You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Lake Dunstan Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Brendan Eyles (stroke), James Billows, Liam Neylon, Jack Harvey, Harry Wilson, Callum O'Connor, Kapila Tohiariki, Mitch Thompson + Abby MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Evan France & Dougall MacDonald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Maddie Green (stroke), Rachel Froude, Kate MacPherson, Katelyn Froude, Helene O'Neill, Maiah Hegarty, Ciccone Tweedie, Reeney Souness + Abby MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Emily Lattimore (stroke), Tess Allan, Cameron Murphy, Harriet Dennison, Sophie Gibson, Nina Champion, Lucy McCrostie, Jessica Dicker + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Kflutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Kflutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#2
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#2
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Hannah Lilley (stroke), Moira MacDonald, Benjamin Cotter, Max Dawson, Hamish Thwaites, Sam Hurley, Ariana Mirfin, Anita Osborne + Jessica Hale (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Harrison Long, Conor Horn, Ben Hull, Thomas Jarvis, Louie Tatom-Cross, Lawrence Chan, Merlin Clarke + Bianca Gibson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Emily Lattimore (stroke), Tess Allan, Cameron Murphy, Harriet Dennison, Meg Jolly, Lucy McCrostie, Isabella Norton, Jessica Dicker + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Jorga Robertson (stroke), Rebecca Reid, Georgia Thomas, Molly Stevens, Shayla Wood, Ella Wylie, Jessica McDowall, Laura McDonald + Abby MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#2
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#2
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Sophia Spargo (stroke), Summer Jubb, Brooke Hayes, Kayla Horler, Emily Bennett, Emma Cornhill, Zoe Wood, Hayley Verbeet + Brendan Eyles (cox)
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Ella Fry (stroke), Ella Hughes, Brooke Rodger, Georgia Thomas, Laura McDonald, Emma MacDonald, Jessica McDowall, Priscilla Tan + Jorga Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#7
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: K Flutey & R Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#7
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Benjamin Cotter (stroke), Max Dawson, Merle Pons, Moira MacDonald, Charlotte Whitaker, Sam Hurley, Zach Mirfin, Jakob Carson + Casey Thwaites (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Dylan Milford (stroke), Cameron Perkins, Hamish Thwaites, Anita Osborne, Hannah Lilley, Ariana Mirfin, Xavier Wright, Lachlan Thwaites + Jessica Hale (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
Social