Gender mixed
Class
School class U15
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 16th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 RPCS4 STAN1 CHCC5 CURC2 CTYC1 STAN3 WTUC1
B 07:35 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CHCC1 AVNC2 OAMC1 RPCS1 CHCC3 CHCC2 STCC1
C 07:40     Race: 3 RPCS2 CURC1 CHCC4 RPCS3 STAN2 AVNC1 WTUC2
D 07:45 2 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 TIMC2 OGUC2 AVNC3 RPCS2 AVNC4 WTUC1 ASHC1
E 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS1 WNKC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 AVNC2 RPCS3 TIMC1 NOEC1
F 07:55 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 CURC1 OAMC2 STCC5 TIMC3 NOEC7 CROC1
G 08:00 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CROC3 OAMC1 NOEC5 STAN1 TIMC6 NOEC6 ASHC1
H 08:05     Race: 3 OTAC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 STCC4 TIMC5 STCC3 BURN2
I 08:10     Race: 4 TIMC2 STAN3 BURN1 AVNC11 OTAC2 NOEC3 STCC1
J 08:15     Race: 5 NOEC1 STCC2 TIMC4 CROC2 NOEC4 ASHC2 STAN2 AVNC12
K 08:20 4 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS2 MARN1 WTUC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 COLC1
L 08:25 5 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC2 TIMC1 AVNC2 RPCS3 OAMC1 NOEC1 RPCS4 STMG1
M 08:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS2 STMG2 AVNC1 OGUC1 ASHC1
N 08:35 6 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC6 DUAC3 STMG1 ASHC1 MARN3 TIMC3 CURC1
O 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 DUAC2 TIMC5 OAMC3 WTUC2 WNKC1 NOEC2 MARN1
P 08:45     Race: 3 WTUC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 STMG2 TIMC4 MARN2 COLC1
Q 08:50     Race: 4 TIMC1 BURN1 WTUC3 OAMC2 TIMC2 CROC1 DUAC1
R 08:55 7 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 RPCS5 RPCS3 NOEC1 RPCS4
S 09:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS1 CURC1 DUAC1 RPCS2 ASHC1 RPCS6
T 09:05 8 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN3 TIMC2 DUAC1 AVNC1 NOEC4 OAMC1
U 09:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OTAC3 BURN1 OTAC5 TIMC1 OGUC1 NOEC5 AVNC11
V 09:15     Race: 3 NOEC2 UNCC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 OTAC2 OTAC4
W 09:20     Race: 4 WTUC2 NOEC1 OTAC1 NOEC3 STCC1 BURN2
X 09:25 9 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC22 CHCC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 OTAC1 AVNC21 STAN1 CHCC1
Y 09:30 10 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 RRGS1 NOEC3 NOEC2 TIMC2 WTUC1 STAN1
Z 09:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TIMC3 NOEC5 NOEC1 NOEC6 CROC2 ASHC1 STMG1
A 09:40     Race: 3 TIMC1 NOEC7 DUAC1 MARN1 MARN2 WNKC1
B 09:45     Race: 4 CROC1 BURN1 DUAC2 ASHC2 CROC3 WNKC2
C 09:50 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 WTUC1 CHCC1 AVNC22 NOEC1 CTYC1
D 09:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC1 CHCC4 STAN1 AVNC2 CHCC3 AVNC21
E 10:00 12 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC3 AVNC13 NOEC1 CHCC2 WTUC1 OTAC2
F 10:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STCC1 BURN1 CROC1 TIMC3 STCC3 OTAC1 TIMC2
G 10:10     Race: 3 ASHC1 AVNC12 CURC1 STCC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
H 10:15     Race: 4 NOE*2 AVNC11 CHCC1 OAMC1 BURN2 STAN2
I 10:20 13 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 RRGS1 MARN1 STMG3 STAN1 DUAC1
J 10:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 STMG1 COLC1 TIMC1
K 10:30 14 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC12 NOEC1 STCC5 TIMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 STAN2 OAMC4
L 10:35 1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STCC1 NOEC5 AVNC1 TIMC6 CURC1 BURN1 OAMC2
M 10:40     Race: 3 OTAC2 STCC4 OAMC5 TIMC4 CTYC1 NOEC4 AVNC5
N 10:45     Race: 4 UNCC1 NOEC3 OAMC1 TIMC3 WNKC1 AVNC3 OTAC3
O 10:50     Race: 5 WTUC2 NOEC2 STCC3 TIMC2 BURN2 OAMC3
