The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 13th February 2021

Time Event   Sponsor Division
08:00 1 B U17 1X Race: 1
08:04       Race: 2
08:08       Race: 3
08:12       Race: 4
08:16 2 G U17 4+ Race: 1
08:20       Race: 2
08:24 3 B U15 2X Race: 1
08:29       Race: 2
08:34       Race: 3
08:39 4 G U15 4X+ Race: 1
08:44       Race: 2
08:49       Race: 3
09:03 5 B U18 2- Race: 1
09:07       Race: 2
09:11 6 G U18 2X Race: 1
09:15       Race: 2
09:19 7 B U16 4X+ Race: 1
09:23       Race: 2
09:27       Race: 3
09:31 8 G U16 1X Race: 1
09:35       Race: 2
09:39       Race: 3
09:44 9 B N18 2X Race: 1
09:49       Race: 2
09:54       Race: 3
09:59 10 G N18 8+ Hannah W's family Race: 1
10:04 11 B U17 8+ Race: 1
10:08 12 G U17 4X+ Race: 1
10:12       Race: 2
10:16 13 B U15 8X+ Race: 1
10:21       Race: 2
10:26 14 G U15 4+ Race: 1
10:31       Race: 2
10:36 15 B U18 4X+ Race: 1
10:40       Race: 2
10:44 16 G U18 2- Race: 1
10:48 17 B U16 4+ Race: 1
10:52       Race: 2
10:56 18 G U16 8+ Race: 1
11:00       Race: 2
11:04 19 B N18 8+ Race: 1
11:09 20 G N18 2X Race: 1
11:14       Race: 2
11:19       Race: 3
11:24 21 B U17 2X Race: 1
11:28       Race: 2
11:32       Race: 3
11:36       Race: 4
11:40 22 G U17 1X Race: 1
11:44       Race: 2
11:48 23 G U15 8X+ Race: 1
11:53 24 B U15 8+ Race: 1
11:58 25 B U18 4+ Race: 1
12:02       Race: 2
12:06 26 G U18 4+ Race: 1
12:10       Race: 2
12:14 27 G U16 4X+ Race: 1
12:18       Race: 2
12:22       Race: 3
12:45 28 B U16 2X Malony family Race: 1
12:50       Race: 2
12:55       Race: 3
13:00       Race: 4
13:05 29 G U18 1X Race: 1
13:10       Race: 2
13:15 30 B U18 1X Race: 1
13:20       Race: 2
13:25 31 G U15 2X Race: 1
13:30       Race: 2
13:35 32 B U15 4X+ Race: 1
13:40       Race: 2
13:45       Race: 3
13:50       Race: 4
13:55 33 G U17 8+ Race: 1
14:00 34 B U17 4+ Thompson family Race: 1
14:05       Race: 2
14:10 35 G N18 4X+ Race: 1
14:15       Race: 2
14:20       Race: 3
14:25 36 B N18 4+ McDonald family Race: 1
14:30       Race: 2
14:35 37 G U16 4+ Race: 1
14:40       Race: 2
14:45 38 B U16 8+ Race: 1
14:50 39 G U18 4X+ Race: 1
14:55 40 B U18 2X Race: 1
15:00       Race: 2
15:05       Race: 3
15:10 41 G U15 8+ Race: 1
15:15       Race: 2
15:20 42 B U15 4+ Race: 1
15:25 43 G U17 2X Race: 1
15:30       Race: 2
15:35 44 B U17 4X+ Race: 1
15:40       Race: 2
15:45 45 G N18 4+ Race: 1
15:50       Race: 2
15:55 46 B N18 4X+ Race: 1
16:00       Race: 2
16:05       Race: 3
16:10 47 G U16 2X Mike Tolhurst Race: 1
16:15       Race: 2
16:20       Race: 3
16:25 48 B U16 1X Race: 1
16:30       Race: 2
16:35       Race: 3
16:40       Race: 4
16:45 49 G U18 8+ Race: 2
16:50 50 B U18 8+ Race: 2
16:55 49 G U18 8+ Race: 1
17:00 50 B U18 8+ Race: 1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.