Day sheets: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd January 2021
Race 3 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ruby Ripley (stroke), Lily-Anne Meyler, Rachel Cowie, Aimee Lovell, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Olive Armstrong, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:30: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:35: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 10:25: Event 15, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 27 (A) @ 10:40: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 33 (G) @ 11:20: Event 20, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
Race 36 (J) @ 11:50: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:55: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 44 (R) @ 12:50: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:55: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 46 (T) @ 13:00: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 47 (U) @ 13:05: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
Race 54 (B) @ 13:50: Event 33, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 4th January 2021
Race 58 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ruby Ripley (stroke), Lily-Anne Meyler, Rachel Cowie, Aimee Lovell, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Olive Armstrong, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 71 (P) @ 09:30: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Race 72 (Q) @ 09:35: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 81 (Z) @ 10:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 82 (A) @ 10:40: Event 16, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 91 (J) @ 11:55: Event 23, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 93 (L) @ 12:10: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Race 102 (U) @ 13:10: Event 29, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
Race 104 (W) @ 13:20: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 110 (C) @ 14:00: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 114 (G) @ 14:35: Event 43s, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 115 (H) @ 14:40: Event 44s, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Nic Aukett
|
Social