Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th January 2018
Race 4 (D) @ 07:15: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Race 5 (E) @ 07:20: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 20 (T) @ 08:40: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 22 (V) @ 08:50: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 09:40: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 33 (G) @ 09:45: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
Race 34 (H) @ 09:50: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:20: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Nakita Horne, Ella Heffernan, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Rebecca Rietveld, Antonia Bachop + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:45: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Antonia Bachop (stroke), Jazlyn Edmonds, Leah MacDiarmid, Olivia McPherson, Siena Snow, Alex Crawford, Amy Liggett, Eva MacDougall + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race 97 (S) @ 15:20: Event 69, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Amber Cunningham (stroke), Ellen Foley, Janey Gibbons, Ella Heffernan, Nakita Horne, Niamh Paterson, Abby Griffin, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Sunday, 14th January 2018
Race 123 (C) @ 07:10: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 134 (N) @ 08:05: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 135 (O) @ 08:10: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 143 (W) @ 08:50: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Race 163 (Q) @ 10:30: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Nakita Horne, Ella Heffernan, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Rebecca Rietveld, Antonia Bachop + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race 182 (J) @ 12:05: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Antonia Bachop (stroke), Jazlyn Edmonds, Leah MacDiarmid, Olivia McPherson, Siena Snow, Alex Crawford, Amy Liggett, Eva MacDougall + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Race 186 (N) @ 12:25: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Amber Cunningham (stroke), Ellen Foley, Janey Gibbons, Ella Heffernan, Nakita Horne, Niamh Paterson, Abby Griffin, Millie Wright + Megan Maslin (cox)
|
Social