You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: Canterbury Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#8
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#9
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#8
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#7
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Arabella Deans (stroke), Milly Dickie, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Samantha Summerfield + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Katherine Lewis, Eden Bastiaanse + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Lucy Jackson (stroke), Gina Weston, Kate Mathie, Abby Stokes, Elizabeth Wylaars, Tyler Stewart, Ruby Crowther, Renee Davies-MacLean + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Dani Walsh (stroke), Isabelle Bartlett, Grace Williams, Sophie Lightbourne, Emma Jarvie, Victoria Shore, Anna Higgins, Zoliekah Judd + Simonne Cox (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Claire Taylor, Ella Heffernan, Rebecca Rietveld, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Jennifer Lewis, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Taylor Moodie, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Rosa Davies (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Sophie Martin, Grace Mathews, Lucy Howden, Claudia O'Shannessey, Holly McCarron, Rosa Jones + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Ella Jackson (stroke), Evie Brown, Emma Bradley, Nell Watherston, Ava Gilbert, Haley Adamson, Ella Lanuel, Isobel Wallace + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Skye Morton (stroke), Abbie Harrison, Meg Creagh, Kate Hanning, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#8
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#7
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#5
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#6
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#14
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#9
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Sian Taylor, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Cody Dellaca (stroke), Austin Hewett, Sam Caldwell, Cameron Henderson, Harry Medlicott, Max Small, Daniel Regan, Ed MacAlister + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Kieran Prendergast, Jack Clinton, Luke Mangels, Jacob Craig, Jack Coulthard, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Charlie Campbell, Jesse Heal, Oliver Bisley, Oliver Herron + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith & John Frampton
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Guy Smith (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Hamish Foster, Scott Milnes, Charlie Baker, Henry Harrison, Henry Woelders, Harry Reece + Todd White (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich, James Tavendale + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Jack Drage (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Lachie Hazlett, Ben Young, William Koko, Fearghus Bratten, Oli Cochran, Isaac Moreton + Matthew Quin (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Milly Dickie (stroke), Samantha Summerfield, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson + Sophie Pye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Jessica Miller (stroke), Emma Stephens, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Ella Wells, Alice Elworthy, Harriet Kitchingman, Olivia Hughes, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Alex Summerfield, Isabella Carter, Sophie McCartin, Izzie Evans, Jemima Bell, Jayne Barclay + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Amber Cunningham, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Callie Turner, Ellen Foley, Ella Smillie, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Georgia Foster, Madeline Walt, Lizzie Stevenson, Katherine Lewis, Jessica Le Poidevin, Amelia Sharpe, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Arabella Deans (stroke), Anneka Calder, Millie Knight, Emma Stephens, Imogen Bell, Annabelle McCulloch, Jessica Miller, Siobhan Bratten + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Imogen Corbett (stroke), Gabby Hunter, Georgia Hay, Kate Edwards, Stella Keown, Molly Butt, Melissa Gray, Josie Cook + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Stephanie Beattie (stroke), Ally Taylor, Olivia Paterson, Millie Crossland, Minnie Summerfield, Georgia Lund, Kate Harris, Caroline Wells + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Flynn (stroke), Molly Ford, Kristen Laing, Sophie Gowans, McKenzie Hansen, Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Taz Brown + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Rose McEwan (stroke), Holly Maxwell, Bronte Daniels, Molly Smith, Lauren Sim, Emily Christison, Olivia Cottam, Greta Lines + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Britta Collins, Lucia King-Smith, Molly Campbell + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Sydney Telfer (stroke), Hannah Duggan, Hayley Kettings, Haruna Sakakibara, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Maysie Scott, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#5
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Georgie Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
Social