Saturday, 18th January 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 1 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1CGHS1DUA*1STMG1STAN1
B 07:04 2 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: SHIR1
TIMC30
CBHS2SCR: CHCC3CBHS1STAN2STAN1
C 07:08 3 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1NOEC1STAN1VILL2TIMC20WRAC2
D 07:12 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2DUAC1TIMC11VILL1SCR: BURN1
STMG1
CGHS2CROC1
E 07:16    Race: 3WRAC1NOEC2CROC2DUAC2TIMC12CGHS3
F 07:20 4 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3OTAC1WRAC3RPCS2WNKC1RPCS5SCR: AVNC1
WRAC2
RPCS1RPCS4WRAC1
G 07:24 5 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2AVNC3AVNC4PICC1WRAC2CTYC1INVC1
H 07:28 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1BLEC1CBHS2NOEC1BURN1SCR: AVNC2
WRAC3
I 07:32    Race: 3WRAC4DUAC1WRAC1OAMC1AVNC5CBHS1WNKC1
J 07:36 6 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1CUR*1AVNC2AVNC1ASHC1
K 07:40 7 W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC20TIMC11WRAC1VILL1SCR: CGHS1
DUAC1
RRGS1RRGS2OGHS1CASH1
L 07:44 8 M Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2CHCC1CTYC1STAN1BLEC1
M 07:48 9 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1TIMC30SHIR1CHCC2AVNC1OBHC1STAN1CBHS1
N 07:52 10 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2OAMC1RRGS1STMG1DUAC1CGHS1CURC1
O 07:58 11 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1CASH1ASHC3NOEC4OAMC2TIMC41SCR: CGHS2
DUAC3
UNCC2AVNC2
P 08:04 2FA+1,NF9FBRace: 2UNCC1ASHC2TIMC20STAN1SCR: UNCC3
AVNC1
DUAC1OAMC1NOEC1
Q 08:10    Race: 3DUAC2RICC4ASHC1VILL1PICC1NOEC3BURN1SCR: CURC1
TIMC11
R 08:16    Race: 4TIMC1SCR: AVNC3
UNCC4
STAN2OGHS1CGHS1NOEC2BURN2
S 08:22 12 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OBH*2ASHC2CHCC1STAN1CASH1OBHC1
T 08:26 4FA+1Race: 2ASHC1TIMC30AVNC1OTAC1CUR*1
U 08:30 13 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1OBHC1CBHS1OTAC1TIMC32NELC1SCR: STAN1
NOEC3
CHCC1
V 08:34 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2SCR: CBHS2TIMC31BURN1NOEC2BLEC2AVNC11
W 08:38    Race: 3TIMC30SHIR1SCR: STCC2BLEC1AVNC12NOEC1CBHS3
X 08:42 14a M Mst 1X
final
Race: AUNCC5UNCC1ASHC2AVNC1UNCC3UNCC2ASHC1AVNC2
X   31a W Mst 4-
final
Race: AUNCC1
Y 08:46 15 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1VILL2TIMC11WNKC1PICC1CROC2CROC3COLC2
Z 08:50 4FA+1Race: 2STAN1VILL1WNKC2COLC1CROC1RRGS1DUAC1
A 08:54 16 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1CTYC2AVNC2SCR: CTYC1RPCS1AVNC1SCR: CHCC1
B 08:58 17 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC4CBHS1CBHS2CHCC1CHCC3STAN1DUA*1STAN2
C 09:02 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AVNC2RPCS1
D 09:06 19 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC20STMG1WRAC1ASHC1CGHS1AVNC1STMG4
E 09:10 4FA+1Race: 2STMG3RRGS2STMG2SCR: RRGS3
TIMC11
SCR: AVNC2
CGHS2
SCR: RRGS1SCR: CURC1
F 09:14 20 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC30SHIR1BURN1OTAC1STAN1BLEC1
G 09:18 4FA+1Race: 2SHIR2CASH1STAN2AVNC1ASHC1
H 09:22 21 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC4WNKC2ASHC3SCR: ASHC4
SHIR1
