Day sheets: Schools Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Schools Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th February 2013
Race E @ 07:50: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race G @ 08:00: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Ashley Armstrong (stroke), Laura Fenwick, Loren Cunningham, Lily Fincham-Wells + Ashleigh Weir (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race J @ 08:20: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race M @ 08:40: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race E @ 10:45: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race I @ 11:05: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race K @ 11:20: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natalie Grant, Micaela Irvine, Katelynn Gillingham + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race L @ 11:25: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race S @ 12:05: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race T @ 12:10: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Z @ 12:40: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race F @ 13:35: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Jamie Gillingham (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Alysha Sime, Morgan Henderson, Ashley Armstrong, Loren Cunningham, Laura Fenwick, Lily Fincham-Wells + Rebecca Bain (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race I @ 13:50: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race P @ 14:25: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Q @ 14:30: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race Y @ 16:25: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Ashley Armstrong (stroke), Laura Fenwick, Loren Cunningham, Lily Fincham-Wells + Ashleigh Weir (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Race D @ 17:10: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social