Day sheets: Canterbury Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Canterbury Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Race 44 (R) @ 11:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Race 104 (X) @ 10:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
|
Social