You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.
Results: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
W Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Steven Laracy TV and Audio
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
Event
2
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Hansen Property Group
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
3
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Norris family
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
Event
4
M Clb 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawke's Bay Refrigeration (2005) Limited
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
5
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: Classic Sheepskins
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
7
W Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Lunn & Associates
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Abigail Chamberlin (stroke), Bailee Stratton, Hazel Hall, Neesha Dixon, Lucy Coltart, Amelia Buur, Valerie Chan, Verity Lynch + Coco Boswell (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate York (stroke), Grace Petersen, Harriet Williams, Georgina Rodie, Stella Griffiths, Sophie Lancaster, Kelsey Stubbs, Lucy Burrell + Molly Lawson (cox)
|
Event
8
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Souness Stone
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
9
W Clb 4X+
Sponsored by: Lawson Robinson Barristers and Solicitors
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
10
M Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FL Bone
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Event
11
M Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Unison Networks Limited
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Liam Halpin (stroke), Maclan Wright, Mathew Goodwin, Max Pirie, Max Duncan, Connor Rowland, Joshua Lee, Kade Barham + Tom Murphy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
no crew listed
|
Event
12
M Clb 2X
Sponsored by: True Earth
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Event
14
M Opn 4-
Sponsored by: The Orchard Store
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: BP Clive
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Event
17
M Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Concept Master Builders
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
no crew listed
|
Event
18
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: BP Clive
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
19
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: True Earth
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ella Lawson (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emily Wood, Frankie Lowe, Emma Downey, Brooke Martin, Hannah Lawson, Mya Sutherland + Molly Lawson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stella Griffiths (stroke), Sophie Lancaster, Kelsey Stubbs, Lucy Burrell, Madeleine Parker, Mia Caves, Sahmara Buscke, Anna McMillan + Caitlin Rowland (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Alex Colson-Clark (stroke), Lucy Coltart, Sophie Attard, Mia Murdoch, Jess Riddell, Sophie Mark, Imogen Hetariki, Hazel Hall + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
Event
20
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Hawke's Bay Refrigeration (2005) Limited
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Event
22
Mst 4X-
Sponsored by: My Skin Hawke's Bay
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
23
W Opn 2X
Sponsored by: Crombie Lockwood
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
24
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Langley Twigg Law
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Libby Stewart (stroke), Olivia Achten, Ari Wright, Ruby Chadd, Mackenzie Varcoe, Raina Mackenzie, Georgia Niblett, Kate Stewart + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Eloise Campbell (stroke), Ava Hudson, Saskia Dyne, Maddie Brown, Scarlett James, Daniella Sims, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Hannah Yarnell + Emily O'Connor (cox)
|
Event
25
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Building Logic
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
Event
27
Mst 2X
Sponsored by: BP Clive
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
28
M Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Ritchie family
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: STAC & WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Logan Ballantine-Wooley (stroke), Max Duncan, Connor Rowland, Kade Barham + William Mannington (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Event
30
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: True Earth
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Jasper Wallace (stroke), Frank May, Henry Windhager, Felix Lawson, Matthew Halford, Ben Hansen, Jasper Williams, Rhett Mulinder + Harry Lawson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Lochlann Harr (stroke), Ben Blakeman, Isaac Kururangi, Logan Haddad, Eliarn Destounis, Sacha Dewancker, David Levy, Liam MacKay + Michael Johansen (cox)
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Event
31
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: TR Group
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
32
Mst 1X
Sponsored by: Steven Laracy TV and Audio
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
no crew listed
|
Event
33
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: 0800 Sunshade
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Maddie Brown (stroke), Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Te Kohu Wallace, Hannah Yarnell + Emily O'Connor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Event
34
W Opn 4X-
Sponsored by: Crombie Lockwood
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Finn Bull (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Duncan McCrory, Fergus Ritchie, Jacob Lorkin, Jack Spencer, Tom Moffett, William Thomas + Blake Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
no crew listed
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Cody Wright (stroke), Sebastian Solomann, Isaac Kinder, Oscar Ruston, Ben McCosh, Joshua Kelly, Thom Simmons, Sacha Dewancker + Liam MacKay (cox)
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Jasper Wallace (stroke), Rowan Bull, Henry Windhager, Felix Lawson, Matthew Halford, Jake Thompson, Cameron Jaques, Frank May + Rory Stewart (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Logan Ballantine-Wooley (stroke), Charlie Hansen, Mathew Goodwin, Max Duncan, Maclan Wright, Max Pirie, Connor Rowland, Liam Halpin + Harrison Stewart (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Social