Saturday, 16th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3RPCS4STAN1CHCC5CURC2SCR: AVNC4
CTYC1
STAN3WTUC1
B 07:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CHCC1AVNC2OAMC1RPCS1CHCC3CHCC2STCC1
C 07:40    Race: 3RPCS2CURC1CHCC4RPCS3STAN2AVNC1WTUC2
D 07:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1TIMC2OGUC2AVNC3RPCS2AVNC4WTUC1ASHC1
E 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS1WNKC1AVNC1OGUC1AVNC2RPCS3TIMC1NOEC1
F 07:55 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC2SCR: AVNC1
CURC1
OAMC2STCC5TIMC3NOEC7ZCHG1
G 08:00 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CROC3OAMC1NOEC5STAN1TIMC6NOEC6ASHC1
H 08:05    Race: 3OTAC1SCR: AVNC21
TIMC1
WTUC1NOEC2STCC4TIMC5STCC3SCR: OTAC3
BURN2
I 08:10    Race: 4TIMC2STAN3BURN1AVNC11OTAC2NOEC3STCC1
J 08:15    Race: 5NOEC1STCC2TIMC4CROC2NOEC4ASHC2STAN2AVNC12
K 08:20 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1STMG1RRGS2MARN1WTUC1NOEC1RRGS1COLC1
L 08:25 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1OGUC2TIMC1AVNC2RPCS3OAMC1NOEC1RPCS4STMG1
M 08:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS2STMG2AVNC1SCR: STMG3OGUC1SCR: RPCS1ASHC1
N 08:35 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC6DUAC3STMG1ASHC1MARN3TIMC3CURC1
O 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2DUAC2TIMC5OAMC3WTUC2WNKC1NOEC2MARN1
P 08:45    Race: 3WTUC1NOEC1OAMC1STMG2TIMC4MARN2COLC1
Q 08:50    Race: 4TIMC1BURN1WTUC3OAMC2TIMC2CROC1DUAC1
R 08:55 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1RPCS5RPCS3NOEC1RPCS4SCR: CURC2
S 09:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS1CURC1DUAC1RPCS2ASHC1RPCS6
T 09:05 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN3TIMC2DUAC1AVNC1SCR: OTAC6
NOEC4
OAMC1
U 09:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OTAC3BURN1OTAC5TIMC1OGUC1NOEC5AVNC11
V 09:15    Race: 3SCR: STCC2NOEC2UNCC1TIMC3WTUC1OTAC2OTAC4
W 09:20    Race: 4WTUC2NOEC1OTAC1NOEC3STCC1BURN2
X 09:25 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC22ZCHG2NOEC1OAMC1OTAC1AVNC21STAN1CHCC1
Y 09:30 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1RRGS1NOEC3NOEC2TIMC2WTUC1STAN1
Z 09:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMC3NOEC5NOEC1NOEC6CROC2ASHC1STMG1
A 09:40    Race: 3TIMC1NOEC7SCR: NOEC4
DUAC1
MARN1MARN2WNKC1
B 09:45    Race: 4CROC1BURN1SCR: NOEC8
DUAC2
ASHC2CROC3WNKC2
C 09:50 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2WTUC1CHCC1SCR: AVNC1
SCR: CHCC5
AVNC22NOEC1CTYC1
D 09:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1CHCC4STAN1AVNC2CHCC3AVNC21
E 10:00 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1NOEC3AVNC13NOEC1CHCC2WTUC1OTAC2SCR: CURC2
F 10:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STCC1BURN1SCR: AVNC21
ZCHG1
TIMC3STCC3OTAC1TIMC2
G 10:10    Race: 3ASHC1AVNC12SCR: WTUC2CURC1STCC2DUAC1TIMC1
H 10:15    Race: 4NOE*2AVNC11ZCHG1SCR: AVNC22
OAMC1
BURN2STAN2
I 10:20 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS1MARN1STMG3STAN1DUAC1
J 10:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1RRGS2NOEC1STMG1COLC1TIMC1
K 10:30 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC12NOEC1STCC5TIMC1ASHC1DUAC1STAN2OAMC4
L 10:35 1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STCC1NOEC5AVNC1SCR: STAN1
TIMC6
CURC1BURN1OAMC2
M 10:40    Race: 3OTAC2STCC4OAMC5TIMC4CTYC1NOEC4SCR: AVNC1
AVNC5
N 10:45    Race: 4UNCC1NOEC3OAMC1TIMC3WNKC1AVNC3OTAC3
O 10:50    Race: 5WTUC2NOEC2STCC3SCR: AVNC2
SCR: AVNC6
TIMC2BURN2OAMC3
P 10:55    Race: 6SCR: AVNC11
WTUC1
SCR: CHCC1
CHCC2
AVNC4ASHC2STCC2OTAC1TIMC5
Q 11:00 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2STMG3TIMC1RRGS3COLC3STMG4CURC1
R 11:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC2MARN1STMG2RRGS1COLC2OGUC1RRGS4
S 11:10    Race: 3RRGS2AVNC1COLC1CTYC1WTUC1STMG1NOEC1
T 11:15 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2RPCS1CURC1AVNC1
U 11:20 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: ASHC2AVNC1RPCS1OAMC1DUAC2SCR: WTUC1NOEC1DUAC3
V 11:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC2RPCS2ASHC1TIMC1AVNC2DUAC1OGUC1
W 11:30 18A Mst 4±
heat
Race: 1UNCC1
W   18B Mst 4X±
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WNKC1UNCC2DUA*1
X 11:35 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1OTAC1TIMC1OAMC1STAN1NOEC1CHCC1AVNC11
Y 11:40 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1AVNC31CURC1OAMC1NOEC2CHCC1WTUC1ZCHG1
Z 11:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2SCR: AVNC11
DUAC1
CHCC2STCC2STAN1OTAC1TIMC1NOEC1
A 11:50 21 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCS1
B 11:55 22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC3WNKC4OAMC7TIMC1OAMC6WTUC1
C 12:00 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: RRGS2WNKC5OAMC8STAN1OAMC4OGUC1CROC1
D 12:05    Race: 3AVNC1WNKC2TIMC4SCR: OAMC1
SCR: CURC2
TIMC2SCR: OAMC3
OAMC9
E 12:10    Race: 4WNKC1NOEC1SCR: ASHC2OGUC2OAMC5SCR: OAMC2NOEC2
F 12:15    Race: 5WNKC3RRGS1ASHC1TIMC3SCR: STMG1AVNC2
G 12:20 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1WTUC1COLC1OAMC1RRGS4DUAC1STMG4
H 12:25 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2RRGS2STMG1ZCHG1TIMC2RRGS3MARN1
I 12:30    Race: 3STMG3TIMC1RRGS1CURC1STMG2
J 12:35 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1CURC1NOEC3SCR: CHCC1
AVNC2
BURN1OAMC2AVNC6
K 12:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMC1CURC3SCR: AVNC5
STCC3
NOEC2AVNC4ZCHG1CTYC1
L 12:45    Race: 3STCC2NOEC4AVNC8SCR: AVNC11
ASHC1
OAMC1SCR: AVNC7
CTYC2
OTAC1
M 12:50    Race: 4AVNC1SCR: OTAC2
DUAC1
SCR: WNKC1NOEC1SCR: STCC3
AVNC3
STCC1CURC2
N 12:55 25 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1CHCC1SCR: CURC1SCR: RPCS1
OTAC1
O 13:00 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STMG1SCR: RRGS1WTUC1STAN1TIMC1MARN2NOEC1
P 13:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MARN1CURC1OAMC1NOEC2NOEC4TIMC3
Q 13:10    Race: 3WNKC1CROC1DUAC1TIMC2SCR: NOEC3
WTUC2
R 13:15 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC2CTYC1AVNC1
S 13:20 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1OTAC1STCC1ZCHG3STAN2
T 13:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC21STAN1CHCC1WTUC1ZCHG2
U 13:30 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1STAN2STMG5MARN2STMG4RRGS2TIMC2
V 13:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OAMC1STMG1CURC1COLC3TIMC1RRGS1
W 13:40    Race: 3RRGS3COLC2MARN1NOEC1STMG3NOEC2
X 13:45    Race: 4AVNC1STMG2RRGS4WTUC1CTYC1STAN1
Y 13:50 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2ASHC3CROC2OGUC1NOEC1WNKC1MARN1OAMC3
Z 13:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CURC1CTYC1TIMC1MARN2ASHC2OAMC1CROC1WNKC2
A 14:00    Race: 3TIMC5ASHC1STAN1AVNC1OAMC2STMG1SCR: WTUC1DUAC1
B 14:05    Race: 4CTYC2TIMC3OGUC2NOEC2OAMC4WTUC2TIMC4DUAC2
C 14:10 31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OAMC1CTYC1CURC1SCR: AVNC4
RPCS1
AVNC2AVNC3WTUC1ASH*1
D 14:15 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1AVNC21NOEC2STAN1AVNC1
E 14:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: CHCC3SCR: WTUC1CHCC2NOEC1AVNC11
F 14:25 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OTAC1NOEC3SCR: BURN1STAN2AVNC13TIMC2
G 14:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC4STAN1AVNC12CHCC1SCR: CURC1
OTAC2
NOEC2
H 14:35    Race: 3STAN3SCR: OTAC3
AVNC11
OAMC1NOEC1TIMC1
I 14:40 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2AVNC2OGUC1SCR: RPCS1AVNC1
J 14:45 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1COLC1RRGS2OAMC1STMG1NOEC1
K 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1RRGS1STMG2CURC1DUAC1
L 14:55 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC2STAN2WTUC1MARN1CROC1CURC1
M 15:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: RRGS1DUAC1MARN2ZCHG1TIMC2STMG1
N 15:05    Race: 3TIMC1WTUC2STAN1STMG2COLC1
O 15:10 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3TIMC1AVNC1STCC2RPCS2
P 15:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHC1STCC1RPCS1RPCS3TIMC2
Q 15:20 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2SCR: BURN1WTUC3NOEC2SCR: MARN2ASHC1NOEC1TIMC2
R 15:25 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: TIMC3TIMC1CTYC2NOEC3MARN1AVNC1NOEC5DUAC1
S 15:30    Race: 3OAMC2WTUC1NOEC4DUAC3WTUC2CTYC1OAMC1UNCC1
T 15:35 39 M/W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1TWLC2SCR: WNKC2UNCC1WNKC1DUAC1UNCC2
U 15:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2DUAC2CROC2DUAC3ASHC1CROC3SCR: TWLC1
V 15:45 40 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1AVNC1
W 15:50 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OTAC1AVNC22CHCC2AVNC12ASHC1STAN1
X 15:55 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC3TIMC1CHCC3CURC1CROC1AVNC11
