Day sheet: Jury Cup
This is the day sheet for the 2015 Jury Cup.
Saturday, 5th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | Race: 4 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | Race: 5 | |||||||||
F | 08:25 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 3 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
J | 08:45 | 4 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:55 | 5 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
M | 09:00 | 6 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
N | 09:05 | 8 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
O | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 09:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 9 | M Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 09:25 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 09:35 | 10 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 09:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 09:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 11 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
X | 09:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 12 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
A | 10:10 | 13 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
B | 10:15 | 14 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
C | 10:20 | 15 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
D | 10:25 | 16 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
E | 10:30 | 17 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
F | 10:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 10:45 | 18 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
I | 10:50 | 19 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
J | 10:55 | 20 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
K | 11:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 11:10 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
N | 11:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 11:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 11:25 | 23 | W Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
Q | 11:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 11:35 | 24 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
S | 11:40 | 25 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
T | 11:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 11:50 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
V | 11:55 | 27 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
W | 12:00 | 28 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
X | 12:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 12:10 | 29 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
Z | 12:15 | 30 | W Opn 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
A | 12:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:25 | 31 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
C | 12:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 12:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
E | 12:40 | 33 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
F | 12:45 | 34 | W Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 12:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 12:55 | 35 | M Clb 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 13:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:05 | 37 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
K | 13:10 | 38 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
L | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:20 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 13:25 | 39 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
O | 13:30 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:35 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
R | 13:45 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:50 | 41 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
T | 13:55 | 42 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
U | 14:00 | 43 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
V | 14:05 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 44 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
X | 14:15 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 45 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
Z | 14:25 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
A | 14:30 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 14:35 | 47 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
C | 14:40 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 48 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
E | 14:50 | 49 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
F | 14:55 | 50 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
G | 15:00 | 51 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
H | 15:05 | 52 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
I | 15:10 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
J | 15:15 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 54 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
L | 15:25 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 55 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
N | 15:35 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 15:40 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 15:45 | 56 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social