OBHC3INVC2SCR: BLEC1
AVNC5
STCC2BURN1
I 09:26 1FA+4,NF9FBRace: 2SCR: CASH2
CHCC2
STCC5ASHC1CURC2AVNC2WNKC3SHIR2TIMC31INVC1
J 09:30    Race: 3SCR: STAN2
TIMC1
SCR: CASH1WNKC1PICC2OTAC1SCR: AVNC4
SCR: CHCC3
SCR: OBHC2
STCC1
ASHC2
K 09:34    Race: 4PICC1AVNC1OBHC1ASHC5SHIR3TIMC30STCC3SCR: AVNC3
WNKC4
L 09:38    Race: 5WRAC1CHCC1OTAC2STCC6NOEC1SCR: CURC1CTYC1BURN2
M 09:42 22 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WRAC1CTYC1DUAC1
N 09:46 23 W Opn 8X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1DUAC1STMG1VILL1CGHS1
O 09:50 24 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2CURC1CBHS1SHIR1BLEC2STAN1BLEC1OAMC1OTAC1
P 09:54 25 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1PICC1BURN2TIMC11TIMC20WRAC2NOEC1
Q 09:58 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CROC2TIMC12STAN1WRAC1COLC1SCR: BURN1
VILL1
R 10:02    Race: 3CASH1INVC1CROC1RRGS1NOEC2TIMC21STMG1
S 10:06 26 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC1OBHC2SCR: SHIR2
CBHS2
OTAC2TIMC30SCR: OBHC5
OBHC4
CROC1
T 10:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WTUC1TWLC1CBHS1CROC2OBHC3TIMC31
U 10:14    Race: 3OTAC1SCR: SHIR1
OBHC1
SCR: TWLC2CHCC1CBHS3AVNC11
V 10:18 27 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STMG1COLC1RRGS1TIMC11BURN1CGHS1WRAC1RRGS2
W 10:22 28 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN2BLEC1SCR: CHCC2CBHS1STAN1CASH1
X 10:26 4FA+1Race: 2CHCC1SHIR1TIMC30AVNC1STAN3
Y 10:30 29 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN1CROC1WNKC1TIMC20SCR: CASH1
STAN1
DUAC1PICC1
Z 10:34 4FA+1Race: 2STAN2CGHS2CROC2RICC1WNKC2TIMC41COLC1
A 10:38 30 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2DUAC2WRAC1SCR: AVNC1
CASH1
OGHS1CURC1RRGS1OAMC1CTY*1
B 10:42 4FA+1,NF9FBRace: 2WRAC2RRGS2DUAC1TIMC11OGHS2WNKC1CURC2NOEC1PICC1
C 10:48 32 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2SCR: OTAC2
ASHC2
DUAC1STCC1OBHC1CBHS1OTAC2CHCC1CURC1
D 10:54 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CBHS2CHCC2ASHC1SCR: STAN1
NOEC1
TIMC30AVNC11SCR: TWLC1STAN2OBHC3
E 11:00    Race: 3SCR: CBHS3OBHC2AVNC1OTAC1ASHC3CTYC1CHCC3SCR: CASH1
BURN1
F 11:06 33 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WRAC1AVNC1WRAC2RPCS1RPCS3SCR: CBHS1RPCS2
G 11:10 34 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1STAN1CTYC2OTAC1BLEC1OBHC1PICC1WRAC1
H 11:14 4FA+1Race: 2CBHS2DUAC1AVNC1ASHC1SCR: STAN2CTYC1WRAC2CBHS1
I 11:18 35 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3AVNC1RPCS3SCR: RPCS2SCR: AVNC2SCR: RPCS4RPCS1CURC1RPCS5
J 11:22 36 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC1CTYC1SCR: AVNC1
TIMC20
BURN1TIMC21SCR: AVNC2WRAC1ASHC1
K 11:26 37 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1AVNC1SHIR2CHCC1AVNC2SHIR1SHIR3
L 11:30 38 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1RRGS1DUAC1OAMC1SCR: VILL1PICC1WRAC1RRGS2
M 11:34 39 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1COLC1RRGS1UNCC1AVNC1CGHS2CURC1RRGS2TIMC11CGHS1
N 11:38 40 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1TIMC30CBHS1SCR: STAN1
O 11:42 41a M Mst 4-
heat
Race: 1CHCC1AVNC1UNCC1AVNC2
O   42 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1CURC1SHIR2CBHS1
P 11:48 43 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC11STAN1COLC1DUAC1PICC1RRGS1VILL1
Q 11:52 4FA+1Race: 2BURN1TIMC20CROC1CURC1SCR: CGHS1WRAC1
R 11:58 44 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1CASH1AVNC12CHCC1NELC1DUAC1STCC3BLEC1SHIR2CROC1
S 12:04 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STAN2SHIR3CBHS1CHCC3BLEC2AVNC11STCC2NOEC1OAMC1
T 12:10    Race: 3OBHC1AVNC13STCC1OTAC1STAN1SHIR1CHCC2BURN1
U 12:16 45 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1OAMC1SCR: AVNC1
DUAC1
SCR: STAN1
V 12:22 46 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS2CROC3CROC2WRAC2DUAC1WNKC1VILL1NOEC1
W 12:28 4FA+1Race: 2VILL2NOEC2WRAC1CROC1PICC1OGHS1DUAC2STAN1
X 12:34 47 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1OBHC1CBHS1CHCC1SHIR1STAN1AVNC1TIMC31
Y 12:38 4FA+1Race: 2OTAC1BLEC1CBHS2NOEC1TIMC30CHCC2
Z 12:42 48 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2SCR: CBHS1CTYC1RPCS1AVNC1
Z   50 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1
A 12:46 49 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: CHCC4CTYC1OBHC1SCR: AVNC1CBHS2CURC1CHCC5
B 12:50 4FA+1Race: 2CHCC1CTYC2SCR: CHCC4
CHCC2
CTYC3CBHS1CHCC3
C 12:54 51 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG1RRGS2CGHS1STMG2WRAC1TIMC11RRGS1
D 12:58 52 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1RRGS2OAMC1VILL1DUAC1STMG1RRGS1TIMC11
E 13:02 53 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1WRA*1CASH1AVNC1WTUC1TIMC1AVNC3DUA*1SCR: BLEC1ASHC1
F 13:06 54 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TWLC2CGHS1SCR: AVNC2
CTYC1
INVC1ASHC1WRAC1WNKC1
G 13:10 4FA+1Race: 2TWLC1SCR: AVNC1WRAC2BURN1OGHS1STMG1VILL1
H 13:14 55 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1SHIR1SHIR2STCC1
I 13:18 56 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OTAC2OBHC1CASH2SCR: OBH*2ASHC2STAN1
J 13:22 4FA+1Race: 2SCR: CASH1
STAN2
CUR*1TIMC30ASHC1CHCC1OTAC1
K 13:26 57a W Mst 1X
final
Race: AUNCC1ASHC1CROC1
L 13:30 58 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC2SCR: TIMC11
SCR: BURN1
TIMC20COLC1STMG1DUAC1CASH1
M 13:34 4FA+1Race: 2TIMC12VILL1NOEC1WRAC1CROC1PICC1CGHS1
N 13:38 59 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1SHIR1CROC1OBHC1TIMC30STAN1
O 13:42 4FA+1Race: 2BLEC1SHIR2OTAC1OBHC2STAN2CBHS1
P 13:46 60 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1CROC1AVNC3STAN2VILL1BURN1SCR: AVNC1
OGHS2
SCR: CASH1
Q 13:50 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2DUAC1RRGS1SCR: CGHS1
WNKC3
SCR: WRAC2OGHS1STAN1
R 13:54    Race: 3SCR: WRAC1BURN2CTYC1AVNC2PICC1
S 13:58 61 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CHCC2CBHS3CHCC1STAN1CBHS2AVNC1TIMC30
T 14:02 62 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC12CGHS1SCR: COLC2OAMC2BURN1STMG2UNCC2COLC1CURC1
U 14:06 4FA+1Race: 2UNCC1CGHS2AVNC1COLC3OAMC1STMG1TIMC11CGHS3ASHC1
V 14:10 63 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1SCR: INVC1
SCR: OAMC1
SHIR2SHIR3BURN1BLEC1
W 14:14 4FA+1Race: 2OTAC1SCR: WTUC1
UNCC1
PICC1NELC1SCR: SHIR1
STAN1
X 14:18 64 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: CTYC1WRAC2RPCS1AVNC1WRAC1AVNC2
Y 14:22 65 M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1STCC1CASH1OBHC1DUA*1SHIR1CBHS1WNKC1CHCC2
Z 14:26 66 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1SCR: AVNC2
RPCS2
AVNC1
A 14:30 67 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC12AVNC1CURC1ASHC2WRAC1TIMC20INVC1TIMC11ASHC1
B 14:34 68 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3AVNC1WRAC1CURC2TIMC30TIMC1AVNC2CURC1AVNC4
C 14:38 69 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1CTYC1OAMC1CURC1DUAC1RRGS1AVNC1
D 14:42 70 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CROC1CGHS2
E 14:50 71 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1PICC2AVNC12ASHC1SCR: OTAC2TIMC30CROC1
F 14:54 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AVNC21CROC2PICC1OTAC1TWLC1WTUC1CBHS1
G 14:58    Race: 3CBHS2WTUC2AVNC11TIMC31CROC3TWLC2SCR: CASH1
STCC1
H 15:02 72 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1WRAC1STMG1RRGS2STAN1
I 15:06 73 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1SCR: BURN1
PICC3
DUAC1SCR: STAN1OGHS1WRAC2TIMC11
J 15:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: BURN2
CASH1
SCR: WRAC1WNKC3CURC1OGHS2PICC1CTY*1
K 15:14    Race: 3SCR: CTYC2PICC2OGHS3CASH2CURC2WNKC2WRAC3
L 15:18 74 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CASH1AVNC11AVNC2CHCC1AVNC1
M 15:22 75a Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1ASHC1UNCC2
N 15:26 76 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTAC2SHIR2CHCC2BLEC2SHIR1STCC2SCR: AVNC1
O 15:30 4FA+1Race: 2TIMC30STCC1SHIR3BLEC1CHCC1OTAC1
P 15:34 77 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1COLC1RRGS2CROC1RRGS1COLC2VILL1RRGS3STMG1
Q 15:38 78 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CURC1TIMC20RRGS2TIMC12BURN1UNCC2CGHS2SCR: COLC1NOEC1
R 15:42 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OAMC2VILL2TIMC11NOEC2UNCC1CGHS1COLC2DUAC1AVNC1
S 15:46    Race: 3RRGS1OAMC1VILL1ASHC1DUA*2CGHS3TIMC13
T 15:50 79 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AVNC12PICC1NELC1OAMC1BURN2BLEC1
U 15:54 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2OAMC2PICC2SCR: INVC1
WTUC1
BURN1AVNC1INVC2
V 15:58    Race: 3OTAC3SCR: WNKC1SCR: STCC2AVNC11STAN1BURN3CBHS1
W 16:02 81 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CASH1CTYC1SCR: RRGS2
VILL1
WRAC1SCR: RRGS1
AVNC1
OGHS1DUAC2SCR: STAN1
X 16:06 4FA+1Race: 2INVC1DUAC1SCR: AVNC2TWLC1NOEC1CTYC2PICC1WNKC1TIMC20
Y 16:10 80 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC30STCC1CASH1CHCC1AVNC1AVNC11OTAC1OBHC3WNKC1
Z 16:14 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OBHC1TIMC31AVNC2DUAC1BLEC2STCC2ASHC2SCR: AVNC3
WRAC1
A 16:18    Race: 3ASHC1AVNC4OBHC2SCR: CASH2WTUC1BLEC1CURC1SCR: AVNC5
STCC3
B 16:22 82 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CBHS1CTYC2CTYC1CHCC1SHIR1STAN1CHCC2
C 16:42 84 M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CBHS1SHIR1SCR: STAN1
D 16:46 83 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CGHS1
D   85 W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2SCR: CGHS1
RRGS1