Y 16:00    Race: 3CHCC1OTAC2NOE*2NOEC1WTUC1AVNC21
Z 16:05 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1ZCHG1SCR: OGU*1OAMC1AVNC22
A 16:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1STAN1AVNC11SCR: AVNC2
SCR: CHCC2
AVNC21

Sunday, 17th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: BAVNC3STAN2STCC1WTUC1CHCC1STAN3CTYC1OAMC1
B 07:35 Race: ACURC1AVNC1STAN1RPCS2RPCS1RPCS4AVNC2RPCS3
C 07:40 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AOGUC2RPCS3RPCS2AVNC1ASHC1RPCS1CURC1OGUC1
D 07:45 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: CTIMC6TIMC5ZCHG1NOEC4CURC1NOEC7STCC4CROC2
E 07:50 Race: BNOEC3STAN3BURN1ASHC1STAN2AVNC12WTUC1STCC2
F 07:55    Race: ANOEC1OTAC1OAMC2STCC1STAN1TIMC1TIMC4AVNC11
G 08:00 4 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1COLC1TIMC1RRGS1STMG1NOEC1RRGS2MARN1
H 08:05 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ASTMG1STMG2RPCS4RPCS2RPCS3AVNC1TIMC1OGUC1
I 08:10 6 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCROC1WNKC1TIMC2WTUC2STMG2CURC1WTUC1TIMC3
J 08:15 Race: ANOEC1STMG1TIMC4TIMC1DUAC2ASHC1MARN1DUAC1
K 08:20 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ARPCS5SCR: CURC1WNKC1RPCS1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS4RPCS6
L 08:25 8 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BNOEC3OTAC2STCC1SCR: UNCC1
BURN1
OAMC1AVNC11BURN3NOEC5
M 08:30 Race: ADUAC1TIMC1TIMC3OTAC1TIMC2OGUC1WTUC2WTUC1
N 08:35 9 B U18 8+
final
Race: ACHCC2NOEC1OTAC1CHCC1STAN1OAMC1AVNC21AVNC22
O 08:40 10 G U17 2X
final
Race: BSTMG1MARN1WTUC1MARN2ASHC1CROC1CROC2BURN1
P 08:45 Race: ANOEC2DUAC1WNKC2SCR: DUAC2
TIMC1
NOEC1STAN1TIMC3TIMC2
Q 08:50 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACHCC2AVNC21WTUC1STAN1CHCC1CHCC4AVNC22CURC1
R 08:55 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BOAMC1TIMC2CHCC1CROC1NOEC1STCC2CHCC2AVNC12
S 09:00 Race: ANOE*2WTUC1ASHC1AVNC11STCC1OTAC2CURC1OTAC1
T 09:05 13 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMARN1COLC1STAN1TIMC1RRGS1RRGS2STMG2STMG1DUAC1
U 09:10 14 M Clb 1X
final
Race: CNOEC4OAMC4STCC3TIMC6NOEC3SCR: OAMC2STCC4TIMC2
V 09:15 Race: BAVNC12STCC2OTAC3DUAC1ASHC1BURN1TIMC5AVNC4
W 09:20    Race: AOAMC1STCC1CTYC1NOEC2AVNC3OTAC1TIMC1WNKC1
X 09:25 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BSTMG3WTUC1STMG4RRGS2CTYC1RRGS3RRGS4TIMC2
Y 09:30 Race: ACOLC1STMG1CURC1OGUC1TIMC1AVNC1STMG2RRGS1
Z 09:35 16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AAVNC2RPCS1AVNC1CURC1SCR: WTUC1
A 09:40 17 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1OAMC1AVNC2SCR: RPCS1RPCS2AVNC1DUAC1DUAC3
B 09:45 18A Mst 4±
final
Race: AUNCC1
B   18B Mst 4X±
final
Race: AUNCC2WNKC1DUA*1ASHC1
C 09:50 19 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1TIMC1AVNC11CHCC1STAN1OTAC1OAMC1
D 09:55 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BDUAC1CROC1NOEC1WTUC1STAN1CHCC1CURC1
E 10:00 Race: AAVNC31OTAC1STCC1STCC2OAMC1CHCC2NOEC2TIMC1
