Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th January 2017
Race C @ 06:38: Event 2A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race E @ 06:46: Event 3A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race M @ 07:18: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race P @ 07:30: Event 6B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race D @ 08:26: Event 11B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race E @ 08:30: Event 11B, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race L @ 08:58: Event 13A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race P @ 09:14: Event 14A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Natasha Metcalf (stroke), Claudia Knight, Hayley MacDonald, Shannon Smart, Bryn Johnstone, Henrietta Clapham, Georgia Walker, Sophie Goodin + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race V @ 09:38: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race D @ 10:10: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race H @ 10:26: Event 20B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race O @ 10:54: Event 22A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Bronte Daniels (stroke), Sara Cottam, Georgina Woods, Greta Lines, Natasha Metcalf, Hayley MacDonald, Shannon Smart, Claudia Knight + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race X @ 11:30: Event 24A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race B @ 11:46: Event 25A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race D @ 11:54: Event 25B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race F @ 12:02: Event 25B, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race H @ 12:10: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race S @ 12:54: Event 30B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race B @ 13:30: Event 34B, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race E @ 13:42: Event 35B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Rose McEwan (stroke), Holly Maxwell, Bronte Daniels, Molly Smith, Lauren Sim, Emily Christison, Olivia Cottam, Greta Lines + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race K @ 14:06: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race W @ 14:54: Event 40B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race X @ 14:58: Event 40B, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race A @ 15:10: Event 41A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race B @ 15:14: Event 41A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race D @ 15:22: Event 41B, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race I @ 16:35: Event 2A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race L @ 16:50: Event 3A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Social