Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.

Results: Canterbury Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #2 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #4 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #3 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #1 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #5 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #1 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC strip OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Crew #1 OGUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #1 WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #2 WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: James Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: James Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
INVC strip INVC
INVC
Southland
Crew #1 INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #3 STAN
Coached by: James Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #1 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QRCC strip QRCC
QRCC
Otago
Crew #1 QRCC
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #3 DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #2 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #4 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #3 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #1 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #1 WRAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCS strip RPCS
RPCS
Crew #5 RPCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
TWLC strip TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
INVC strip INVC
INVC
Southland
Crew #1 INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #5 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #3 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC strip PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Crew #1 PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Fred Strachan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Richard Wilden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #6 TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC