Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.

Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #5 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #6 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #5 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #2 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #4 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #3 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 4 M Clb 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawke's Bay Refrigeration (2005) Limited
A Final
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #4 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #3 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #3 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #2 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #2 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #5 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Opn 1X (P)
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 9 W Clb 4X+
Sponsored by: Lawson Robinson Barristers and Solicitors
A Final
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #2 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #6 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #2 GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #3 GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #2 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #3 STAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
no crew listed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #2 GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Event 20 M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawke's Bay Refrigeration (2005) Limited