Day sheets: Canterbury Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Canterbury Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th January 2018
Race 66 (N) @ 12:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
Race 67 (O) @ 12:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
Race 68 (P) @ 12:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
Sunday, 14th January 2018
Race 165 (S) @ 10:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Greer Halcrow
|
Race 166 (T) @ 10:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jono Lintott
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#23
TIMC
|
Social