Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th January 2017
Race C @ 06:38: Event 2A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Race Q @ 07:34: Event 6B, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Race P @ 10:58: Event 22B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Race N @ 12:34: Event 29B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Race E @ 13:42: Event 35B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Race G @ 15:34: Event 42C, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Latham Jones (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Willem van der Kaag, Chris Johnson, Guy Barnsdale, Tom Bellamy, John Morrison, Chris Walker + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Race I @ 16:35: Event 2A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Sunday, 15th January 2017
Race K @ 10:30: Event 22B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Race B @ 11:55: Event 29B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Race L @ 12:45: Event 35B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Race G @ 14:30: Event 42C, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Latham Jones (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Willem van der Kaag, Chris Johnson, Guy Barnsdale, Tom Bellamy, John Morrison, Chris Walker + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Social