STMG1RRGS2
G 17:30 99 Mx Opn 8+ (500m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G   99 Mx Opn 8+ (500m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CGHS1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 19th January 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 1 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWRAC1DUA*1STAN1CGHS1STMG1
B 07:04 2 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASCR: STAN2TIMC30STAN1CBHS1CBHS2
C 07:08 3 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BCGHS2TIMC12VILL2TIMC11CGHS1CROC2STMG1TIMC20CGHS3
D 07:12 Race: ANOEC2STAN1DUAC2DUAC1WRAC1WRAC2CROC1NOEC1VILL1
E 07:16 4 M Prm 1X
final
Race: AWRAC3WRAC2RPCS5RPCS3RPCS1RPCS4RPCS2WRAC1OTAC1SCR: WNKC1
F 07:20 5 M Snr 1X
final
Race: BINVC1SCR: WNKC1BLEC1AVNC4WRAC3CBHS1WRAC2NOEC1WRAC4
G 07:24 Race: ACTYC1CBHS2OAMC1AVNC3AVNC1WRAC1DUAC2DUAC1BURN1
H 07:28 6 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2RPCS1AVNC1CUR*1ASHC1
I 07:32 7 W U19 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1RRGS1CASH1TIMC20DUAC1WRAC1TIMC11OGHS1RRGS2
J 07:36 8 M Opn 8X+
final
Race: ACHCC2CHCC1SCR: CTYC1BLEC1STAN1
K 07:40 9 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ATIMC30SHIR1OBHC1CHCC1AVNC1STAN1CBHS1CHCC2
L 07:44 10 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ASCR: OAMC1CURC1DUAC1RRGS1SCR: CGHS1STMG1STMG2
M 07:50 11 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BASHC2DUAC2NOEC3NOEC2NOEC1AVNC1CGHS1VILL1UNCC4
N 07:56 Race: AASHC1CASH1TIMC1STAN1OGHS1TIMC11OAMC1UNCC2UNCC1
O 08:00 12 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAN1CASH1AVNC1ASHC1TIMC30OBHC1ASHC2CUR*1OTAC1
P 08:04 13 B U16 2X
final
Race: BBLEC2NOEC3AVNC12SHIR2CBHS3CBHS1NOEC2NOEC1TIMC32
Q 08:08 Race: ASHIR1AVNC11NELC1TIMC30OTAC1TIMC31BLEC1OBHC1BURN1
R 08:12 14b W Mst 2(X)-
final
Race: AUNCC1CROC1ASHC1UNCC2UNCC3
S 08:16 15 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ARRGS1PICC1VILL1DUAC1WNKC1CROC1TIMC11COLC1CROC2
T 08:20 16 M Prm 4-
final
Race: AWRAC1AVNC1RPCS1CTYC2AVNC2
U 08:24 17 M U19 4+
final
Race: ASCR: CBHS2CHCC4DUA*1STAN1CHCC1CBHS1STAN2CHCC3
V 08:28 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1AVNC1AVNC2
W 08:32 19 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWRAC1STMG2ASHC1STMG1CGHS1CGHS2TIMC11AVNC1SCR: RRGS2
X 08:36 20 B U15 4+
final
Race: ABURN1ASHC1CASH1TIMC30AVNC1STAN1BLEC1SHIR1SHIR2
Y 08:40 21 M Clb 1X
final
Race: CBURN2STCC2SHIR2OTAC2TIMC1STCC1INVC1INVC2TIMC30
Z 08:44 Race: BPICC1SHIR3ASHC3WNKC2WRAC1SCR: CURC2TIMC31WNKC4STCC3
A 08:48    Race: AOBHC1SHIR1CTYC1ASHC1OBHC3AVNC1OTAC1WNKC3ASHC2
B 08:52 22 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1DUAC1WRAC1AVNC1
C 08:56 23 W Opn 8X+
final
Race: ACGHS1RRGS1DUAC1VILL1STMG1
D 09:00 24 M Int 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS1SHIR2SCR: OTAC1STAN1BLEC2BLEC1CURC1SHIR1SCR: OAMC1
E 09:04 25 G U17 1X
final
Race: BTIMC20CURC1CROC1COLC1RRGS1WRAC2CROC2TIMC21BURN2
F 09:08 Race: AVILL1TIMC11INVC1WRAC1CASH1NOEC1TIMC12PICC1NOEC2
G 09:12 26 B U17 2X
final
Race: BOBHC3OBHC2SCR: CBHS3CBHS1OBHC1CROC1TWLC1OBHC4
H 09:16 Race: ACHCC1TIMC30AVNC11WTUC1OTAC2OTAC1TIMC31CBHS2CROC2
