Day sheets: Schools Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Schools Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th February 2013
Race A @ 07:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race C @ 07:40: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Race D @ 07:45: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race K @ 08:25: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race N @ 08:45: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race O @ 08:50: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race P @ 08:55: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Race Q @ 09:00: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race S @ 09:20: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race X @ 10:00: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race A @ 10:25: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race B @ 10:30: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race F @ 10:50: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jake van Peer (stroke), Connor James, Malakai Hia-King, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jed Lee, Oliver Davidson, Taine Cragg-Love + Quinn Houghton (cox)
|
Race N @ 11:35: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race Q @ 11:55: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race U @ 12:15: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Race V @ 12:20: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race X @ 12:30: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race C @ 13:05: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race E @ 13:25: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race G @ 13:40: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race H @ 13:45: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race K @ 14:00: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race N @ 14:15: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race R @ 14:35: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race S @ 14:40: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race U @ 14:55: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race X @ 16:20: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race C @ 17:00: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race F @ 17:20: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race G @ 17:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race I @ 17:50: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th February 2013
Race G @ 08:30: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race J @ 08:50: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jake van Peer (stroke), Connor James, Malakai Hia-King, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jed Lee, Oliver Davidson, Taine Cragg-Love + Quinn Houghton (cox)
|
Race S @ 10:00: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race V @ 10:20: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race X @ 10:40: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race B @ 11:20: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Sam O'Hara, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Justin Jordan, George Davidson, Brad Walter, Liam Anderson, Ciaran Taylor + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race D @ 11:40: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race F @ 12:00: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race H @ 12:20: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race J @ 12:40: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race M @ 13:00: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race O @ 13:20: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social