Day sheets: Schools Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Schools Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th February 2013
Race Q @ 09:00: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
Race F @ 10:50: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Luke Austin (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Bunyasaki Ailyas, Clark Benji, James Gilroy, George Gould, Isaac Hobson, Joe Hutchinson + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Seamus Burgess
|
Race X @ 12:30: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Race G @ 13:40: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Race U @ 14:55: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, Sam Doyle, Olly Bayley, Paul Lee, Tom Darry + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Race G @ 17:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
Sunday, 17th February 2013
Race J @ 08:50: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Luke Austin (stroke), Monty Elworthy, Bunyasaki Ailyas, Clark Benji, James Gilroy, George Gould, Isaac Hobson, Joe Hutchinson + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Seamus Burgess
|
Race X @ 10:40: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Race F @ 12:00: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
Race O @ 13:20: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Oliver Tyro, Sam Doyle, Olly Bayley, Paul Lee, Tom Darry + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Social