Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 16th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 RONC2 STAN3 RONC1 STAN2 WTKB1 STAN1
B 07:35 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 VILL1 CRAI1
C 07:40 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 STBD3 STAN2 CBHS1 STKV1 STAN1 RONC1
D 07:45 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STKV2 STBD1 STAN3 CHCO1 BURN2
E 07:50 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STMG3 CGHS1 BURN2 MARN1 RRGS2 TIMG1 WTKG1
F 07:55 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 TIMC2 RONC1 STMG2 VILL1 BURN1 STMG1
G 08:00     Race: 3 AVSG1 WTKG2 RRGS1 CGHS2 BURN3 CRAI1
H 08:05 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCO1 BURN1
I 08:15 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMG1 CGHS3 CGHS2 BURN1 MARN1 AVSG1
J 08:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTKG1 CGHS1 CRAI1 STHI1 STAN1 STMG1
K 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STCC1 STBD1 RONC1 STAN1 CHCO1 STBD2 CBHS2
L 08:35 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 RRGS1 STHI1 RONC2 STAN2
M 08:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 STAN1 RONC1 RONC3 WTKG1
N 08:45 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTKB1 ASHB2 CBHS2 STAN1 TIMB3
O 08:50 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 WTKB2 CBHS1 BURN1 TIMB2 STBD1
P 08:55     Race: 3 TIMB1 CBHS3 STCC1 WTKB3 ASHB1
Q 09:00 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO2 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1
R 09:10 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 MARN1 OGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1
S 09:20 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1
T 09:30 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 BURN2 CGHS1 RRGS3 STMG3 RRGS1
U 09:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OGHS1 STMG1 BURN1 RRGS2 AVSG1 TIMG1
V 09:40 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1
W 09:50 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 CRAI1 STMG1 ASHB1 BURN1
X 10:00 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO3 CBHS1 CHCO2 ASHB1 CHCO1 BURN1
Y 10:10 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 CRAI1 RRGS3 RRGS2
Z 10:20 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 CGHS1 STMG2 STHI1
A 10:25 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 BURN1 TIMB3 STAN1 STCC2 TIMB2
B 10:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 STAN2 STBD2 TIMB1
C 10:35 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STHI2 STMG2 STAN1 BURN1 OGHS1 CGHS1
E 10:45 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 3 MARN2 WTKG2 TIMG1 STMG1 ASHB1 WTKG1 STHI1 STAN2 MARN1
F 10:50 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STCC1 CHCO1 OAMC1 STAN1 CHCO2 STBD1 CHCO3
G 10:55 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 CASH2 STKV1
H 11:00 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 STMG1 VILL1 MARN1 PPNU1 TIMG2
I 11:05     Race: 3 WTKG1 CASH1 STAN1 TIMG1 CGHS1
J 11:10 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1
K 11:20 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 CRAI1 STMG1 CGHS1
L 11:25 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 STMG2 RONC1 CRAI1 RRGS3 RRGS2 BURN1 MARN1
M 11:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 STMG1 ASHB1 PPNU1 OGHS1 STHI1 STAN1
N 11:35 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN3 STCC1 BURN1 STBD1 ASHB1 STAN2
O 11:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAN1 CBHS1 STCC2 RONC2 RONC1 CHCO1 TIMB1
P 11:45 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 MARN1 TIMG1 MARN2 STHI2 STMG1 VILL1
Q 11:55 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 ASHB1 WTKB1 RONC1 BURN1
R 12:00 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL2 STHI1 RONC1 OGHS2 TIMG1
S 12:05 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 BURN2 AVSG2 CRAI2 MARN2 OGHS1 WTKG2
T 12:10     Race: 3 CRAI1 WTKG1 RONC2 STKV1 BURN3 AVSG1
U 12:15 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CBHS1 STKV1 CBHS3 STBD3 STAN2 WTKB1
V 12:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STBD2 CBHS2 BURN1 STAN1 STBD1 STCC2
W 12:25 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 VILL1 CGHS1
X 12:30 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO3 STBD1 TIMB1 CHCO1 CBHS2 CHCO2 CBHS1 CHCO4
Y 12:35 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 STHI2 CASH1 RONC1 MARN1
Z 12:40 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 TIMG1 STHI1
A 12:45 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 CBHS1 STAN1 STCC1
B 12:55 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 STMG2 VILL2 RRGS1 PPNU1 STMG1 BURN1
C 13:05 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 CHCO3 STBD1 CBHS1
D 13:15 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 STHI1 CGHS1 MARN1 CGHS2
E 13:25 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 STBD1 BURN1
F 13:35 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 CGHS1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG3 BURN1 TIMC1
G 13:40 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 WTKB1 STBD1 CHCO1 CBHS1
H 13:45 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 STAN1 CBHS2 STBD2 BURN1
I 13:50 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STHI2 WTKG1 ASHB1 STAN1
J 13:55 Race: 2 MARN1 OGHS1 CRAI1 STHI1 CGHS2 RRGS1
K 14:00 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 STCC1 RONC1 STBD1 BURN1
L 14:05 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS4 VILL2 CASH1 PPNU2 RRGS1 STMG1 BURN2
M 14:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 PPNU1 RRGS3 RRGS2 VILL1 STAN1 BURN1 CGHS1
N 14:15 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 WTKB1 CBHS3 STBD2 CBHS2 CBHS1 STBD1 TIMB1