P 10:55     Race: 6 WTUC1 CHCC2 AVNC4 ASHC2 STCC2 OTAC1 TIMC5
Q 11:00 15 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 STMG3 TIMC1 RRGS3 COLC3 STMG4 CURC1
R 11:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 MARN1 STMG2 RRGS1 COLC2 OGUC1 RRGS4
S 11:10     Race: 3 RRGS2 AVNC1 COLC1 CTYC1 WTUC1 STMG1 NOEC1
T 11:15 16 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 CURC1 AVNC1
U 11:20 17 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS1 OAMC1 DUAC2 NOEC1 DUAC3
V 11:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC2 RPCS2 ASHC1 TIMC1 AVNC2 DUAC1 OGUC1
W 11:30 18A Mst 4±
heat
Race: 1 UNCC1
W   18B Mst 4X±
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 WNKC1 UNCC2 DUA*1
X 11:35 19 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 STAN1 NOEC1 CHCC1 AVNC11
Y 11:40 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 AVNC31 CURC1 OAMC1 NOEC2 CHCC1 WTUC1 CROC1
Z 11:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 CHCC2 STCC2 STAN1 OTAC1 TIMC1 NOEC1
A 11:50 21 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1
B 11:55 22 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 AVNC3 WNKC4 OAMC7 TIMC1 OAMC6 WTUC1
C 12:00 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WNKC5 OAMC8 STAN1 OAMC4 OGUC1 CROC1
D 12:05     Race: 3 AVNC1 WNKC2 TIMC4 TIMC2 OAMC9
E 12:10     Race: 4 WNKC1 NOEC1 OGUC2 OAMC5 NOEC2
F 12:15     Race: 5 WNKC3 RRGS1 ASHC1 TIMC3 AVNC2
G 12:20 23 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 WTUC1 COLC1 OAMC1 RRGS4 DUAC1 STMG4
H 12:25 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS2 STMG1 NOEC1 TIMC2 RRGS3 MARN1
I 12:30     Race: 3 STMG3 TIMC1 RRGS1 CURC1 STMG2
J 12:35 24 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 CURC1 NOEC3 AVNC2 BURN1 OAMC2 AVNC6
K 12:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 CURC3 STCC3 NOEC2 AVNC4 CROC1 CTYC1
L 12:45     Race: 3 STCC2 NOEC4 AVNC8 ASHC1 OAMC1 CTYC2 OTAC1
M 12:50     Race: 4 AVNC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 AVNC3 STCC1 CURC2
N 12:55 25 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 OTAC1
O 13:00 26 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 WTUC1 STAN1 TIMC1 MARN2 NOEC1
P 13:05 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 CURC1 OAMC1 NOEC2 NOEC4 TIMC3
Q 13:10     Race: 3 WNKC1 CROC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 WTUC2
R 13:15 27 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC2 CTYC1 AVNC1
S 13:20 28 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 OTAC1 STCC1 CHCC3 STAN2
T 13:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC21 STAN1 CHCC1 WTUC1 CHCC2
U 13:30 29 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 STAN2 STMG5 MARN2 STMG4 RRGS2 TIMC2
V 13:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OAMC1 STMG1 CURC1 COLC3 TIMC1 RRGS1
W 13:40     Race: 3 RRGS3 COLC2 MARN1 NOEC1 STMG3 NOEC2
X 13:45     Race: 4 AVNC1 STMG2 RRGS4 WTUC1 CTYC1 STAN1
Y 13:50 30 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 ASHC3 CROC2 OGUC1 NOEC1 WNKC1 MARN1 OAMC3
Z 13:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CURC1 CTYC1 TIMC1 MARN2 ASHC2 OAMC1 CROC1 WNKC2
A 14:00     Race: 3 TIMC5 ASHC1 STAN1 AVNC1 OAMC2 STMG1 DUAC1
B 14:05     Race: 4 CTYC2 TIMC3 OGUC2 NOEC2 OAMC4 WTUC2 TIMC4 DUAC2
C 14:10 31 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 OAMC1 CTYC1 CURC1 RPCS1 AVNC2 AVNC3 WTUC1 ASH*1
D 14:15 32 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 AVNC21 NOEC2 STAN1 AVNC1
E 14:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC2 NOEC1 AVNC11
F 14:25 33 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 NOEC3 STAN2 AVNC13 TIMC2
G 14:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC4 STAN1 AVNC12 CHCC1 OTAC2 NOEC2
H 14:35     Race: 3 STAN3 AVNC11 OAMC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
I 14:40 34 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 AVNC2 OGUC1 AVNC1