F 10:05 21 W U22 4-
final
Race: A
F   22 W Clb 1X
final
Race: COAMC9SCR: RRGS1TIMC4AVNC3OAMC7WNKC4OAMC8WNKC3
G 10:10 Race: BSCR: OGUC2TIMC2STAN1OAMC6WTUC1TIMC3CROC1OAMC4
H 10:15    Race: AWNKC1TIMC1ASHC1WNKC2NOEC1OGUC1SCR: CURC1AVNC2
I 10:20 23 G U16 8+
final
Race: BRRGS4TIMC2NOEC1COLC1MARN1STMG3STMG4CURC1RPCS1
J 10:25 Race: ASTMG1TIMC1RRGS1DUAC1RRGS2WTUC1RRGS3OAMC1STMG2
K 10:30 24 M Clb 2X
final
Race: CSCR: NOEC4STCC2NOEC1OAMC2OGUC1CROC1AVNC6DUAC1
L 10:35 Race: BOAMC1CURC2CTYC2STCC1BURN1AVNC4NOEC3SCR: CURC3
M 10:40    Race: AAVNC3AVNC2AVNC1ASHC1CTYC1CURC1TIMC1OTAC1
N 10:45 25 M U22 4-
final
Race: ACHCC1OTAC1
O 10:50 26 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BWTUC1CROC1TIMC3SCR: CURC1WNKC1OAMC1WTUC2NOEC4
P 10:55 Race: ANOEC1TIMC2NOEC2TIMC1MARN1DUAC1STAN1STMG1
Q 11:00 27 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1RPCS1CTYC1
R 11:05 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAVNC21STCC1SCR: STAN1OTAC1CHCC1CHCC3CHCC2STAN2
S 11:10 29 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC1SCR: WTUC1RRGS3AVNC1SCR: TIMC2RRGS1MARN2OAMC1
T 11:15 Race: ASTMG1STAN2STMG3SCR: CTYC1TIMC1COLC1MARN1STAN1
U 11:20 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: CMARN1MARN2SCR: TIMC2SCR: STAN1TIMC5DUAC2OAMC2CROC2
V 11:25 Race: BOAMC3TIMC4TIMC1WTUC2SCR: DUAC1WNKC1AVNC1NOEC1
W 11:30    Race: AASHC2OAMC1OGUC2ASHC1CURC1OGUC1TIMC3STMG1
X 11:35 31 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AASH*1AVNC2CTYC1RPCS1AVNC1CURC1OAMC1WTUC1AVNC3
Y 11:40 32 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1STAN1NOEC1AVNC21CHCC2CHCC1AVNC11NOEC2
Z 11:45 33 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC3OAMC1AVNC13OTAC2NOEC1STAN3NOEC2NOEC4
A 11:50 Race: ASTAN2OTAC1AVNC12AVNC11TIMC2STAN1TIMC1CHCC1
B 11:55 34 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AOGUC1AVNC1RPCS2AVNC2
C 12:00 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1NOEC1STMG1RRGS1RRGS2COLC1SCR: CURC1STMG2DUAC1
D 12:05 36 G U16 4+
final
Race: BCURC1MARN2STAN2COLC1STMG2TIMC2COLC2CROC1
E 12:10 Race: ANOEC1WTUC2STMG1WTUC1DUAC1STAN1MARN1TIMC1
F 12:15 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AASHC1TIMC1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS1TIMC3STCC1STCC2
G 12:20 38 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSCR: CTYC2AVNC2NOEC3AVNC1SCR: TIMC2MARN1NOEC2UNCC1
H 12:25 Race: AWTUC1ASHC1DUAC1CTYC1WTUC3TIMC1WTUC2DUAC3
J 12:30 39 M/W Mst 1X
final
Race: ACROC3TWLC2DUAC3DUAC1DUAC2UNCC2ASHC1WNKC1UNCC1
J 12:35 Race: B
K   40 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1AVNC1
L 12:40 41 B U16 4+
final
Race: BTIMC1NOE*2STAN1TIMC2CURC1OTAC1OTAC2CROC1
M 12:45 Race: ANOEC1CHCC3ASHC1CHCC1AVNC11CHCC2WTUC1AVNC21
N 12:50 42 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AAVNC11OAMC1CURC1AVNC1STAN1CHCC1AVNC21AVNC22
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.