Saturday, 30th November 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 08:00 1A B U16 1X
final
Race: AOTAC1OTAC2OTAC9OBHC1WNKC3INVC4
B 08:10 1B B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC4OTAC7OTAC5INVC3OBHC2OTAC6OBHC3
C 08:18 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OTAC3OTAC8INVC1INVC2WNKC2WNKC1
D 08:28 3 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1AWRC2DUAC1OTAC4OTAC3WTUC4AWRC1OBHC1
E 08:38 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2WHOC1OTAC1WTUC1OTAC2WTUC2INVC1WTUC3
F   4 Mx Soc 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 08:48 2A W Clb 2-
final
Race: ADUAC1
G   2B W Opn 2-
final
Race: AINVC1NOEC1INVC2
H 08:58 5 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC2WTUC1INVC2INVC1AWRC1SCR: AWRC2OTAC1DUAC3DUAC1
H   8 W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AINVC1
I 09:08 7B B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC4DUAC2WTUC1OBHC3OBHC4WHOC1
J 09:16 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2DUAC1OBHC2WNKC1OBHC1SCR: INVC1OTAC3
K 09:26 9A G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC2WTUC1DUAC4OGHS1OTAC1WNKC1WHOC1WNKC2DUAC1
L 09:36 9B G U18 4X+
final
Race: AOGHS2DUA*3WTUC2SCR: WHOC3DUAC2INVC1WHOC4
M 09:46 11A M Int 2X
final
Race: AINVC1WTUC1DUAC2SCR: DUAC1OBHC2OBHC1OTAC2
N 09:56 11B M Clb 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1WHOC1INVC2WNKC1
O 10:06 12A M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC1WTUC2DUAC1INV*1
O   12B W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: ASCR: WTUC3
O   16 Mx Soc 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: ASCR: INVC1
P 10:16 13A W Clb 8+
final
Race: ADUA*1DUAC2DUAC3WHOC1
P   13B W Opn 8+
final
Race: AINVC1
Q 10:26 14A G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC3WHOC1WNKC2OTAC3OTAC2DUAC1
R 10:36 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC2OTAC1INVC1DUAC1WNKC7WHOC3
S 10:46 14B G U18 1X
final
Race: ADUAC2NOEC1WTUC1DUAC3WNKC1OGHS1WHOC4
T 10:56 10B B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWTUC1
T   17B B U18 8+
final
Race: AOBHC1
U 11:06 15 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC2DUAC1INVC1WTUC1WHOC1DUAC1
V 11:16 18A W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2AWRC1OGHS1SCR: INVC1OGHS2WNKC1OTAC1OTAC2
W 11:24 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNKC3INVC3INVC2INVC4SCR: WHOC1WHOC2OGHS3DUAC2
X 11:34 18B W Clb 2X
final
Race: AWHOC5WHOC3WHOC4INVC5WTUC1
Y 11:44 20 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AOTAC1WTUC2OTAC2OTAC3WTUC1AWRC1
Z 11:54 22A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AINVC1
Z   22B M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AWHOC1DUA*1
A 12:04 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: ADUAC1SCR: DUAC3
A   21B G U18 8+
final
Race: ADUA*2
B 12:14 24A W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2OTAC2OGHS1OTAC1OGHS2
C 12:22 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OTAC3INVC2INVC1WNKC3OGHS3
D 12:32 23 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1WHOC4INVC2WHOC2WHOC1WHOC3OTAC1WTUC1
E 12:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B FinalRace: 2WTUC2INVC1WHOC5DUAC1DUAC3WTUC3DUAC2
F 12:50 19 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AINVC1
F   24B W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1SCR: NOEC1WHOC1WHOC2INVC3OGHS4
G 13:00 25A B U16 4X+
final
Race: AAWRC1OTAC2OTAC3OTAC1WTUC1WTUC1
H 13:10 25B B U18 4X+
final
Race: AOBHC2DUA*1OBHC3OBHC1OTAC1
I 13:20 26 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC5WTUC1WTUC4INVC1AWRC1WTUC2DUAC1WTUC3
J 13:30 27 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1DUAC1WHOC1
K 13:40 28B G U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUAC1WTUC1
L 13:50 31A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AINVC1
L   31B W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: INVC2WHOC1WNKC1DUA*1DUAC2DUAC1
M 14:00 29 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 14:10 30A M Int 1X
final
Race: AINVC6INVC2INVC3INVC1WTUC1OTAC4OTAC3WNKC3OTAC5
O 14:20 30B M Clb 1X
final
Race: AOTAC1INVC4INVC5WHOC1WNKC1OTAC2WNKC2
P 14:30 32A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC3INVC3OGHS1WHOC4DUAC1AWRC1
Q 14:38 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1WNKC3WNKC1WHOC1WNKC2SCR: OTAC1
R 14:48 32B G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2OGHS3INVC2DUAC4DUAC2SCR: WHOC3
S 14:56 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC5WHOC6OGHS2INVC1WTUC2
T 15:06 33A M Clb 8+
final
Race: AOBHC1WTUC1
U 15:14 34 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWHOC2INVC1WHOC1

Sunday, 1st December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 08:00 18A W Int 2X
final
Race: BOTAC1INVC4OTAC2WHOC2AWRC1OGHS3
B 08:12 Race: ADUAC2WNKC2INVC2OGHS1WNKC3OGHS2INVC3WNKC1
C 08:24 1B B U18 1X
final
Race: AINVC2OBHC3WNKC1OTAC6WNKC2OTAC4OTAC3OBHC2
D 08:33 3 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BWHOC1OTAC4OTAC3WTUC3WTUC2
E 08:40 Race: AWTUC4INVC1DUAC1OTAC1OBHC1OTAC2AWRC2WTUC1
E 08:48 44 Mx Soc 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 08:50 14A G U16 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1WHOC3WNKC3DUAC1WNKC2WHOC2DUAC1WNKC7
G 09:02 45 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1OTAC2WNKC1INV*1DUAC1
H 09:14 38A M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AINV*1DUAC1
H   38B W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC1
I 09:26 37 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ASCR: INVC2WNKC1INVC1WHOC1NOEC1
J 09:38 24A W Int 1X
final
Race: AWNKC2INVC2OGHS2INVC1OGHS1OGHS3OTAC1WNKC3
K 09:50 23 W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC2INVC2WHOC5WTUC1DUAC1WHOC1DUAC3WHOC2
L 10:02 40 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWTUC2OTAC1WTUC1SCR: WHO*1
M 10:14 39A M Int 4+
final
Race: AOBHC1
M   39B M Clb 4+
final
Race: AOBHC2INVC1SCR: OBHC3
M   39C M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1DUA*1
N 10:26 32A G U16 2X
final
Race: AOGHS1WNKC2DUAC3WNKC1DUAC1WHOC1WHOC4WTUC1
O 10:38 32B G U18 2X
final
Race: AWHOC2WHOC6DUAC4WTUC2DUAC2WHOC5OGHS3SCR: INVC1
P 10:50 7A B U16 2X
final
Race: AWTUC3OTAC2OTAC1WTUC2AWRC2INVC2SCR: AWRC1
Q 11:02 7B B U18 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1WNKC1SCR: OBHC4DUAC1OBHC3OTAC3DUAC2SCR: OBHC2
R 11:14 43A W Int 4+
final
Race: AINVC3DUAC1WTUC1
R   43B W Clb 4+
final
Race: ADUAC2
R   43C W Opn 4-
final
Race: AINVC1INVC2
S 11:26 41A G U16 4+
final
Race: ADUAC1WNKC1
S   41B G U18 4+
final
Race: AWHOC1DUAC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.