC1STAN3
F 07:55 4 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1OAMC1WRAC1STMG1RRGS1
G 08:00 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ANOEC1AVNC1RRGS1RPCS2TIMC1RPCS3STMG3WHOC1
H 08:05 6 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCURC1OAMC1BURN1QRCC1WRAC5AVSG1BURN2DUAC3
I 08:10 Race: ANOEC1DUAC1DUAC2ASHB1CURC2TIMC5TIMC1TIMC3
L 08:15 8 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BDUAC1TIMC5TIMC3OTAC1STAN2PICC1NOEC1WTUC1
M 08:20 Race: ATWLC1AVNC2INVC1AVNC1TIMC2STAN1NOEC2TIMC1
J 08:25 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BWRAC1CTYC2AVNC1RPCS5AVNC2CTYC1STCC1BLEC1
K 08:30 Race: ACURC1TIMC1RPCS2RPCS4RPCS3RPCS1OTAC2OTAC1
N 08:35 9 B U18 8+
final
Race: ACCGX2CHCC1CCGX1CHCC2
O 08:50 10 G U17 2X
final
Race: BWTUC2DUAC2WTUC1OAMC1BURN2TIMC3ASHB1TIMC2
P 08:55 Race: ACURC1NOEC1TIMC6DUAC1AVNC1OAMC2TIMC1CURC2
S 09:00 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BBURN1NOEC2CHCC4NOEC3STAN3OAMC1OAMC2TIMC1
T 09:05 Race: AAVNC1TIMC2OTAC1STAN2NOEC1WTUC1INVC1STCC1
Q 09:10 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BBURN1CHCC3ASHB1CCGX2DUAC1
R 09:15 Race: AINVC1CURC1CHCC2WTUC1AVNC1CCGX1NOEC1AVNC2
U 09:20 13 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWRAC1NOEC1RRGS1AVNC1COLC1STMG1DUAC1RRGS2
V 09:35 14 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4STAN5STAN4STAN1INVC2AVNC4
STAN6
STAN3STAN7
W 09:40 Race: AOTAC1AVNC1STAN2INVC3AVNC2ASHB2WNKC1TIMC1
X 09:45 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BOAMC1ASHB1WRAC2CURC1BURN1RRGS2TIMC1STMG4
Y 09:50 Race: ASTMG1WHOC1AVNC2RRGS1AVNC1STMG2WRAC3STMG3
Z 09:55 16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1WTUC1BLE*1RPCS1CTYC1AVNC1
A 10:00 17 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1TIMC2WRAC1OTAC1RPCS1WTUC2NOEC1WTUC4
B 10:05 18 Mx Mst 4-
final
Race: A
C 10:10 19 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC2OTAC1NOEC1AVNC1STAN1CHCC1CCGX1
D 10:20 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BTIMC1NOEC1TIMC3STAN2CHCC2INVC2ASHB1CROC1
E 10:25 Race: ACURC1TIMC2STCC1INVC1CCGX1STAN1WNK*2WTUC1
F 10:35 21 W U22 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1RPCS1
G 10:40 22 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BOAMC1STMG1OAMC2NOEC3QRCC1AVNC2TIMC2AVNC3
H 10:45 Race: AOGUC1WRAC1OTAC2WHOC1PICC1OTAC1AVNC1WNKC1
I 10:50 23 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2CURC1NOEC1TIMC1STMG1WRAC2WRAC1RRGS1
J 11:00 24 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BOGUC1WTUC4WHOC1BURN3AVNC5DUAC1ASHB1TIMC1
K 11:05 Race: AAVNC3CURC1AVNC1AVNC2AVNC4STAN1WTUC5CTYC1
L 11:10 25 M U22 4-
final
Race: AWTUC1RPCS1
M 11:15 26 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BTIMC3MARN1WRAC1STMG1NOEC1TIMC2BURN1STAN1
N 11:20 Race: ARRGS1WTUC2RRGS2DUAC1TIMC4WTUC1CURC1TIMC1
O 11:25 27 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1WHOC1WRA*1WHOC2
P 11:35 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1STAN2STAN1CHCC2CHCC1OAMC1CCGX1NOEC2
Q 11:40 29 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWRAC1WRAC2MARN1WTUC1STMG2STMG1NOEC2TIMC2
R 11:45 Race: ATIMC1NOEC1BURN1ASHB1AVNC1WRAC4DUAC2AVNC2
S 12:00 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BASHC1OAMC2TIMC5TIMC1TIMC7QRCC1NOEC1TIMC3
T 12:05 Race: ASTMG1NOEC4TIMC4OGUC1OTAC1AVNC1AVNC3TIMC6
U 12:15 31 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1WHOC1BLE*1RPCS1RPCS2WTUC1INVC1
V 12:20 32 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ACCGX2CHCC3STAN1CTY*1CHCC1CHCC2WTUC1CCGX1
W 12:30 33 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BOTAC1WRAC1CRO*1CHCC1CURC1TIMC3CCGX1CHCC2
X 12:35 Race: AAVNC2INVC1STAN1AVNC1NOEC1TIMC1WTUC1STAN2
Y 12:40 34 W Opn 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCS2
Z 12:45 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1RRGS1WRAC1TIMC1
A 12:50 36 G U16 4+
final
Race: BSTMG1WRAC4BURN1WRAC2COLC1AVSG1STMG2WTUC1
B 12:55 Race: AWRAC3RRGS1TIMC2NOEC1CURC1TIMC1STMG3STMG4
C 13:00 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ATIMC2AVNC1RPCS3RPCS1RPCS2OTAC1CURC1TIMC1
D 13:05 38 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BBURN1BURN2COLC1MARN1TIMC2CURC1WRAC6CROC1
E 13:10 Race: ATIMC3WRAC2AVNC2ASHB2AVNC1ASHB3OAMC1TIMC1
G 13:20 39 Mst 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1NOEC1AVNC1CROC1
H 13:25 40 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2STMG1WHOC1RPCS1RRGS1
I 13:30 41 B U16 4+
final
Race: BCCGX1CCGX2INVC1TIMC1BURN1CHCC2NOEC1STCC2
J 13:35 Race: ACHCC3WTUC1NOEC2STAN1CHCC1STAN2STCC1CROC1
K   42 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ACHCC3CHCC2WHO*1CHCC1CCGX1INVC1CCGX2AVNC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.