P 14:25 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 RRGS1 WTKG2 STHI1 MARN1 RONC1 ASHB1 CRAI2
Q 14:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 CRAI1 AVSG1 OGHS1 STHI2 RONC2 STAN1 WTKG1
R 14:35 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTKB1 BURN1 STBD1 STAN1 STKV1
S 14:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STKV2 CBHS1 ASHB1 STBD2 STAN3
T 14:50 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 RRGS1 CRAI1 CGHS1
U 14:55 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO3 CHCO1 CBHS1 CHCO2 STBD1
V 16:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: A WTKB1 RONC2 STAN2 TIMB1 RONC1 STAN1 STAN3
W 16:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A VILL1 RRGS1 CRAI1
X 16:20 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: A STAN1 BURN2 CBHS1 STBD1 RONC1 STKV2 BURN1 CHCO1
Y 16:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B WTKG2 STMG3 TIMC2 CRAI1 WTKG1 AVSG1 BURN1 MARN1
Z 16:30 Race: A CGHS1 RRGS2 RRGS1 RONC1 TIMG1 CGHS2 STMG2 STMG1
A 16:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A BURN1 CBHS1 CHCO1
B 16:50 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: A BURN1 STMG1 TIMG1 CRAI1 CGHS3 STAN1 CGHS2 CGHS1
C 17:00 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A CHCO1 CBHS1 STCC1 STAN1 RONC1 CBHS2 STBD1 STBD2
D 17:10 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: A RRGS1 WTKG1 RONC2 RONC1 OGHS1 STAN1 STHI1 CGHS1
E 17:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B CBHS1 TIMB3 WTKB3 ASHB2 TIMB2 STCC1
F 17:20 Race: A ASHB1 CBHS3 STAN1 WTKB2 TIMB1 STBD1 CBHS2 WTKB1
G 17:30 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 CHCO2 STBD1 CHCO1
H 17:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A MARN1 STMG1 RRGS1 VILL1 OGHS1
I 17:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A STBD1

Sunday, 17th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: A STMG3 TIMG1 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS2 RRGS3
B 07:40 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1
C 07:50 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A BURN1 STMG2 STMG1 CRAI1 ASHB1
D 08:00 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CHCO3 BURN1 CHCO2 CBHS1 CHCO1 ASHB1
E 08:10 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 VILL1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 CRAI1 RRGS3
F 08:20 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A CGHS1 STMG1 STHI1 STMG2
G 08:30 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: A STBD2 TIMB2 STAN2 STCC2 TIMB1 STAN1 STCC1 STBD1
H 08:35 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B STHI1 WTKG2 OGHS1 STMG1 STMG2
I 08:40 Race: A STAN2 CGHS1 WTKG1 STAN1 ASHB1 STHI2 TIMG1 BURN1
J 08:50 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: A CHCO1 CHCO2 STAN1 CBHS1 STCC1 STBD1 OAMC1 CHCO3
K 08:55 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B PPNU1 CASH1 STKV1 MARN1 WTKG1
L 09:00 Race: A CGHS1 VILL1 TIMG1 CASH2 TIMG2 STHI1 STAN1 STMG1
M 09:10 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A CHCO1
N 09:20 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WTKG1 CRAI1 STMG1
O 09:25 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B STMG2 RRGS3 VILL1 MARN1 STAN1 WTKG1
P 09:30 Race: A BURN1 OGHS1 CRAI1 STMG1 RONC1 STHI1 RRGS2 ASHB1
Q 09:40 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: A BURN1 RONC2 STAN2 RONC1 ASHB1 CBHS1 STCC1 STAN1
R 09:50 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: A MARN1 STHI2 BURN1 STMG1 TIMG1 VILL1
S 10:00 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: A WTKB1 BURN1 RONC1 STBD1 ASHB1
T 10:05 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B AVSG2 OGHS2 BURN2 VILL2 AVSG1 STHI1 BURN3 MARN1
U 10:10 Race: A RONC2 WTKG1 CRAI2 TIMG1 CRAI1 RONC1 OGHS1 WTKG2
V 10:20 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A CBHS1 STBD2 CBHS3 STBD1 STCC1 BURN1 STKV1 CBHS2
W 10:30 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 CRAI1 CGHS1
X 10:40 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A CHCO1 CHCO2 CHCO4 STBD1 CBHS2 CBHS1 TIMB1 CHCO3
Y 10:50 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A MARN1 STHI2 TIMG1 STMG1 STHI1 RONC1 CASH1
Z 11:00 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: A STCC1 STAN1 ASHB1 CBHS1
A 11:10 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: A PPNU1 VILL2 ASHB1 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG2 BURN1
B 11:20 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A STBD2 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO3
C 11:30 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A AVSG1 STHI1 CGHS1 CGHS2 MARN1
D 11:40 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: A STBD2 BURN1 STBD1
E 11:50 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A WTKG1 TIMC1 RRGS1 STMG1 BURN1 STMG2 CGHS1
F 12:00 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS1 STAN1 STBD1 CBHS2 CHCO1 STCC1 STAN2 STBD2
G 12:10 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: A STHI2 CGHS2 ASHB1 CRAI1 STAN1 RRGS1 WTKG1 STHI1
H 12:20 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A RONC1 STCC1 TIMB1 BURN1
I 12:30 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A RRGS3 RRGS4 CGHS1 RRGS1 RRGS2 STMG1 VILL1 VILL2
J 12:40 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: A CBHS1 STBD2 ASHB1 CBHS3 STBD1 CBHS2 TIMB1 WTKB1
K 12:45 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B WTKG2 ASHB1 WTKG1 CRAI2 STAN1 MARN1 AVSG1
L 12:50 Race: A RRGS1 CRAI1 BURN1 OGHS1 RONC1 STHI2 STHI1 RONC2
M 13:00 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: A BURN1 ASHB1 STAN1 CBHS1 STBD1 STBD2 STKV1
N 13:10 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A CRAI1 STMG1 CGHS1
O 13:20 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 CHCO3 CHCO1 STBD1 CBHS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.