Day sheet: Cambridge Masters Tri-Series

This is the day sheet for the 2015 Cambridge Masters Tri-Series.

Saturday, 8th August 2015

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender
Class School Club
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 10:00 2 W Mst A-C 2-
final
Race: A SGEC1
1   3 W Mst D-K 2-
final
Race: A SGEC1
2 10:07 4 Mx Mst D-K 2X
division
Race: 1 CAMC3 CAMC2 NSHC1 CAMC1 AKLC21 BPCC3 ROTC2
3 10:14 Race: 2 BPCC4 SGEC2 BPCC5 ROTC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 AKLC22 SGEC1
4 10:21 6 W Mst A-C 1X
division
Race: 1 BPCC1
4   7 W Mst D-K 1X
division
Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC1 SGEC1 ROTC1
5 10:28 5 M Mst A-C 4±
final
Race: A AKLC21
6   8 Mx Mst D-K 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC3 CAMC1 BPCC1 CAMC2 BPCC2 SGEC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
7 10:35 9 M Mst A-B 2X
final
Race: A CAMC1
7   10 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WHAC1 CAMC1 WHAC2
8 10:42 11 W Mst A-C 4±
final
Race: A NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC21
9 10:49 12 M Mst D-K 4±
final
Race: A AKLC21 WKOC1
10 10:56 13 M Mst A-B 1X
final
Race: A NSHC1
10   14 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 SGEC1 AKLC21
11 11:03 15 M Mst D-K 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC2 AKLC21 CAMC2 BPCC1 SGEC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
12 11:10 16 W Mst D-K 4±
final
Race: A SGEC2 SGEC1
13 11:17 17 Mx Mst A-B 2X
final
Race: A WHAC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 NSHC1
14 11:24 18 M Mst A-C 2-
final
Race: A SGEC1
15   19 M Mst D-K 1X
division
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 WHAC1
16 11:31 Race: 2 BPCC3 AKLC21 CAMC1 WKOC1
17 11:38 22 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC21 CAMC1 WHAC1 WKOC1
18 11:45 23 W Mst A-B 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC1 HAMC1
18   24 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC2 CAMC1 NSHC1
19 12:00 26 Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1 CAMC1
20 12:44 27 W Mst A-C 2X
final
Race: A AKLC21 CAMC3 CAMC1 WHA*1 CAMC2 HAMC1 HAMC2
21 12:51 28 M Mst D-K 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC21
22 12:58 29 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A AKLC21 WHAC1 NSHC1
23 13:05 30 W Mst D-K 2X
final
Race: A BPCC1 SGEC1 BPCC2 SGEC2 AKLC21 CAMC1 BPCC3 ROTC1
24 13:12 31 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC1 SGEC1 AKLC21
25 13:19 32 W Mst 8+
final
Race: A NSHC1
26 13:26 33 M Mst D-K 2X
division
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC2 CAMC1 WKOC1 CAMC2 BPCC3 WHAC1
27 13:33 Race: 2 AKLC21 ROTC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC3 SGEC1
28 13:40 35 W Mst D-K 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC2 SGEC1 BPCC1 ROT*1 AKLC21
29 13:47 36 M Mst 8+
final
Race: A NSH*1 AKLC21
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.