I 09:20 27 G U15 4+
final
Race: ABURN1COLC1WRAC1RRGS1RRGS2STMG1CGHS1STAN1TIMC11
J 09:24 28 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2SHIR1CHCC1STAN1TIMC30AVNC1STAN3BLEC1CASH1
K 09:28 29 G U16 2X
final
Race: ACROC2TIMC20COLC1STAN1DUAC1WNKC2BURN1CGHS2TIMC41
L 09:32 30 W Int 4X+
final
Race: BSCR: RRGS2RRGS1CTY*1CASH1WRAC2OGHS2OAMC1NOEC1NOEC2
M 09:36 Race: AWNKC1OGHS1TIMC11WRAC1DUAC1CURC1CURC2PICC1DUAC2
N 09:40 31b W Mst 4X-
final
Race: AASHC1SCR: UNCC1
UNCC1
O 09:46 32 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BCBHS2CHCC3DUAC1NOEC1ASHC2ASHC3CHCC2CBHS1OBHC2
P 09:52 Race: AOBHC1ASHC1AVNC1OTAC2TIMC30OTAC1STCC1CTYC1STAN2
Q 09:58 33 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ASCR: RPCS3RPCS1RPCS2WRAC1WRAC2AVNC1
R 10:02 34 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ACBHS1CTYC1WNKC1WRAC1CBHS2SCR: CTYC2SCR: STAN1OTAC1WRAC2
S 10:06 35 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCS5RPCS3CURC1RPCS1AVNC1AVNC3
T 10:10 36 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ABURN1WRAC1INVC1TIMC20ASHC1TIMC21
U 10:14 37 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASHIR2SHIR1AVNC1BLEC1CHCC1
V 10:18 38 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AOAMC1RRGS1DUAC1WRAC1RRGS2
W 10:22 39 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACGHS1CURC1TIMC11RRGS2RRGS1OAMC1COLC1AVNC1UNCC1CGHS2
X 10:26 40 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1CBHS1SCR: TIMC30
Y 10:30 41b M Mst 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1WTUC1AVNC2UNCC1CHCC1
Z 10:34 42 M Int 4+
final
Race: ASHIR2SHIR1CURC1CBHS1
A 10:38 43 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1CROC1STAN1WRAC1TIMC20DUAC1COLC1RRGS1BURN1
B 10:44 44 B U15 2X
final
Race: BBLEC2DUAC1AVNC13SHIR3CHCC2SHIR2NOEC1BURN1BLEC1
C 10:50 Race: ACROC1SHIR1STCC2NELC1AVNC11OTAC1CHCC1STCC1OAMC1
D 10:54 45 W Int 4+
final
Race: AWRAC1OAMC1DUAC1
E 11:00 46 G U15 2X
final
Race: ANOEC2DUAC1WRAC1OGHS1WNKC1STAN1NOEC1DUAC2OGHS2
F 11:04 47 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ABLEC1AVNC1CBHS1OBHC1OTAC1TIMC30CBHS2CHCC1SHIR1
G 11:08 50 W Prm 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1
G   48 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1AVNC1AVNC2
H 11:12 49 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ACHCC5CTYC1SCR: CHCC2CBHS2CBHS1CTYC2SCR: CHCC3CTYC3CURC1
I 11:16 51 W U19 4+
final
Race: ARRGS2TIMC11CGHS1STMG1RRGS1STMG2WRAC1
J 11:20 52 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1RRGS2DUAC1CGHS1RRGS1TIMC11VILL1SCR: OAMC1
K 11:24 53 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATIMC1ASHC1CASH1AVNC1DUA*1WTUC1AVNC3WRA*1CTYC1
L 11:28 54 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AVILL1ASHC1WRAC2OGHS1INVC1WNKC1BURN1TWLC1CTYC1
M 11:32 55 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASHIR1STCC1SCR: AVNC1SHIR2
N 11:36 56 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AASHC2ASHC1AVNC1TIMC30OTAC1CUR*1STAN1OBHC1OTAC2
O 11:40 57b M Mst 2(X)-
final
Race: AWTUC1WTUC2UNCC2UNCC3AVNC1AVNC3UNCC1AVNC2SCR: ASHC1
P 11:44 58 G U17 2X
final
