Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.

Results: Canterbury Junior Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #30 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
KHSD strip KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Crew #1 KHSD
Coached by: David Booth & David Hanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #31 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #4 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #3 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #5 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #2 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #31 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #3 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #30 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #2 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #3 AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Karen Lu (stroke), Zeda Mata'u
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #50 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #3 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #2 CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD strip KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Crew #1 KHSD
Coached by: David Booth & David Hanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #50 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
KHSD strip KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Crew #2 KHSD
Coached by: David Booth & David Hanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #2 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #3 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #3 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