J 14:45 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 RRGS2 OAMC1 STMG1 NOEC1
K 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 RRGS1 STMG2 CURC1 DUAC1
L 14:55 36 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 COLC2 STAN2 WTUC1 MARN1 CROC1 CURC1
M 15:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 MARN2 NOEC1 TIMC2 STMG1
N 15:05     Race: 3 TIMC1 WTUC2 STAN1 STMG2 COLC1
O 15:10 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 TIMC1 AVNC1 STCC2 RPCS2
P 15:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC1 STCC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 TIMC2
Q 15:20 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 WTUC3 NOEC2 ASHC1 NOEC1 TIMC2
R 15:25 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 CTYC2 NOEC3 MARN1 AVNC1 NOEC5 DUAC1
S 15:30     Race: 3 OAMC2 WTUC1 NOEC4 DUAC3 WTUC2 CTYC1 OAMC1 UNCC1
T 15:35 39 M/W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC2 UNCC1 WNKC1 DUAC1 UNCC2
U 15:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 DUAC2 CROC2 DUAC3 ASHC1 CROC3
V 15:45 40 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 AVNC1
W 15:50 41 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 OTAC1 AVNC22 CHCC2 AVNC12 ASHC1 STAN1
X 15:55 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC3 TIMC1 CHCC3 CURC1 CROC1 AVNC11
Y 16:00     Race: 3 CHCC1 OTAC2 NOE*2 NOEC1 WTUC1 AVNC21
Z 16:05 42 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 CHCC1 OAMC1 AVNC22
A 16:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC1 STAN1 AVNC11 AVNC21

Sunday, 17th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 M Opn 2-
final
Race: B AVNC3 STAN2 STCC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 STAN3 CTYC1 OAMC1
B 07:35 Race: A CURC1 AVNC1 STAN1 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCS4 AVNC2 RPCS3
C 07:40 2 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A OGUC2 RPCS3 RPCS2 AVNC1 ASHC1 RPCS1 CURC1 OGUC1
D 07:45 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: C TIMC6 TIMC5 CROC1 NOEC4 CURC1 NOEC7 STCC4 CROC2
E 07:50 Race: B NOEC3 STAN3 BURN1 ASHC1 STAN2 AVNC12 WTUC1 STCC2
F 07:55     Race: A NOEC1 OTAC1 OAMC2 STCC1 STAN1 TIMC1 TIMC4 AVNC11
G 08:00 4 G U18 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 COLC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 STMG1 NOEC1 RRGS2 MARN1
H 08:05 5 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A STMG1 STMG2 RPCS4 RPCS2 RPCS3 AVNC1 TIMC1 OGUC1
I 08:10 6 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CROC1 WNKC1 TIMC2 WTUC2 STMG2 CURC1 WTUC1 TIMC3
J 08:15 Race: A NOEC1 STMG1 TIMC4 TIMC1 DUAC2 ASHC1 MARN1 DUAC1
K 08:20 7 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A RPCS5 WNKC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCS4 RPCS6
L 08:25 8 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B NOEC3 OTAC2 STCC1 BURN1 OAMC1 AVNC11 BURN3 NOEC5
M 08:30 Race: A DUAC1 TIMC1 TIMC3 OTAC1 TIMC2 OGUC1 WTUC2 WTUC1
N 08:35 9 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCC2 NOEC1 OTAC1 CHCC1 STAN1 OAMC1 AVNC21 AVNC22
O 08:40 10 G U17 2X
final
Race: B STMG1 MARN1 WTUC1 MARN2 ASHC1 CROC1 CROC2 BURN1
P 08:45 Race: A NOEC2 DUAC1 WNKC2 TIMC1 NOEC1 STAN1 TIMC3 TIMC2
Q 08:50 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 AVNC21 WTUC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CHCC4 AVNC22 CURC1
R 08:55 12 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B OAMC1 TIMC2 CHCC1 CROC1 NOEC1 STCC2 CHCC2 AVNC12
S 09:00 Race: A NOE*2 WTUC1 ASHC1 AVNC11 STCC1 OTAC2 CURC1 OTAC1
T 09:05 13 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A MARN1 COLC1 STAN1 TIMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 STMG2 STMG1 DUAC1
U 09:10 14 M Clb 1X
final
Race: C NOEC4 OAMC4 STCC3 TIMC6 NOEC3 STCC4 TIMC2
V 09:15 Race: B AVNC12 STCC2 OTAC3 DUAC1 ASHC1 BURN1 TIMC5 AVNC4
W 09:20     Race: A OAMC1 STCC1 CTYC1 NOEC2 AVNC3 OTAC1 TIMC1 WNKC1