Race: APICC1WRAC1TIMC12CASH1DUAC1NOEC1COLC1CROC1TIMC20
Q 11:48 59 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AOTAC1STAN1BLEC1SHIR1TIMC30SHIR2CROC1OBHC1CBHS1
R 11:52 60 W Int 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
S 11:56 Race: AOGHS1SCR: BURN2OGHS2DUAC1BURN1AVNC2WNKC3CTYC1CROC1SCR: AVNC3
T 12:00 61 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC30CHCC2CBHS1CHCC1STAN1CBHS2AVNC1CBHS3
U 12:04 62 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCOLC3BURN1UNCC1OAMC1CGHS2SCR: UNCC2ASHC1STMG2
V 12:08 Race: ACGHS3TIMC12AVNC1TIMC11STMG1COLC1OAMC2CGHS1CURC1
W 12:12 63 M Int 2X
final
Race: ASCR: UNCC1SHIR2NELC1OTAC1PICC1BURN1STAN1BLEC1SCR: SHIR3
X 12:16 64 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AWRAC2SCR: RPCS1WRAC1AVNC1AVNC2
Y 12:20 65 M U19 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC2CASH1CHCC1WNKC1DUA*1STAN1OBHC1CBHS1SHIR1STCC1
Z 12:24 66 W Prm 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCS1RPCS2
A 12:28 67 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWRAC1AVNC1CURC1INVC1TIMC20ASHC1TIMC11TIMC12ASHC2
B 12:32 68 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AAVNC3TIMC30CURC2AVNC4AVNC1CURC1WRAC1AVNC2SCR: TIMC1
C 12:36 69 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1RRGS1DUAC1OAMC1WRAC1CURC1CTYC1
D 12:40 70 G U17 4+
final
Race: ACGHS1CGHS2CROC1
E 12:44 71 B U17 1X
final
Race: BWNKC1CBHS1TIMC31TWLC1CROC1STCC1TWLC2
F 12:48 Race: ACROC2WTUC2ASHC1OTAC1AVNC11TIMC30SCR: WTUC1CROC3AVNC12
G 12:52 72 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1WRAC1RRGS1RRGS2STMG1
H 12:56 73 W Int 2X
final
Race: BOGHS3CTY*1TIMC11SCR: CURC1WNKC2WRAC2
I 13:00 Race: ACASH1OGHS1CURC2DUAC1WNKC3WRAC3OGHS2CASH2WNKC1
J 13:04 74 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1AVNC11CASH1CHCC1STAN1
K 13:08 75b Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1SCR: UNCC2SCR: ASHC1
ASHC2
ASHC3
L 13:12 76 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AOTAC2BLEC2STCC1SHIR1TIMC30OTAC1CHCC2BLEC1SHIR2
M 13:16 77 G U16 4+
final
Race: ACOLC2CGHS1RRGS2COLC1RRGS1RRGS3VILL1CROC1STMG1
N 13:20 78 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BNOEC2TIMC20CGHS3VILL2RRGS1UNCC2AVNC1VILL1BURN1
O 13:24 Race: AUNCC1OAMC1NOEC1DUA*2DUAC1CURC1TIMC11RRGS2TIMC13
P 13:28 79 M Int 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WTUC1SCR: OAMC1BURN1NELC1STAN1AVNC1
Q 13:32 Race: AOTAC2CBHS1OTAC1PICC2BLEC1OTAC3INVC2BURN2BURN3
R 13:36 80 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BSTCC3BLEC2CHCC1OBHC2CASH1OBHC1AVNC4AVNC1STCC2
S 13:40 Race: AWRAC1ASHC1AVNC2OTAC1DUAC1WTUC1TIMC30CURC1WNKC1
T 13:44 81 W Clb 2X
final
Race: APICC1NOEC1WRAC1INVC1WNKC1DUAC1CASH1OGHS1SCR: DUAC2
U 13:48 82 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ACTYC2SHIR1CHCC1AVNC1CTYC1STAN1CBHS1CHCC2RPCS1
V 13:52 84 M U19 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1SHIR1CBHS1
W 13:56 85 W U19 8+
final
Race: ARRGS2RRGS1STMG1STMG2
W   83 W Prm 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1CGHS1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: DUAC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.