Day sheets: Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Hawkes Bay Cup Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd January 2021
Race 3 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Bella Martin, Ruby Riley, Sophie Hargreaves, Ella Matthews, Florence Bygraves, Scarlett Treadwell, Lucy Singer + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:30: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:35: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
Race 36 (J) @ 11:50: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:55: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 44 (R) @ 12:50: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:55: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 46 (T) @ 13:00: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 47 (U) @ 13:05: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 48 (V) @ 13:10: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Monday, 4th January 2021
Race 58 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Bianca Martin (stroke), Bella Martin, Ruby Riley, Sophie Hargreaves, Ella Matthews, Florence Bygraves, Scarlett Treadwell, Lucy Singer + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
Race 70 (O) @ 09:25: Event 10, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
Race 71 (P) @ 09:30: Event 10, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 91 (J) @ 11:55: Event 23, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 92 (K) @ 12:05: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 100 (S) @ 13:00: Event 29, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Race 101 (T) @ 13:05: Event 29, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social