Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th January 2016
Race K @ 08:20: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Kendra Crawford, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Callie Turner, Simone Reid, Ella Smillie, Charlotte Smith, Heidi Wright + Margot Darling (cox)
|
Race P @ 08:45: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race J @ 10:25: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Olivia McRae, Amber Cunningham, Ellen Foley, Michaela Sutherland, Abby Griffin, Millie Wright + Margot Darling (cox)
|
Race Q @ 11:00: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Race R @ 11:05: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Charlotte Smith (stroke), Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Callie Turner, Ella Smillie + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
Race S @ 11:10: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race G @ 12:20: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Charlotte Smith (stroke), Abby Anderson, Milly Nesbit, Erin Chittock, Callie Turner, Olivia Miller, Sophie Anderson, Amber Cunningham + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
Race U @ 13:30: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race V @ 13:35: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Race W @ 13:40: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Race J @ 14:45: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Heidi Wright, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Simone Reid, Kendra Crawford, Ella Smillie, Olivia Miller, Grace Small + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
Race L @ 14:55: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Race N @ 15:05: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Sunday, 17th January 2016
Race G @ 08:00: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Kendra Crawford, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Callie Turner, Simone Reid, Ella Smillie, Charlotte Smith, Heidi Wright + Margot Darling (cox)
|
Race T @ 09:05: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Olivia McRae, Amber Cunningham, Ellen Foley, Michaela Sutherland, Abby Griffin, Millie Wright + Margot Darling (cox)
|
Race Y @ 09:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race I @ 10:20: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Charlotte Smith (stroke), Abby Anderson, Milly Nesbit, Erin Chittock, Callie Turner, Olivia Miller, Sophie Anderson, Amber Cunningham + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
Race T @ 11:15: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race C @ 12:00: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Sara Griffin (stroke), Heidi Wright, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Simone Reid, Kendra Crawford, Ella Smillie, Olivia Miller, Grace Small + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
Race D @ 12:05: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Social