X 09:25 15 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B STMG3 WTUC1 STMG4 RRGS2 CTYC1 RRGS3 RRGS4 TIMC2
Y 09:30 Race: A COLC1 STMG1 CURC1 OGUC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 STMG2 RRGS1
Z 09:35 16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC2 RPCS1 AVNC1 CURC1
A 09:40 17 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A OGUC1 OAMC1 AVNC2 RPCS2 AVNC1 DUAC1 DUAC3
B 09:45 18A Mst 4±
final
Race: A UNCC1
B   18B Mst 4X±
final
Race: A UNCC2 WNKC1 DUA*1 ASHC1
C 09:50 19 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 TIMC1 AVNC11 CHCC1 STAN1 OTAC1 OAMC1
D 09:55 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B DUAC1 CROC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CURC1
E 10:00 Race: A AVNC31 OTAC1 STCC1 STCC2 OAMC1 CHCC2 NOEC2 TIMC1
F 10:05 21 W U22 4-
final
Race: A
F   22 W Clb 1X
final
Race: C OAMC9 TIMC4 AVNC3 OAMC7 WNKC4 OAMC8 WNKC3
G 10:10 Race: B TIMC2 STAN1 OAMC6 WTUC1 TIMC3 CROC1 OAMC4
H 10:15     Race: A WNKC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 WNKC2 NOEC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
I 10:20 23 G U16 8+
final
Race: B RRGS4 TIMC2 NOEC1 COLC1 MARN1 STMG3 STMG4 CURC1 RPCS1
J 10:25 Race: A STMG1 TIMC1 RRGS1 DUAC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 RRGS3 OAMC1 STMG2
K 10:30 24 M Clb 2X
final
Race: C STCC2 NOEC1 OAMC2 OGUC1 CROC1 AVNC6 DUAC1
L 10:35 Race: B OAMC1 CURC2 CTYC2 STCC1 BURN1 AVNC4 NOEC3
M 10:40     Race: A AVNC3 AVNC2 AVNC1 ASHC1 CTYC1 CURC1 TIMC1 OTAC1
N 10:45 25 M U22 4-
final
Race: A CHCC1 OTAC1
O 10:50 26 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B WTUC1 CROC1 TIMC3 WNKC1 OAMC1 WTUC2 NOEC4
P 10:55 Race: A NOEC1 TIMC2 NOEC2 TIMC1 MARN1 DUAC1 STAN1 STMG1
Q 11:00 27 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 AVNC1 RPCS1 CTYC1
R 11:05 28 B U16 8+
final
Race: A AVNC21 STCC1 OTAC1 CHCC1 CHCC3 CHCC2 STAN2
S 11:10 29 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B NOEC1 RRGS3 AVNC1 RRGS1 MARN2 OAMC1
T 11:15 Race: A STMG1 STAN2 STMG3 TIMC1 COLC1 MARN1 STAN1
U 11:20 30 W Clb 2X
final
Race: C MARN1 MARN2 TIMC5 DUAC2 OAMC2 CROC2
V 11:25 Race: B OAMC3 TIMC4 TIMC1 WTUC2 WNKC1 AVNC1 NOEC1
W 11:30     Race: A ASHC2 OAMC1 OGUC2 ASHC1 CURC1 OGUC1 TIMC3 STMG1
X 11:35 31 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A ASH*1 AVNC2 CTYC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 CURC1 OAMC1 WTUC1 AVNC3
Y 11:40 32 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 STAN1 NOEC1 AVNC21 CHCC2 CHCC1 AVNC11 NOEC2
Z 11:45 33 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B NOEC3 OAMC1 AVNC13 OTAC2 NOEC1 STAN3 NOEC2 NOEC4
A 11:50 Race: A STAN2 OTAC1 AVNC12 AVNC11 TIMC2 STAN1 TIMC1 CHCC1
B 11:55 34 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A OGUC1 AVNC1 RPCS2 AVNC2
C 12:00 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 NOEC1 STMG1 RRGS1 RRGS2 COLC1 STMG2 DUAC1
D 12:05 36 G U16 4+
final
Race: B CURC1 MARN2 STAN2 COLC1 STMG2 TIMC2 COLC2 CROC1
E 12:10 Race: A NOEC1 WTUC2 STMG1 WTUC1 DUAC1 STAN1 MARN1 TIMC1
F 12:15 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A ASHC1 TIMC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCS1 TIMC3 STCC1 STCC2
G 12:20 38 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B AVNC2 NOEC3 AVNC1 MARN1 NOEC2 UNCC1
H 12:25 Race: A WTUC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 CTYC1 WTUC3 TIMC1 WTUC2 DUAC3
J 12:30 39 M/W Mst 1X
final
Race: A CROC3 TWLC2 DUAC3 DUAC1 DUAC2 UNCC2 ASHC1 WNKC1 UNCC1
J 12:35 Race: B
K   40 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A STMG1 AVNC1
L 12:40 41 B U16 4+
final
Race: B TIMC1 NOE*2 STAN1 TIMC2 CURC1 OTAC1 OTAC2 CROC1
M 12:45 Race: A NOEC1 CHCC3 ASHC1 CHCC1 AVNC11 CHCC2 WTUC1 AVNC21
N 12:50 42 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC11 OAMC1 CURC1 AVNC1 STAN1 CHCC1 AVNC21 AVNC22
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.